Southern Athletics League - South London External Results
Battersea Park
20 Jun 21
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9James Roberts  SENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni2:00.31:58.00-0.9 
22:02.8Daryl Cyprien PBU23MSouth London1:58.491:58.49-1.4 
32:04.0Harvey Kande PBU17MHerne Hill2:02.782:02.78-0.4 
42:05.2Chukwuebuka Nkamuo PBU17MCroydon2:05.22:05.2-0.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Tom Hart  SENMSouth London2:05.01:57.381.2 
22:10.8Paskar Owor SBV40MBelgrave/Uganda2:10.81:49.57-2.7 
32:11.9Adam Westbury  SENMReading AC/Herne Hill2:07.802:07.800.4 
42:15.5Zachary Blair  U20MCroydon2:13.582:13.583.8 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3Conall McNally PBSENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni2:12.32:12.3-1.4 
22:14.3Chizoba Carl Nkamuo PBU17MCroydon2:07.362:07.360.8 
32:24.8Harry Bell PBU17MHerne Hill2:24.82:24.84.3 
43:49.3Ian Strong  V60MHerne Hill3:42.373:14.0021.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.8Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:11.892:09.071.4 
22:16.0Katie French SBSENWBelgrave/Australia2:15.652:14.62.3 
32:23.0Penny Oliver  SENWCoventry/Exeter Uni2:21.412:21.414.6 
42:31.6Victoria Radcliffe SBV40WSouth London2:31.62:30.329.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Olivia Papaioannou PBSENWBelgrave2:24.62:24.63.6 
22:30.2Faith Chen  U20WCroydon2:27.02:27.06.0 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.6Leanne Moore  U20WCroydon2:40.12:40.19.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.9James Hancock  SENMCroydon/Exeter Uni3:55.993:55.99-3.4 
24:18.5Jacob Taylor  U17MSouth London4:10.684:10.68-1.6 
34:19.0James Roberts SBSENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni4:19.04:10.4-0.9 
44:27.7Robin Bebbington PBU17MHerne Hill4:24.054:24.05-0.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.4Alex Penfold  SENMCroydon4:01.074:01.07-2.5 
24:19.6Ollie Garrod SBSENMSouth London4:19.64:16.7-4.5 
34:25.9David Walsh  V40MBelgrave4:16.144:16.14-0.6 
44:29.5Simon Wade PBSENMHerne Hill4:29.54:29.52.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7Samuel Gebreselassie  SENMBelgrave3:55.173:55.17-4.5 
24:24.9James Rhodes PBSENMStriders of Croydon4:24.94:24.90.0 
34:25.5Jediael Yared  U15MBelgrave4:23.874:23.871.0 
44:27.4Alex Mills SBSENMBelgrave4:27.44:25.530.4 
54:37.1Harvey Kande SBU17MHerne Hill4:37.14:24.98-0.4 
64:37.2Sam Camenzuli  U20MHerne Hill/London Schs4:22.384:22.38-0.4 
74:40.4Joe Gambie  U17MCroydon4:33.34:33.32.4 
84:40.6David Aisa Miller  U17MHerne Hill4:39.404:39.402.1 
94:51.4Douglas Aikman PBU17MCroydon4:44.684:44.682.1 
104:54.4Evan Cowell-New SBU17MHerne Hill4:54.44:52.423.9 
115:17.4Mark Dudgeon  V45MSouth London5:14.655:02.46.9 
125:25.5Noah Ralphs PBU17MCroydon5:25.55:25.512.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.0Fiona de Mauny SBV35WHerne Hill4:39.634:36.071.4 
24:49.4Stephanie Hewitt PBSENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock4:41.964:41.963.1 
36:40.1Sunanda Sarker-Bell PBV55WCroydon6:40.16:40.114.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.7Bethany Brown SBSENWBelgrave/Loughborough Students4:50.74:49.84.6 
25:01.0Natasha Lodge  SENWHerne Hill4:56.804:43.75.1 
37:01.2Miriam De Souza  V45WCroydon6:51.76:17.717.3 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.7Olivia Papaioannou  SENWBelgrave4:50.154:50.153.6 
25:05.6Laurel Bray PBSENWBelgrave5:05.65:05.66.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.7Sarah Grover SBSENWHerne Hill/Imperial10:11.79:59.012.4 
210:36.7Samantha Amend SBV40WBelgrave10:36.710:13.792.4 
312:08.3Laura Marshall PBV45WCroydon12:08.312:08.310.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.4Laura Goodson SBSENWBelgrave/Gala10:39.410:32.205.3 
212:43.0Nicola Meheran PBV35WCroydon12:43.012:43.011.3 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.5Jane Vongvorachoti PBV35WBelgrave/Thailand10:45.510:45.54.4 
214:09.1Maureen Noel  V55WBelgrave/Civil Service/Veterans13:49.5311:48.515.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:18.7Paul Bailey PBSENMSouth London15:18.715:18.7-2.3 
216:01.8Nick Buckle  SENMBelgrave15:50.1715:26.87-1.4 
317:17.9Andrew Aitken  V40MStriders of Croydon17:06.6016:03.91.2 
417:27.7Jon Key PBV45MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill17:27.717:27.71.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:22.8Ollie Garrod  SENMSouth London15:12.4715:12.47-4.5 
216:57.3Jonny Neville PBSENMBelgrave16:57.316:57.30.6 
318:19.3John Millington SBV35MCroydon18:19.315:04.94.8 
418:54.9Tom Foster PBSENMHerne Hill18:46.1018:46.104.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03.4Oliver Daniel PBSENMBelgrave17:03.417:03.41.4 
219:07.9Mohammed Haile  V50MHerne Hill18:44.3918:44.395.2 
320:16.1Colin Oxlade SBV60MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne20:16.117:18.768.3 
420:23.9James Moore SBV50MCroydon20:23.919:29.85.3 
521:20.1Neil Aikman SBV50MCroydon21:20.118:00.88.0