Essex League External Results
Loughton
12 Feb 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:20   Mark Sanford SENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey17.3 
231:29   Ben Hunter U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
331:59   Alex Dunbar U20MWest Suffolk-2.4 
432:19   Crispian Bloomfield SENMBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
532:22   Grant Twist U20MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-3.0 
632:37   Spencer Hempsted V40MIlford30.5 
732:40   James Tydeman SENMBasildon13.2 
833:04   Grant Webb U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col10.0 
933:08   Chris Sellens SENMBideford1.2 
1033:12   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.3 
1133:20   Dale King-Clutterbuck U20MBasildon-1.5 
1233:22   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering-1.2 
1333:36   Malcolm Muir V35MIlford-0.3 
1433:47   Will Wright SENMChelmsford19.1 
1533:52   Steve Rand V35MHavering3.1 
1634:07   Daniel Moses SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni1.3 
1734:25   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.4 
1834:31   Jason Lendon V35MHavering9.3 
1934:48   George Moxon U20MSouthend36.0 
2034:54   Allen Smalls V40MColchester H1.5 
2135:01   Glen Hill SENMHavering27.5 
2235:02   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.0 
2335:08   Nick Wetheridge V35MBasildon16.5 
2435:12   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet19.1 
2535:20   Michael Bridgeland V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
2635:30   Brian Jenkins SENMOrion0.1 
2735:33   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
2835:47   Colin Ridley V45MWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers2.0 
2935:50   Sam Clayton U20MColchester & Tendring22.5 
3035:52   Chris Smith V35MHavering/London FrontRunners31.5 
3135:56   Neil McGoun SENMOrion/Eton Manor3.0 
3236:01   John Fryer SENMColchester H5.5 
3336:03   Tim Wright V40MOrion5.1 
3436:15   Graham Booty V35MBenfleet3.9 
3536:22   Gavin Allen V35MBraintree3.0 
3636:23   Eric Paul V50MOrion4.4 
3736:23   Ben Jones SENMIlford3.5 
3836:23   Darren Bottrill SENMIlford/Brentwood Running Club36.0 
3936:33   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service8.4 
4036:46   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club5.9 
4136:53   David Smale U20MSouthend/Loughborough Students7.9 
4237:02   Paul Anderson SENMSpringfield3.6 
4337:05   Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon2.5 
4437:11   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.1 
4537:20   Kevin Newell V35MIlford26.6 
4637:23   Peter West V45MColchester H3.2 
4737:30   Adam Dowman U20MThurrock4.7 
4837:34   Graham Hogan V35MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.7 
4937:36   Simon Hart V45MHavering11.2 
5037:40   Auberon Hall U20MOrion23.5 
5137:56   Alec Kyriakides V45MSouthend8.0 
5237:59   Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford29.7 
5338:03   Dave Brock V50MOrion9.4 
5438:05   Ian O'Neill V40MBrentwood Running Club18.7 
5538:11   Neil Crisp V45MIlford8.1 
5638:16   Joe Happe V40MOrion17.1 
5738:26   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club9.5 
5838:31   Giles Hopkinson V40MOrion5.0 
5938:34   Eamonn Shelley V50MThurrock8.1 
6038:49   Andrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead11.0 
6138:51   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet17.5 
6239:11   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield3.7 
6339:21   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock7.2 
6439:30   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.4 
6539:43   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.4 
6640:00   Matt Cops SENMBenfleet15.4 
6740:13   Frank McGowan V50MIlford11.3 
6840:19   Andrew Mason V45MSpringfield22.9 
6940:21   Gerry Shaw V50MOrion31.2 
7040:23   David Marchant V45MThurrock36.0 
7140:24   Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.6 
7240:42   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.8 
7340:44   Simon Morgan V40MTiptree8.1 
7440:50   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield6.0 
7540:57   Paul Stukas V45MSpringfield12.1 
7640:59   Andy Clarke V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
7741:00   Adam EasonU20MOrion H  
7841:13   Rob Dickenson SENMHavering12.0 
7941:17   Gary Riches V40MColchester & Tendring28.3 
8041:22   Mike Bumstead V55MThurrock8.8 
8141:27   Andrew Kennedy V45MBenfleet36.0 
8241:41   Craig Veall V45MLoughton22.9 
8341:42   Gary Howard V50MHavering28.5 
8441:54   Rodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.8 
8541:58   R BussellV50MThurrock H  
8642:00   David Hallam V50MHavering '90 Joggers12.7 
8742:04   Don Lawless V45MThurrock5.9 
8842:08   Paul Wheeldon V35MSpringfield36.0 
8942:12   Gregory Jarvis V40MSouthend36.0 
9042:17   Leo Cole V40MWitham (Essex)4.3 
9142:24   Mick Judd V45MChelmsford33.4 
9242:40   Peter Tullett V50MChelmsford4.9 
9342:46   Paul Berrett V45MHavering/Eastern Masters7.8 
9442:50   Melvyn Cooper V50MBrentwood Running Club18.8 
9542:52   James Hart V45MOrion23.6 
9642:59   Steve AdamsV40MOrion H  
9743:09   Grant Baker V45MOrion35.1 
9843:26   Chris Reed V60MThurrock/Pitsea RC22.8 
9943:40   Andy RobinsonSENMThurrock H  
10043:42   Seb Gwyn-Williams V40MWitham (Essex)36.0 
10143:47   Lee Cousins V35MBraintree9.7 
10243:59   Bill Bennett V50MOrion10.2 
10344:17   Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield17.5 
10444:26   Jon Whitehouse V35MLoughton3.5 
10544:38   Robert Frost SENMPhoenix Striders34.2 
10644:39   Stephen Parker V50MIlford/Veterans13.7 
10744:53   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders28.2 
10845:06   Julian Holder V45MPitsea RC23.8 
10945:10   Andrew Stroud V35MSpringfield35.4 
11045:12   Kevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring15.4 
11145:19   Simon Mennell V45MBraintree22.2 
11245:39   Stephen Kemp V50MThurrock23.2 
11345:44   Tony Maycraft V50MLoughton36.0 
11445:45   Daniel Miller SENMDagenham 88/Havering31.0 
11545:48   Paul Owen SENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students7.9 
11645:53   Keith Walker V60MBillericay17.5 
11745:57   Paul ClarkV40MPhoenix S  
11846:02   Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.3 
11946:27   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.0 
12046:34   Charles Ross V70MChelmsford32.7 
12146:36   Stephen Rebel SENMBrentwood Running Club29.3 
12246:40   Roger GreenV60MOrion H  
12347:28   Jim Ling V50MSouthend36.0 
12447:52   Bob Jousiffe V60MOrion14.2 
12548:19   Justin ShepherdSENMPhoenix S  
12648:46   Mark Fribbens V40MBraintree36.0 
12748:59   Peter BulaitusSENMOrion H  
12849:06   John Hart V65MLoughton36.0 
12949:24   Ian Glover V40MSouthend15.7 
13049:44   Ian Hunter V40MOrion36.0 
13149:45   Bill Adams V60MDagenham 8836.0 
13249:48   Alan MasonSENMPhoenix S  
13349:55   Mike RosbrookV70MOrion H  
13450:20   Andy Smith V40MBraintree34.6 
13550:27   Christopher Bell V40MPitsea RC35.5 
13650:33   David Milton V55MSpringfield36.0 
13750:37   M AitmarriSENMBasildon  
13850:42   Neil Speed V40MBraintree36.0 
13950:44   Paul Williams V45MOrion13.2 
14051:46   Stephen Cheal V50MIlford20.4 
14153:21   Steve JohnsonV50MOrion H  
14253:42   Peter Bates V60MPitsea RC21.8 
14354:06   Paul Robinson V55MOrion34.7 
14454:27   Ron Dawson V65MSouthend35.1 
14558:15   Peter DedmanV60MOrion H  
14658:59   Jim Rourke V45MBillericay28.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:44   Hoseah Gikungu U17MHavering35.4 
224:58   Andrew Law U17MBasildon36.0 
325:15   Samuel Robinson U17MChelmsford18.3 
425:36   Alex Richards U17MIlford-2.6 
526:03   Oliver Kyriakides U17MSouthend-0.5 
626:43   Tom Richardson U17MThurrock-2.5 
726:56   Rhys Gillard U17MSouthend-0.5 
827:30   Adam Crook U17MChelmsford36.0 
927:38   Max Knight U17MSouthend36.0 
1028:02   Dennis Cross U17MThurrock23.6 
1128:19   Jon Kerridge U17MSouthend1.3 
1228:23   Alex Gordon U17MOrion36.0 
1328:29   Thomas Brennan U17MHavering36.0 
1428:45   Ben Silverstone U17MOrion36.0 
1529:10   Ross Earney U17MHavering36.0 
1629:18   An OtherU17MSouthend  
1729:41   Adam Edwards U17MHavering36.0 
1832:43   Massi Dendani U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni8.3 
1933:38   Sam Benge U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:13   Lawrence Riches U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
211:16   James Hall U15MBenfleet35.7 
311:19   Rob Frith U15MSouthend3.3 
411:34   Robert Clarke U15MColchester H35.9 
511:35   James Nadin U15MSouthend24.2 
611:40   Dean Frost U15MColchester & Tendring19.3 
711:44   George Hoy U15MOrion35.9 
811:46   Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar U15MOrion32.2 
911:48   Joe Alexander U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley19.9 
1011:55   James Thompson U15MColchester & Tendring33.1 
1111:58   Steven Hancock U15MSouthend24.0 
1211:59   Nick Shade U15MHavering35.5 
1312:00   Tate Baron U15MSouthend36.0 
1412:00   James Kidd U15MHavering36.0 
1512:02   Adam Houchell U15MBasildon2.7 
1612:08   Matthew Boyce U15MOrion36.0 
1712:24   Nick Duffey U15MHavering35.8 
1812:27   Joseph Ray U15MSouthend-1.8 
1912:30   Edward Thompson U15MHavering16.8 
2012:39   Ameer MerU15MIlford  
2112:45   Connor Price U15MColchester H31.8 
2212:59   Thomas King U15MIlford29.1 
2313:03   Stephen Davies U15MThurrock23.6 
2413:17   Ricardo Da Silva U15MIlford30.7 
2513:26   Sharmaarke AdanU15MIlford  
2613:31   Zach Inwood U15MSouthend24.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:32   George Elliott U13MBenfleet8.1 
28:34   Laurence Willmore U13MSouthend/Leigh on Sea24.6 
38:48   Adam Jordan U13MSouthend20.4 
48:51   Max Jones U13MBasildon-4.1 
58:54   Daniel Ashley U13MBasildon4.8 
68:59   Henry Blanks U13MChelmsford36.0 
79:10   Daniel Richards U13MOrion-2.8 
89:16   Adam Foster U13MBenfleet35.8 
99:21   Brandon Thorpe U13MSouthend5.7 
109:26   Elliott Nunn U13MHavering35.6 
119:28   Ben Pattison U13MOrion19.0 
129:29   Fraser Scott U13MHavering36.0 
139:29   James Giordmaina U13MHavering36.0 
149:35   Robert Alabaster U13MBenfleet35.3 
159:35   Mitchel Cox U13MSouthend0.3 
169:39   George Day U13MOrion-1.2 
179:43   Gary Cahill U13MThurrock22.1 
189:46   Charlie Weston U13MOrion16.5 
199:48   Nathan Brearley U13MChelmsford8.8 
209:50   Samuel Smith U13MThurrock12.5 
219:55   Charlie Baker U13MSouthend36.0 
2210:00   Robert Woodgate U13MHavering22.6 
2310:09   George HartU13MOrion H  
2410:13   Thomas Pitkin U13MHavering23.8 
2510:16   Andrew Davis U13MOrion36.0 
2611:00   William Hart U13MHavering36.0 
2711:02   Joseph Bailey U13MHarlow AC36.0 
2811:23   Mason Marrable U13MHavering  
2911:35   Sam Dell U13MHavering36.0 
3011:58   Simon SmithU13MBraintree  
3114:07   Aaron Fribbens U13MBraintree36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:58   Harriet Scott SENWHavering36.0 
228:40   Alexa Joel SENWHavering3.8 
329:12   Karen Whitmarsh SENWBasildon23.5 
429:21   Clare Thurgood SENWOrion10.0 
529:46   Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet9.3 
629:58   Debbie Appleton V35WHavering8.3 
730:14   Laura Condron U20WColchester & Tendring36.0 
830:28   Nicola Bredin SENWBasildon10.2 
930:40   Nikki Woodyard SENWSpringfield3.1 
1030:43   Megan Evans U23WChelmsford/Durham5.1 
1130:49   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.3 
1230:57   Natasha Lagden V35WSouthend13.2 
1331:08   Lynn Higgs V50WColchester H14.5 
1431:16   Carys Sutton SENWChelmsford29.5 
1531:28   Charmaine Sterling SENWBasildon18.4 
1631:29   Sarah Jeffery SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea9.2 
1731:36   Becky Adams SENWColchester & Tendring36.0 
1831:46   Joanne Sullivan V35WHavering13.9 
1931:47   Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet25.6 
2032:12   Vanessa Dodds V40WBenfleet34.0 
2132:36   Tracey Alexandrou V45WSpringfield/Brentwood Running Club35.7 
2232:43   Christine Inch V50WOrion12.7 
2332:58   Lisa Clifford V35WOrion36.0 
2433:00   Ellie Cumner SENWBraintree/Colchester & Tendring11.3 
2533:06   Kate Sandercock V35WColchester H11.1 
2633:14   Hayley Pegg U23WChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club9.3 
2733:28   Breege Nordin V50WIlford10.0 
2833:52   Lorna Gaffney V40WLoughton12.4 
Page: 1 2