Surrey County Championships External Results
Lloyd Park
8 Jan 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:40Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-2.4 
241:25James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.2 
341:55Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.4 
442:01Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough5.4 
542:04James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-1.2 
642:11Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14.1 
742:39Adam Przedrzymirski SENMHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni45.9 
842:43Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni25.7 
943:04Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.2 
1043:41Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
1143:44Martin Shore SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.7 
1244:03Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave2.3 
1344:09Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley3.2 
1444:13Jon Hamblen V35MWalton2.0 
1544:22Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
1644:29Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.3 
1744:38Dave Taylor V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill16.9 
1844:42Bruce Harrold SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC1.9 
1944:55John Kettle SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
2044:59Nick Altmann V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill3.1 
2145:07Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell5.1 
2245:14James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers-0.3 
2345:24Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain48.7 
2445:35Nicholas Malynn V35MThames Hare & Hounds46.5 
2546:04Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill45.8 
2646:05Mike Trees V45MBelgrave0.2 
2746:07Christopher Daniels V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill24.2 
2846:07Lee Flanagan V35MStriders of Croydon0.8 
2946:09Stephen Starvis V35MStriders of Croydon6.1 
3046:11David White SENMCroydon4.4 
3146:17Neil Aitken V35MClapham Chasers5.1 
3246:23James Harvey V35MWalton7.9 
3346:33Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.8 
3446:38Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon39.1 
3546:48Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell11.7 
3647:02Toby Meanwell SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.8 
3747:16David Taylor U23MOxford Uni-0.5 
3847:25Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell9.2 
3947:28Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell34.7 
4047:31Ben Egan U23MGuildford & Godalming/Dorking & Mole Valley25.4 
4147:32Bill Makuwa SENMStriders of Croydon4.1 
4247:36Richard Mathie SENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College13.7 
4347:40Tobias Mews SENMClapham Chasers23.2 
4447:43Deon Coetzee V35MHercules Wimbledon/South Africa46.7 
4547:47Jamie Helmer SENMHercules Wimbledon15.2 
4647:56Andrew Sims SENMSerpentine/Croydon49.9 
4747:56Peter Lee V40MHercules Wimbledon3.5 
4847:57Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory/Crawley10.4 
4948:00Martin Giles V45MSutton Runners12.4 
5048:20Rory McMahon SENMHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine49.0 
5148:23Charles Lound V40MDulwich3.4 
5248:27Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers11.0 
5348:29Philip Pearson V45MSouth London4.3 
5448:35Jon Ladley SENMWalton6.1 
5548:41Nathan Mills V35MRanelagh50.6 
5648:52Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill7.2 
5748:54Andy Statham U23MOxted/Leeds Uni39.8 
5849:13Niall O'Connor V35MRanelagh10.1 
5949:16Alan Scott SENMClapham Chasers2.9 
6049:19Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich-0.3 
6149:22David Williamson V40MTadworth1.4 
6249:24Nathanael Booker SENMDorking & Mole Valley0.9 
6349:27Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway7.1 
6449:28Glenn Quarton V50MSouth London4.8 
6549:33Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.9 
6649:34John McCawley V45MCamberley16.8 
6749:35Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni11.3 
6849:35David Ogden V50MSouth London2.5 
6949:36Stuart Searle V35MSouth London13.5 
7049:41Andy Fay V50MDorking & Mole Valley8.7 
7150:02James Ward SENMHerne Hill5.8 
7250:04Timothy Wilkes V45MTadworth7.5 
7350:07Mark Humphrey SENMBelgrave54.0 
7450:07Rory O'Neill SENMClapham Chasers28.6 
7550:13Andrew Walker SENMReigate Priory5.6 
7650:17Martin Dow SENMHerne Hill53.4 
7750:20Matt Hyett SENMKingston & Poly1.6 
7850:28Chris Ness V40MWalton5.6 
7950:34Peter Mills SENMTadworth2.1 
8050:35Mark Tennyson V45MGuildford & Godalming3.1 
8150:37Howard Jones V45MDorking & Mole Valley5.5 
8250:42John Foss V50MSouth London6.6 
8350:44Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon13.6 
8450:45Iain Harrison SENMStriders of Croydon8.5 
8550:48Paul O'Callaghan SENMTadworth0.4 
8650:57Andrew Hibbert SENMSerpentine42.0 
8751:09Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon1.8 
8851:15David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon0.1 
8951:20Charles Lescott SENMSerpentine23.7 
9051:26Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming7.9 
9151:27Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh0.2 
9251:29David JacksonSENMDorking & Mole V  
9351:29Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.5 
9451:30Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill10.6 
9551:31Terry Lapins SENMCroydon16.5 
9651:31Adam Sikora SENMHercules Wimbledon/Poland4.1 
9751:47Hugh Saxby V55MHercules Wimbledon53.7 
9852:16Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London7.7 
9952:22Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon5.7 
10052:24Richard Drew SENMWalton9.4 
10152:25David Brown U23MCroydon3.3 
10252:26Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley4.9 
10352:29Adrian Savery SENMClapham Chasers29.9 
10452:30Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell9.4 
10552:33Robert Wakefield SENMEpsom & Ewell4.7 
10652:40Peter Faull SENMRanelagh7.1 
10752:47Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon8.2 
10852:55Edmond Barrow V40MHerne Hill23.6 
10952:59Mick Turner V45MStriders of Croydon9.1 
11053:05Ben Fancourt SENMStriders of Croydon53.4 
11153:06Mark White V35MHerne Hill/Swansea10.4 
11253:08Martin Newton V45MSutton Runners34.6 
11353:13Antonio Martins V50MSouth London32.9 
11453:19Damian MacEnhill V40MStriders of Croydon5.8 
11553:23Matt Fricker SENMClapham Chasers32.4 
11653:34Gary Peters V40MDorking & Mole Valley41.0 
11753:51Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
11853:58Harry McCulloch U23MSt. Mary's Richmond25.9 
11954:05Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.3 
12054:08Jim Mahoney V45MDorking & Mole Valley27.0 
12154:18Neil Bardsley V40MSouth London45.5 
12254:37Jaran Finn V35MCroydon5.7 
12354:52Jim Desmond V40MStragglers7.8 
12454:54Barry White V35MStriders of Croydon11.7 
12554:54Grant Barnes V35MDulwich53.8 
12654:55Geoff Newton V65MTadworth16.0 
12755:08Andrew Martin SENMClapham Chasers42.4 
12855:11Ben Hallifax V35MHerne Hill9.8 
12955:11Darran Ford SENMSutton Runners5.4 
13055:39Stephen Brown V35MSerpentine/Runnymede14.9 
13155:49Simon Beston SENMHerne Hill54.0 
13255:52Tim Ridley V45MHerne Hill46.1 
13355:55Joe Dean V40MClapham Chasers15.5 
13455:58Arif Merali SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
13555:59Richard Lewey V45MHerne Hill16.9 
13656:12Tim McIntyre V50MSutton Runners7.9 
13756:26Rupert Mainwaring SENMHerne Hill15.3 
13856:32Kevin Stroud V45MDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
13956:34Andrew Murray V55MDulwich15.9 
14056:49Nick J Gracie V35MUnattached51.1 
14157:08Matthew Saunders V50MSouth London12.1 
14257:33Graham Miller V45MSutton Runners9.5 
14357:39Peter Gibbons V55MDulwich31.3 
14457:39Steve Rhodes V35MReigate Priory32.8 
14557:43Julian Dillow V55MCroydon14.4 
14657:52Edward Olcot V40MWalton54.0 
14757:53Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory12.8 
14857:55Robert Adnitt V45MEpsom & Ewell14.1 
14957:58Simon Beardsall V40MDorking & Mole Valley  
15058:05Mike Peace V60MRanelagh12.4 
15158:29Alistair Lang SENMBelgrave52.1 
15258:32Tiarnan O'Cleirigh V45MDulwich54.0 
15358:39Terry Dighton V35MSutton Runners54.0 
15458:46Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell30.2 
15558:59Patrick Angell V45MGuildford & Godalming54.0 
15659:24Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon8.1 
15759:50Tony Moorhouse V45MSutton Runners26.4 
15859:53Ryan Phillips SENMStriders of Croydon54.0 
15959:59Keith Brown V55MCroydon15.7 
16060:33Alastair Carr V45MSouth London27.4 
16160:38Tom Cheetham V40MHercules Wimbledon5.9 
16260:54Tim Wright V50MSerpentine54.0 
16361:05Philip Diamond SENMClapham Chasers14.7 
16461:15Gareth George V40MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
16562:15Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming17.7 
16662:35Izzy IsaacsSENMCroydon Harriers  
16762:41Will Peacock SENMClapham Chasers34.7 
16862:45Dave West V50MDulwich26.4 
16963:11Norman Hemming V55MCroydon22.0 
17064:16Neil BarnesSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
17164:55Gordon Knowles SENMClapham Chasers  
17266:17Russell ThompsonSENMClapham Chasers  
17366:32Shamir Patel V40MClapham Chasers23.8 
17467:13James Mason SENMHerne Hill0.3 
17569:19Robbie Powell SENMCroydon42.3 
17675:02Edward Clements V55MReigate Priory42.8 
17776:02Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh40.4 
17887:13Eric Campbell V40MCroydon41.9 
17990:37Stephen Robinson V60MTadworth36.3 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:52Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.0 
224:54Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon21.2 
325:12Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
425:49Ross Franks U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
526:26Andrew Penney U20MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni-1.5 
627:16Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-3.0 
727:20Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.9 
828:31Evan Erskine-Thomas U20MDorking & Mole Valley45.0 
928:36William Bussell U20MSutton & District54.0 
1028:55Hugh Baker U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly5.4 
1128:56Geordie Logan U20MHercules Wimbledon53.9 
1230:36Michael Alwin U20MDorking & Mole Valley-0.5 
1330:39Jack Bourne U20MSouth London-1.8 
1432:36Ciaran Costello U20MKingston & Poly/Durham Uni41.5 
1533:06Edward Martin U20MHercules Wimbledon  
1640:51Adam RaimondoU20MTiffin School  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:43Nick Tauwhare U17MAldershot, Farnham & District45.3 
226:12Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.8 
326:13Lewis Lloyd U17MHerne Hill3.3 
426:32Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-2.6 
527:01Dominic Nolan U17MCroydon-3.7 
627:03Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.1 
727:23Ben Kennard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.9 
827:41William Robinson U17MReigate Priory54.0 
928:25Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.9 
1028:27Jordan Maurice U17MHerne Hill31.4 
1128:30Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.9 
1228:41Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon46.9 
1328:55Joe Clark U17MHercules Wimbledon51.9 
1429:29James Tidd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
1529:48Will Mercer U17MBlackheath & Bromley48.7 
1630:06Alex Penfold U17MSutton & District-1.0 
1730:22Matthew Rees U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming36.3 
1830:48Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
1931:18Hugh Saunders U17MOxted6.6 
2031:42Gari Brown U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.2 
2131:46James Watson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
2231:56Kyle Treherne U17MWalton4.6 
2332:03Jack Thoroughgood U17MCroydon48.4 
2432:40Alex James U17MOxted51.3 
2532:41John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill9.7 
2632:42Charles Philpot U17MHerne Hill38.3 
2733:07Billy Challis U17MSutton Runners53.1 
2833:16Max Smithson U17MReigate Priory1.0 
2933:59Edward Saywell U17MHercules Wimbledon54.0 
3034:27James Evans U17MHercules Wimbledon54.0 
3134:40Stefan Dumitrascu U17MSutton & District52.5 
3235:27Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming42.1 
3335:36Nikolaj Schubert U17MKingston & Poly48.5 
3436:45Ben WhitfieldU17MTiffin School  
3542:39Adam Curran U17MKingston & Poly  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Tom Holden U15MSouth London5.8 
214:14Merhawi Yemane U15MHerne Hill33.9 
314:25Daniel Wallis U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.3 
414:41Charlie Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.8 
514:58Amiin Jisow U15MHerne Hill44.2 
615:06Robert Hanson U15MHerne Hill53.2 
715:08Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.4 
815:09George Cathercole U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
915:14Timothy Livingstone U15MHercules Wimbledon31.0 
1015:16Patrick Lucas U15MCroydon0.0 
1115:22James Hancock U15MSutton & District-3.2 
1215:28Lascelles Hussey U15MHerne Hill2.3 
1315:37Jack Rowe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.5 
1415:41Harvey White U15MSurrey Schs/Croydon30.4 
1515:44Joseph Stanley U15MReigate Priory6.3 
1615:45Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley1.5 
1715:49Josh Haasz U15MCroydon1.8 
1815:50Jacob Geraghty U15MSouth London29.4 
1915:51Ben Foreman U15MSouth London21.3 
2015:54Timothy Leake U15MHerne Hill54.0 
Page: 1 2 3