(not the) Round the Tor 10K External Results
Street
2 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:22Oliver Paulin PBSENMCoventry/Oxford Uni32:2232:22-2.9 
232:26William Aitken PBU20MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch32:2632:26-0.7 
332:35Ben Tull PBU23MTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni32:3532:35-1.4 
432:42Zak Hurrell PBSENMWells City32:4232:42-0.9 
533:02Daniel Maydew PBU17MWells City/Yeovil33:0233:020.1 
633:03Christian Green PBV35MWells City33:0333:03-1.8 
733:30Matthew Lusby PBV35MStreet Striders33:3033:30-1.2 
833:32Jon James SBV55MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets33:3231:42-0.4 
933:43Christopher Peck SBV35MEgdon Heath33:4332:16-1.3 
1033:48Thomas Davies SBSENMTeam Bath33:4833:200.3 
1134:27Wayne Loveridge  SENMChard33:4233:40-0.9 
1235:18Michal Lesniak SBSENMSouth Molton/Poland35:1834:590.1 
1335:19Guy Woods PBV55MSouth West Vets35:1935:190.8 
1435:34Steve Wood PBV45MClevedon35:3435:342.5 
1535:41Phil Burden SBV40MTaunton/South West Vets35:4131:08-1.3 
1635:52Chris Moore SBSENMTeam Bath35:5233:183.5 
1736:02Archie Tyler PBU20MYeovil/Wells City36:0236:023.4 
1836:16Hamish Barry PBU17MMillfield Sch36:1636:163.2 
1936:16Philip Roberts SBV40MTaunton36:1635:433.3 
2036:20Adam Cox PBV40MMendip TRC36:2036:202.4 
2136:21Henrik Wendin PBU20MTeam Kennet/Somerset Schs36:2136:2112.5 
2236:31Andy Mccall PBSENMAmman Valley36:3136:313.0 
2336:36Martin Colwill SBV50MBideford36:3634:502.7 
2436:37Neil Golding SENM     
2536:40Vojta Horak U20MMillfield - Etonhurst House    
2636:50Mark Cooling SENM     
2737:07Kate Drew SBSENWTaunton37:0736:071.6 
2837:07Kit Walker SENM     
2937:11Peter Gould SBSENMLondon Heathside37:1134:23-0.4 
3037:11Thomas Priest SENM     
3137:14Ruby Orchard SBV35WPB37:1436:432.6 
3237:29Serane Stone SBV40WTiverton37:2936:102.8 
3337:39Will Hartop SBV35MStroud37:3937:305.5 
3437:40Marcus Albano SBV40MTaunton37:4036:411.6 
3537:40Paul Bonner PBV35MWootton Bassett37:4037:403.9 
3637:49Steve Russell SENM     
3738:01Mark Wills V40M     
3838:05Christian Brown SENM     
3938:13Owen Dukes PBU15MWells City38:1338:136.1 
4038:13George Black U17MMillfield - Walton House    
4138:32Paul Synnott V50M     
4238:34Alison Thorn SBV45WErme Valley38:3437:474.8 
4338:39Martin Hewlett PBV35MClevedon38:3938:393.9 
4438:43Ollie Rowe SENM     
4538:44Nicholas Sanders SBV35MBridgwater & District Road & Trail Runners/Lonely Goat RC38:4438:294.7 
4638:53Gill Pearson PBV45WRunning For Time38:5338:536.4 
4738:55Ben Cox-Martin SENM     
4839:06Joe Dix PBU17MTavistock39:0639:061.5 
4939:08Matthew Adams SENM     
5039:15Danny Richards V40M     
5139:16Liam Whyte  V35MChard39:0039:006.5 
5239:23Anthony Pimblett V40M     
5339:30Jeremy Linter SBV35MWells City39:3037:204.1 
5439:33Martyn Harkess SENMBridgwater & District Road & Trail Runners    
5539:36Sam Rimmer SENM     
5639:38Chris Townsend PBV45MCheddar Valley39:3839:386.2 
5739:42Matthew Shields SENM     
5839:43Tom Dukes SBV40MWells City/Yeovil39:4333:391.7 
5939:43James Lucas V40M     
6039:53Thomas Kenrick PBV35MWells City39:5339:536.0 
6139:57Nathaniel Willmore SBU20MPoole Runners39:5737:211.7 
6240:00Alan Ridout PBV40MUnattached40:0040:008.2 
6340:00Richard Brent SBV50MBristol & West40:0039:115.9 
6440:03Simon Denson V50M     
6540:03Juliette Janne D'Othee PBU17WMillfield Sch/Belgium40:0340:036.9 
6640:04James Foster PBSENMClevedon40:0440:047.5 
6740:07Andrew Saunders PBV35MRunning Forever40:0740:076.3 
6840:09James Pickman SENM     
6940:13Lewis Smith SENM     
7040:22Stephen Wiles SBV40MEgdon Heath40:2237:413.6 
7140:22Michelle Fryer PBV35WWeston40:2240:228.8 
7240:23Steve Masters SBV60MWells City40:2334:326.4 
7340:27Ashley-Ffrazer Trudgeon PBSENMTaunton40:2740:276.0 
7440:32Xavi Humbert SENM     
7540:36Pia Lewis PBU20WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch40:3640:366.8 
7640:37Julian Jenkins V40M     
7740:44Christian Willsher U17MMillfield - Etonhurst House    
7840:47Steven Mabey V40M     
7940:47Jo Carritt SBV40WHighgate/Running Forever40:4738:136.9 
8040:49Zoe Dale SBSENWWells City/Yeovil40:4940:416.0 
8140:52Connor Billing SENM     
8240:53Richard Cramp PBV50MBridgwater & District Road & Trail Runners40:5340:539.8 
8340:57Lee Hurrell SENM     
8441:02Alex Meadows SENM     
8541:02Joe Attwood SENM     
8641:05James Cornelius V40M     
8741:07Phillip Paddick SBV40MWells City41:0738:377.1 
8841:08Ross Hammond V40M     
8941:18Matt King SENM     
9041:21Joseph Sizeland SENM     
9141:22Ryan Lock SENM     
9241:27Callum Rose U20M     
9341:31Benedict Simpson-Alexander U15M     
9441:33Kim Hill SBV40WTaunton41:3338:449.3 
9541:34Adele Martin PBSENWMendip41:3441:349.7 
9641:35Laura James PBSENWWells City41:3541:357.6 
9741:38Chris Hayward SENM     
9841:38Bjorn Edney PBV40MBridgwater & District Road & Trail Runners41:3841:3811.4 
9941:45Ben Bishop SENMMillfield - Staff    
10041:50Gareth Plunkett SENM     
10141:51Lee Carroll V40M     
10241:57Jenny Carter SBV45WTeam Bath/South West Vets41:5737:226.3 
10341:57Marc Rossiter V40M     
10442:01Matt Ings SENM     
10542:01Nia Davies PBV45WWeston42:0142:018.8 
10642:03Thomas Carter SENM     
10742:03Paul Baker PBV50MWeston42:0342:0310.4 
10842:04Michael Clarke V50M     
10942:09Samuel Foote PBV35MMendip TRC42:0942:0913.3 
11042:14Rebecca Lee V35W     
11142:15Sam Cullen SENM     
11242:17Rob Gundry V40M     
11342:21Andrew Roy Piper SBV50MWells City42:21 40:046.4 
11442:23Simon Roberts V40M     
11542:24Liam Thick SENM     
11642:25Ben Gowland SENM     
11742:38Tony Holmes PBV50MLonely Goat RC42:3842:387.9 
11842:39Simon Rands V50M     
11942:39Tom Mills PBV45MShapwick42:3942:3910.3 
12042:39Steven Francis-Evans V40M     
12142:41Graham Goldsmid SBV60MWells City42:4139:016.6 
12242:43Adrian Cornford SBV60MCrewkerne42:4335:066.0 
12342:45Andy Marshall V40M     
12442:48Peter Mountain SBV60MBristol & West/South West Vets42:4838:196.1 
12542:51Stevie Potter PBSENWChard42:5142:519.5 
12642:58Jo Thompson SBV60WTeam Bath42:5834:017.4 
12743:11Daniel Waddingham SENM     
12843:18Justin Harmsworth V40M     
12943:21Paul Carter PBV50MTeam Bath43:2143:2120.9 
13043:22Oliver Davis SENM     
13143:23Heath Falck V50M     
13243:23Jay Harris SENM     
13343:25Laura Mcmillan V35W     
13443:32David Lem PBV45MMendip TRC43:3243:3219.3 
13543:39Halvdan Hoegh U20MMillfield - Walton House    
13643:39Michael Allen SENM     
13743:42Craig Foley PBV50MWells City43:4243:429.6 
13843:57Kev Manning V50M     
13943:58Elaine Hurley SBV35WYeovil Town43:5842:0911.9 
14044:00Robert Ellis V40M     
14144:22Emily Currie SBV40WPortishead44:2241:048.7 
14244:24Molli Riley SENW     
14344:25David Bates SBV65MOkehampton44:2543:438.6 
14444:25Nick Pollicott V40MQuantock Harriers    
14544:26Jane Hardacre PBV55WSouth West Vets44:2644:2610.0 
14644:28Liz Lovelock PBSENWWestbury44:2844:2813.2 
14744:33Antony Green SBV50MWeston44:3343:118.5 
14844:33Alan Hutchings V50M     
14944:34Euan Dale SENM     
15044:36Rosa Nash SENW     
15144:37Anna Crowe U17WMillfield - Butleigh House    
15244:41Toby Whelan U20MMillfield - Joans Kitchen House    
15344:41Greg Kyd SENM     
15444:42Tom Corns SENM     
15544:48Rosie Park PBV35WWells City44:4844:4814.3 
15644:52Ben Harmsworth V40M     
15744:54Adam Lambert SBSENMRunning For Time44:5444:2110.5 
15844:54Ban Mallett SENM     
15944:54Rachel Bilboe PBV40WUnattached44:5444:5415.1 
16044:54Nicholas Jones V50M     
16144:58Karen Shapland SBV35WBideford/South West Vets44:5843:5910.8 
16245:03Paul Knight V60M     
16345:05Hollie Bowden SENW     
16445:05Henry King V40M     
16545:08Jake Smith SENM     
16645:10Lisa King V35W     
16745:10Chris Noonan V60M     
16845:18Gareth Wasp SENM     
16945:20James Sclater U17MMillfield - Holmcroft House    
17045:20Emily Fenner SENW     
17145:20Clive Baker V50MBurnham On Sea Harriers    
17245:28Matt Puddy SENM     
17345:30Casper Harvey PBV35MYeovil Town45:3045:3013.2 
17445:37Michelle Mathison-Snell V45WBridgwater & District Road & Trail Runners    
17545:45Robert Lay V40M     
17645:50Emma Woodcock V35W     
17745:52Suzy Cole PBV45WTaunton45:5245:5210.6 
17845:52Bob Depledge SBV65MSouth West Vets45:5241:3212.7 
17945:53Helen Colwill SBV50WBideford45:5344:0011.3 
18046:00Lisa Bennett SBV50WTeam Bath46:0041:0114.1 
18146:02Richard Bickham V40M     
18246:06Flo Bridges V35W     
18346:09Gregory Mcdowell V40M     
18446:11Philip Hobbs SBV50MBurnham on Sea Harriers46:1144:5310.2 
18546:16Louise Olding V45W     
18646:17Richard Butler V40M     
18746:18Nick Hemmings SBV55MQuantock46:1846:0611.0 
18846:20Mark Williamson SBV60MForest of Dean46:2043:299.7 
18946:20George Cooksley PBV40MSouthville46:2046:2015.2 
19046:22James Huddy V50M     
19146:24Philip Carter V50M     
19246:26Nick Barton PBV45MWells City46:2646:2613.7 
19346:27Les Lock V60M     
19446:29Rachel Flinders V35W     
19546:29Adam Spencer SENM     
19646:30James Stott SENM     
19746:31Julie Culliford V45W     
19846:36Geoffrey Isaacs V40M     
19946:38Carol Buckland SBV55WWells City46:3844:4714.0 
20046:48Emma Powell SENW     
20146:50Adam Miles SENM     
20246:51Nicole Morrow PBSENWClevedon46:5146:5117.3 
20346:54Harry Mumford-Turner SENM     
20446:55Ilana Wigfield SBV50WTeam Bath46:5544:2013.9 
20546:56Sean Tsai U20MMillfield - Holmcroft House    
20646:59Joe Henry Bowers SENM     
20747:01Sam Foote SENM     
20847:03Stephen Hawkins PBV55MLonely Goat RC47:0347:0313.7 
20947:06Andrew Robinson SBV50MWells City47:0645:2010.1 
21047:08James Beach V40M     
21147:10Rachael Jarman V45W     
21247:13Adi Whatling V40MMillfield - Staff    
21347:13Sandra Williams SBV45WWestbury47:1345:2814.8 
21447:15Richard Greaves SENM     
21547:18Joe Williams SENM     
21647:18George Williams SENM     
21747:22Jack Clotworthy SBV45MRunning For Time47:2245:5910.6 
21847:24Kirsty Eveleigh SENWRunning For Time    
21947:27Lewis Perry PBV45MBurnham on Sea Harriers47:2747:2711.3 
22047:28Fin Rogers U20MMillfield - Walton House    
22147:32Tracey Thomas SBV45WBurnham on Sea Harriers47:3247:2613.3 
22247:34Megan Hocking PBU23WPoole Runners47:3447:3414.9 
22347:37Karen Dore SBV45WLonely Goat RC47:3745:0610.6 
22447:37Sam Buzza PBV35WWeston47:3747:3714.6 
22547:39Richard Taylor V50M     
22647:41Michael Reeves SENM     
22747:41Lydia Louw PBU17WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh47:4147:419.9 
22847:42Jeff Peabody V50M     
22947:47Neil Billing SENM     
23047:47Kate Hoffen V45W     
23147:48Sean Kellett SENM     
23247:51Harriet Burr SENW     
23347:51Susan Williams V35W     
23447:52Mike Hockey SENM     
23547:52Leigh Tucker V40M     
23647:55Barrie Mills V50M     
23747:57Bradley Baxter SENM     
23848:01Jerome George Timbrell SBV45MQuantock48:0143:2913.9 
23948:02Kevin Curd V40M     
24048:04David Williams V50M     
24148:09Joe Walsh SENM     
24248:09Jon Burrage SENM     
24348:10Don Oldcorn V50M     
24448:13Tilly Woods SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
24548:17Lisa Denson V45W     
24648:19Shawn Rothwell SENM     
24748:20Sam Wheeler V40M     
24848:21Hazel Shears V35W     
24948:22Graham Langridge V40M     
25048:22Stan Chausson U20MMillfield - Holmcroft House    
Page: 1 2 3 4