Aldershot, Farnham & District Open Meeting External Results
Aldershot
8 May 21
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.6Cameron Allan PBU23MHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri1:51.941:51.94-5.1 
21:55.1Joseph Wane  U23MLeigh1:52.591:52.59-3.0 
31:55.4Matthew Merrick PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:55.41:55.4-3.6 
41:56.1Harry Boyd  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.56-3.0 
51:56.3Alex Ediker PBU23MChesterfield1:56.171:56.17-4.5 
61:58.9Aaron Gill  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.81:57.33-2.9 
72:00.7James Gillon  U23MLaw/St. Mary's Uni1:57.561:57.56-3.1 
82:02.0Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.311:56.36-2.2 
92:03.2Ben Ringrose-Voase  U23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:00.322:00.32-0.8 
800 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.5Ewan Maxwell PBU17MVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99-2.7 
22:01.9Kim Bowling  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2:00.041:59.22-2.2 
32:02.1Alex Thomas  SENMKingston & Poly1:59.231:59.23-2.3 
42:02.5Ross Hurst PBU20MWalton2:00.392:00.39-1.8 
52:03.7Jack Campbell PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.832:02.83-1.9 
62:04.5Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 2:01.601:53.10-1.6 
72:08.6Aryan Gupta  U20MReading AC2:07.72:07.70.0 
800 SX C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.0Dominik Pajtas SBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Slovakia2:08.02:07.990.5 
22:08.1Izaac Kent PBU20MHavant2:01.172:01.17-1.2 
32:10.5Mark Symes  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2:04.392:00.73-1.5 
42:12.4Alfie Mumford  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.642:08.820.8 
52:13.6George Pittwood  U17MWalton2:03.452:03.45-0.3 
62:15.2Alex Gurteen  U23MEpsom & Ewell2:06.52:06.5-0.3 
800 SX D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6Jack Hedderly PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.982:10.981.6 
22:16.1Thomas Hicks PBU15MSouthampton2:08.752:08.750.3 
32:16.3Zavier Zinman PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.092:08.090.4 
42:17.8Beatrix Wraith  U20WHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.251.7 
52:19.0Reece Frampton PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.672:18.674.3 
62:21.3Isobel Davis SBSENWCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:21.32:17.695.0 
72:23.9Olivia Brown  U17WWycombe2:16.572:15.762.7 
800 SX E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Samuel Stapley PBU15MReigate Priory2:03.432:03.43-0.5 
22:15.6Ruben Price PBU15MWinchester2:11.72:11.71.4 
32:16.5Joshua Tomkins PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.12:09.12.3 
42:20.0Paul Jegou SBV45MWhite Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:13.042:02.90.3 
52:22.1Alex Smart PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:18.92:18.92.0 
62:30.9Alysha Mead  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.32:19.824.9 
72:33.0Lena Amend PBU17WHertford & Ware2:33.02:33.07.7 
800 SX F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Evan Hardy  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.612:29.616.5 
22:36.2Ruby Horton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.322:21.656.0 
32:39.5Katie Barnes  U17WReading AC2:28.52:25.555.7 
42:44.0Martha Preece  U17WBournemouth2:32.92:31.67.7 
800 SX G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6Idan Polat PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.33.5 
22:29.3Rafferty Herd PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.12:28.14.0 
32:30.1Robin Simons  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:19.302:19.303.8 
42:32.4Amy Hogbin PBU17WWycombe2:27.422:27.425.5 
52:32.5Mia Caddell PBU20WWycombe2:32.52:32.57.9 
62:32.9Phoebe Fuller  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.325.3 
72:33.4Emma Smart  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:28.412:28.416.6 
82:33.7Adrian Weston  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.42:26.326.0 
800 SX H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Katie Pye PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.462:19.463.1 
22:33.3Lauren Taylor  U15WCamberley2:22.12:22.14.4 
32:36.7Kitty Brydon  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.16.5 
42:40.3Emma Davies PBU15WTeam Kennet2:25.302:25.306.2 
52:42.1Lily-Mae Lancaster-Evans  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:36.07.7 
62:44.1Matilda Moore  U20WEpsom & Ewell2:36.72:33.59.5 
72:49.3Elizabeth Ryan  U15WReading AC2:46.22:35.88.1 
800 SX I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Maya Jobbins PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.682:27.685.3 
22:34.3Joe Mcdonald PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:27.02:27.06.0 
32:35.0Matilda Robertson  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.542:30.546.2 
42:35.6Katie Ealden PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:35.62:35.65.7 
52:36.9Daisy Allford PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.12:24.14.7 
62:39.3Theo Baldwin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.708.1 
72:40.3Darcey Tower PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:34.922:34.927.9 
82:41.8Josephine Perrin  U15WKingston & Poly2:32.612:32.617.4 
800 SX J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Benjamin Everingham PBU15MCamberley2:14.82:14.85.5 
22:36.7Erik Bertheussen  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:21.22:21.24.4 
32:37.1Toby Kimmins  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.97.2 
42:37.7Josh Jarvis PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:37.79.1 
52:40.8Molly Barnes PBU15WReading AC2:32.42:32.46.9 
62:53.4Megan Banks SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.42:44.7612.8 
7DQAva Phillips  U17WCamberley  11.4 
800 SX K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3Matthew Reynolds PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.32:39.38.7 
22:43.4Hannah Pye PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.262:37.269.1 
32:45.7Daisy Robbins PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:36.792:36.799.1 
42:48.6Sofia King PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.432:46.4312.1 
52:49.8Felicity Croucher PBU11WYoung Athletes Club2:49.82:49.814.9 
62:51.0Iris Cooper  U15WWycombe2:49.652:49.6511.8 
72:52.5Francesca Weal  U13WWalton/Young Athletes Club2:50.322:50.3213.5 
83:34.2Michelle Adeola PBU11WCamberley3:34.23:34.222.3 
800 SX L
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.9Deacon Maynard PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:56.92:56.915.0 
22:59.0William Farthing PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:59.02:59.013.2 
33:03.5Noah Clifford PBU11MCamberley3:03.53:03.519.6 
43:05.7Hector Baldwin  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:56.012:56.0114.0 
53:11.6Ethan Nelson PBU11MFleet & Crookham3:11.63:11.617.3 
63:18.9AN Other         
73:20.2Maisie Harkness PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:20.23:20.224.6 
800 SX M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.8Phoebe Oakley PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.42:45.411.8 
23:02.9Thomas Perrin  U13MKingston & Poly2:57.132:57.1313.5 
33:07.4Ryan Ritchie  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District2:54.222:54.2214.8 
43:19.3Amelie Nunn  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:15.53:15.522.1 
53:20.3Noah Lauder-Clarke PBU11MTeam Kennet3:20.33:20.319.3 
63:22.6Harriet Robertson PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District3:22.63:22.619.8 
 
1500 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.4Freddy Richardson PBU23MColchester & Tendring3:47.323:47.32-4.3 
24:08.2Edward Dodd SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni4:08.23:54.54-3.7 
34:10.0Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.773:52.77-4.0 
44:13.2Isaac Brown  U23MBasildon/Chichester Uni4:00.984:00.98-3.5 
54:14.0Callum Crook  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:04.674:04.67-2.6 
64:14.3Ben Healey SBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth4:14.34:05.6-3.6 
74:14.6Raphael Rivero-Stevenet  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.584:05.58-2.3 
84:16.2Liam Stone  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.144:02.14-3.1 
94:16.7Ethan Kendall  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.74:12.7-0.5 
104:21.6Campbell Laird  U20MIsle of Wight4:09.74:09.7-1.9 
114:23.7Daniel Shattock  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.634:14.63-0.9 
124:24.7Luke Powell  U23MSouthampton4:10.514:03.67-1.4 
134:27.1Oliver Emment  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.234:08.23-1.7 
144:31.5Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts/Walton4:31.54:04.6-2.3 
1500 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.6Duncan Woolmer PBV40MWalton/Veterans4:08.814:08.81-2.6 
24:15.1James Dargan PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.94:10.9-1.4 
34:16.7Oliver James PBU20MBournemouth4:07.344:07.34-2.1 
44:17.4Ethan Hodges SBU23MHastings AC4:17.44:16.200.4 
54:19.0Darrel May  V40MHatch Warren4:15.484:02.0-1.1 
64:19.7Oliver Craggs SBU17MReading AC4:14.184:14.18-0.8 
74:20.5Dan Slayford  SENMSouthampton4:14.844:14.84-0.9 
84:22.8Bertie Bruce-Gonzalez  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.494:20.490.0 
94:23.8Tom Chandler  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.294:21.29-1.2 
104:25.2Harry Lawson SBU23MTonbridge/Epsom & Ewell4:25.24:23.900.4 
114:28.6Finlay Kirk  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.384:19.380.0 
124:30.2Alex Bishop  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.864:21.860.4 
134:33.7Max Duckworth  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.254:19.5-0.9 
144:34.0Nathaniel Willmore PBU23MPoole Runners4:34.04:34.01.6 
1500 SX C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9Daniel Slaven  U17MEpsom & Ewell4:17.884:17.880.2 
24:31.6Archie Pearson  U15MIsle of Wight4:22.484:22.480.3 
34:34.2Lilly Hawkins  SENWSouthampton4:15.634:15.63-0.6 
44:35.8Catriona Witcombe PBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:32.714:32.711.2 
54:37.0William Campbell  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:18.54:18.5-0.7 
64:37.9Jack Gunning  U20MSwindon4:26.514:26.511.0 
74:38.5Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:24.894:24.890.7 
84:38.9Matt Reed SBSENMWalton4:38.94:14.41.6 
94:40.4Elena Carey  U23WBracknell AC4:33.194:33.192.0 
104:40.8Oliver Stevenson PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.84:40.83.0 
114:42.3Kevin Yates  V35MSouthampton4:40.774:25.01.4 
124:43.2Alice Garner  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.764:30.760.3 
134:48.2Natalie Griffiths  SENWSouthampton4:30.174:30.171.2 
144:49.8Poppy Craig-McFeely  U20WHerne Hill4:35.844:35.842.4 
154:56.8Katie Hughes SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall AC4:56.84:29.242.5 
1500 SX D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.6Henry Rattray PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.64:37.63.4 
24:40.4Jake Meyburgh  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:28.164:28.160.5 
34:40.8Maddox Gillas PBU15MReading AC4:33.804:33.802.1 
44:41.9Victor Holsten  U15MEpsom & Ewell4:34.174:34.172.2 
54:43.5Seth Tynan  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.664:40.663.5 
64:43.8Katie Youp PBU17WSouthampton4:32.844:32.842.8 
74:44.8Jacob Pearce PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.792.1 
84:45.4Jon Pepin PBU15MSouthampton4:22.254:22.250.5 
94:46.8Rob Harkness PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.84:46.80.7 
104:47.9Paul Jegou  V45MWhite Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:33.354:06.080.3 
114:50.9Holly Wilkinson  U20WCity of Portsmouth4:45.964:45.962.5 
124:51.1Chris Ness  V50MWalton/Veterans4:50.04:17.92.6 
134:53.1Casper Chillingworth SBU15MWycombe4:42.44:42.43.4 
144:53.7Nathan Rollins  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.274:34.271.3 
154:55.5Thomas Taylor  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.584:45.583.8 
164:55.9Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill4:39.634:36.071.2 
175:00.3Chris de Mauny  V35MHerne Hill/Veterans4:45.34:41.422.5 
185:11.9Noah Kemp  U17MTeam Kennet5:03.84:48.824.8 
1500 SX E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.7Mackenzie Van Laun PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:37.394:37.391.5 
24:47.4Robert A Smith PBSENMWalton4:47.44:47.42.9 
34:48.2Alexander Didaskalou PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.064:29.061.6 
44:54.3Maisey Kent PBU17WIsle of Wight4:44.64:44.63.0 
54:55.0Marcus Hibbins  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.774:32.772.5 
64:55.6Alex Morrice PBU23WWalton/Bath Uni4:55.64:55.63.2 
74:55.9Guy Branston  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.644:39.643.2 
84:58.1Evie Burton PBU15WWycombe4:49.154:49.153.3 
94:58.4Ellen Cooper SBU20WWycombe4:58.44:55.974.9 
104:59.2James Hayward  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.784:43.113.4 
125:00.6Mabel Lewis  U20WIsle of Wight4:56.754:52.565.4 
115:00.7Koji Miyazaki  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.054:49.92.6 
135:01.2Sophie Lomas SBU17WEpsom & Ewell4:56.124:56.124.0 
145:01.8Jessica Hayward  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:56.74.6 
155:02.8Holly Haldane  U17WReading AC4:56.44:56.44.6 
165:17.4Emma Wilson  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs5:02.174:58.65.7 
1500 SX F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3Dylan Clarke PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.064:48.065.4 
24:59.6Ben Dakin PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.94:45.93.6 
35:01.7Florence White PBU15WEpsom & Ewell4:58.814:58.815.0 
45:02.2Florence East  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:54.514:54.514.7 
55:03.5Oliver Russell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.394:53.394.1 
65:03.7Evie Warren PBU20WReading AC5:01.205:01.205.2 
75:06.5William Wilson PBU15MCamberley4:57.524:57.525.2 
85:14.5Neve East  U17WBournemouth5:00.585:00.584.8 
95:15.5Daisy Wilkinson PBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:05.565:05.566.2 
105:18.3Riona Stockley  U17WEpsom & Ewell5:04.615:03.985.9 
115:22.1Tori Waller  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.835:07.835.8 
125:23.0Luka Discombe  U15MWaverley5:12.15:09.997.4 
135:32.1Emma Boswell  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.686.6 
145:37.9Scarlett Powell PBU15WFleet & Crookham5:37.95:37.99.9 
1500 SX G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.2Aidan Dure-Smith  U20MNew Forest Junior4:34.464:34.461.7 
25:11.2Lucy Roberts PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.975:02.977.9 
35:12.5Imogen Edwards  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.34:54.35.5 
45:14.1Harry Lamb PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:05.25:05.26.1 
55:16.1James Farley  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.585:02.584.9 
65:20.5Aaron Webb PBU15MFleet & Crookham5:17.65:17.66.7 
75:21.0Blas Rivero-Stevenet PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.865:08.866.5 
85:22.5Emily Coltman PBU15WBournemouth5:14.45:14.48.0 
95:24.0Amelia Smith PBU17WCamberley5:18.955:18.957.8 
105:25.5Daisy Moody PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:25.55:25.57.1 
115:25.9Shaun Chillingworth  V45MWycombe5:19.205:19.206.2 
125:27.1Alex Marden PBU15WReading AC5:12.05:12.07.2 
135:27.4Matilda Firth SBU17WWycombe5:27.45:22.089.6 
145:30.8Rebecca Gascoyne SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.85:19.068.7 
155:38.7Maddie Clifford SBU17WCamberley5:38.75:11.07.5 
165:44.2Millie-May Collins-Smith  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.735:16.737.7 
1500 SX H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.9Abigail Farley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.064:53.065.1 
25:27.3Isabel Cherrett PBU13WBournemouth5:11.35:11.37.3 
35:37.0Emma Caddell PBU17WWycombe5:33.125:33.129.4 
45:37.4Ivy Uhart PBU15WWycombe5:28.25:28.29.1 
55:38.1Yalamber Limbu SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:38.15:22.29.4 
65:46.9Ewan Mayes PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.05:34.010.3 
75:48.2Harry Collins Smith PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.045:20.047.9 
85:52.2Isabella Henry PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District5:47.135:47.1311.6 
95:55.2Eloise Nunn SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.505:45.5011.1 
105:56.0Ellie Faulkner PBU15WWycombe5:41.155:41.1510.0 
115:59.4Isla Sanders PBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:59.45:59.412.9 
126:03.3Eleanor Champion PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District6:03.36:03.310.7 
136:15.3Mariah Marshall  U15WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth5:54.05:54.012.3 
1500 SX I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.8Martha Cruikshanks PBU13WFleet & Crookham5:20.75:20.78.7 
25:43.7James Beaty  U11MReigate Priory5:22.715:22.717.7 
35:47.0Charlotte Oakley PBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:47.05:47.011.7 
45:47.0Jessica Nichols PBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:47.05:47.012.0 
55:54.4Holly Cunningham PBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:54.45:54.49.8 
66:01.3Joe McGhie PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District6:01.36:01.313.8 
76:03.7Peter Lovett PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District6:03.76:03.712.1 
86:04.8Lucas Pinto PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District6:04.86:04.813.9 
96:05.3Charlotte Johnson PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:51.235:51.2311.7 
106:05.6Andrew Hislop  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District5:53.344:57.798.6 
116:07.9Daniel Dixon PBU11MCamberley6:07.96:07.914.5 
126:08.6Alice Taylor PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District6:08.66:08.615.1 
136:13.6Harry Harman PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:43.65:43.612.5 
146:14.9Ellis Wells  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.111.5 
156:18.6Scarlett Hooper  U11WAldershot, Farnham & District6:15.06:15.015.8 
166:19.6Jack Masterton PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District6:10.06:10.015.1 
176:21.0Lucy Adam  U15WCamberley6:12.76:12.714.7 
186:25.6Iona Perkins PBU15WCity of Portsmouth6:25.66:25.619.3 
 
5000 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:27.8Jamie Grose  SENMPoole AC/Bournemouth15:22.8315:22.83-4.2 
215:35.9Woody Jerome  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District15:30.0415:30.04-2.8 
315:52.1Jack Boswell  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District15:47.215:31.66-3.1 
415:57.3Alex Kilby  U20MWalton15:44.615:44.6-2.6 
516:02.9Joseph Fenwick PBU23MHerne Hill/UCL16:02.916:02.9-1.9 
616:04.6Ben Gibbons PBSENMPoole AC16:04.616:04.6-3.2 
716:11.4Lasse Eini  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland15:50.7115:50.71-1.7 
816:16.0Rob McTaggart  V35MBournemouth/Twemlow15:51.6514:58.66-3.0 
916:25.9Jack Wergan PBU23MWinchester/Sheffield Uni16:25.916:25.9-1.0 
1016:43.8Dominic Willmore  U23MPoole AC/Royal Air Force15:56.0815:56.08-2.6 
1116:46.1Russell Murphy SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District16:46.116:29.54-1.5 
1216:50.0William Davies SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District16:50.016:03.981.4 
1316:51.2Ben Paviour  V45MHerne Hill/Reading RR16:07.2015:12.0-1.4 
1416:52.3Alex Matthews PBU20MFleet & Crookham16:52.316:52.3-1.0 
1517:02.7Daniel Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District17:02.717:02.70.2 
1617:07.3Henry Smith  U20MEpsom & Ewell16:45.1916:45.190.5 
1717:15.7Daniel Hunt  V40MSouthampton17:01.5115:45.941.8 
1817:23.2Matthew Latham PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District17:23.217:23.22.2 
1917:35.7Niamh Brown PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni16:34.9716:34.97-0.1 
2017:44.1Louise Small  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:26.2815:40.50.0 
5000 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39.7Aidan Dure-Smith  U20MNew Forest Junior17:23.4317:23.431.7 
Page: 1 2