North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
11 Dec 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:26   Alex Derricott U23MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands36.0 
228:38   Mark Dalkins V40MTelford AC3.0 
329:15   Kyle Fowler U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni36.0 
429:23   Andrew Clews U20MVale Royal36.0 
529:55   Andrew Lamont V35MMacclesfield1.9 
630:12   Stuart Doyle V35MVale Royal-0.8 
730:33   Thomas Haynes U20MSouth Cheshire24.8 
830:38   Jamie Anderson SENMTelford H/Civil Service5.3 
930:43   Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire2.3 
1030:46   Jack Ross U20MStaffordshire Moorlands7.1 
1130:55   Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham5.3 
1231:09   Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)2.1 
1331:13   Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
1431:22   Richard Brooks V35MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1531:23   John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke30.3 
1631:31   Brian Cole V40MCity of Stoke/Royal Navy36.0 
1731:41   Mark Flint V45MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
1831:44   Andy Wilton V45MStaffordshire Moorlands19.0 
1932:20   Daniel Egan V35MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2032:28   Jeremy Wyatt V40MCity of Stoke29.5 
2132:35   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy4.3 
2232:50   Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford11.0 
2332:52   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
2432:58   Bryan Carr V45MCongleton26.1 
2533:03   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford1.9 
2633:11   Richard Baker SENMSouth Cheshire27.6 
2733:13   Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands4.2 
2833:16   Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-0.9 
2933:17   Mick Haire V45MBoalloy4.2 
3033:18   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke-0.5 
3133:18   Marc GadsonSENMTelford Harriers  
3233:24   Stephen Reid V35MTelford H35.7 
3333:28   Kevin FisherSENMTelford AC  
3433:36   Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham3.5 
3533:39   Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H15.5 
3633:41   Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
3733:46   Darrel Ward SENMCheadle5.2 
3833:50   Roger Moore V40MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
3933:54   Philip Pugh U20MCannock & Stafford36.0 
4033:56   Kevin Loundes SENMChase H1.2 
4134:04   Kelvin Amos V50MStaffordshire Moorlands35.7 
4234:05   Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton3.7 
4334:11   Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-2.5 
4434:13   James Pearce V40MCongleton9.0 
4534:18   Tom Armstrong SENMVale Royal3.6 
4634:19   Peter Mallison V35MSouth Cheshire5.2 
4734:20   Carl Platt SENMTrentham4.4 
4834:20   Peter Carvell V35MCongleton25.9 
4934:24   Tom Hobbins SENMStafford H36.0 
5034:26   Dave Lee U23MCity of Stoke34.1 
5134:29   Pete Newham V40MCongleton13.6 
5234:30   Darren Cottier V40MVale Royal5.5 
5335:14   Chris Moss V40MCongleton4.8 
5435:16   David George Hollyoak V40MStafford Tri35.9 
5535:17   Sean Lindop V35MNewcastle (Staffs)31.0 
5635:24   Mike Anslow SENMBlack Country TC14.8 
5735:29   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands18.6 
5835:30   Glynn Wade V40MStafford Tri  
5935:31   Chris Bennet U20MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
6035:31   Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire3.7 
6135:32   Mark Cornes V35MMow Cop Runners13.6 
6235:39   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield22.4 
6335:42   Chris Talbot SENMTelford AC36.0 
6435:45   Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham21.9 
6535:45   Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter34.1 
6635:46   Shane Amos SENMBlythe Bridge36.0 
6735:49   Mark Jonathan Maloney SENMMichelin17.1 
6835:51   Andy Roberts V40MCongleton13.9 
6935:52   Sam Newton SENMTrentham5.7 
7036:06   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)17.1 
7136:13   David Coley V40MTelford H36.0 
7236:17   Russ Godwin V40MColwyn Bay13.1 
7336:25   Roger Taylor SENMStone Master14.4 
7436:32   Adam Harris V40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force12.2 
7536:38   Lee Campbell V45MBoalloy20.2 
7636:41   Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)17.9 
7736:45   Chris Yorke V40MNorth Wales RR/Colwyn Bay3.6 
7836:46   Peter Walters SENMStourbridge7.3 
7936:49   George Mafu SENMStafford H36.0 
8036:50   David Rose V45MStourbridge4.7 
8136:58   Terry Fowler V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton7.0 
8237:02   Paul Williams V45MTelford AC5.5 
8337:03   David Haines V40MVale Royal6.4 
8437:09   Matt LaneSENMBoalloy RC  
8537:12   Scott Bamber V40MVale Royal7.8 
8637:15   Toby Miller U20MBoalloy5.5 
8737:17   Matthew Driver U20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2.9 
8837:27   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham10.6 
8937:43   Mark Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands12.6 
9037:50   John Moules V60MBexley  
9137:58   Richard Cooper V45MBoalloy36.0 
9237:59   Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire6.9 
9338:03   Richard Bailey V40MTelford H9.1 
9438:07   Tim Derbyshire V35MBoalloy36.0 
9538:12   Ian Mulligan V40MStockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai15.5 
9638:16   Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H13.5 
9738:18   Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy19.0 
9838:20   David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire8.7 
9938:25   Robin Britton V60MStaffordshire Moorlands35.9 
10038:27   Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners8.0 
10138:28   David Robinson-Smith V40MCheadle36.0 
10238:32   Alex McCormick V45MCongleton36.0 
10338:36   Andrew Stephens U20MBoalloy23.9 
10438:37   Andrew Barlow V35MBoalloy19.1 
10538:39   Steve Parsonage V45MUttoxeter36.0 
10638:43   Derek Loundes V55MChase H36.0 
10738:47   David Wilson V40MNewcastle (Staffs)/North Staffs34.6 
10838:53   Mark Halsey V35MBuxton16.2 
10938:56   Craig Taylor SENMNewcastle (Staffs)5.6 
11039:00   Andrew Dippie V50MTelford H10.7 
11139:01   Peter Stroynoswki V40MMow Cop Runners36.0 
11239:04   Gary V Owen V40MMichelin36.0 
11339:10   Mike Beardmore V55MCheadle20.5 
11439:14   Nigel Braun V45MStone Master36.0 
11539:15   Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay12.6 
11639:18   Joe Atherton V50MStafford H36.0 
11739:19   Robert Stubbs V35MCheadle23.4 
11839:27   Kevin Hendricken V50MCity of Stoke9.6 
11939:34   Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich14.0 
12039:42   Martin Wallace V50MChase H36.0 
12139:56   Duncan Strowger SENMStone Master36.0 
12240:18   Simon Garside V50MStone Master36.0 
12340:23   David Dobberson V45MCrewe & Nantwich11.0 
12440:33   Russell Williams V45MCheadle9.7 
12540:36   John Clarke V55MVale Royal10.2 
12640:38   Graham Cope V35MUttoxeter9.7 
12740:42   Kevin Price V45MMow Cop Runners18.2 
12840:44   Jonathan Howell V55MStone Master12.4 
12940:46   Christopher Naylor SENMMichelin31.3 
13040:48   Andy Boardman V40MStourbridge18.4 
13140:57   Geoff Pettengell V50MMow Cop Runners10.1 
13240:59   Ian Ankers V60MSouth Cheshire/Staffordshire Moorlands26.8 
13341:01   Robert Mayers V45MSouth Cheshire35.5 
13441:02   Chris Barnett V40MStourbridge36.0 
13541:04   Steve Macha V45MBoalloy19.2 
13641:24   Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield14.8 
13741:27   John AndersonV45MMacclesfield Harriers  
13841:30   David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge15.5 
13941:31   Chris Owen V35MStafford H25.2 
14041:38   Dean Windsor SENMMow Cop Runners21.5 
14141:41   Steve Martin V45MMichelin36.0 
14241:49   Darron Windle V45MStafford Tri/Telford H34.8 
14341:49   Mark Bentley V45MStafford H19.0 
14441:57   Arthur Zammitt V40MTelford H36.0 
14541:59   Lee Jones V40MTrentham9.9 
14642:00   Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners21.9 
14742:04   Rob Valentine V40MSouth Cheshire26.5 
14842:04   Liam Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire36.0 
14942:07   Steve McConnell V50MBlythe Bridge  
15042:08   Dave Marsden V55MStafford H13.4 
15142:14   David Wilson V55MBlythe Bridge36.0 
15242:18   Graham Young V50MStafford H32.3 
15342:19   John Clemens V65MStone Master/Congleton36.0 
15442:25   Jamie Graham T20/F20 U20MCannock & Stafford4.9 
15542:28   Phil CliffeV45MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
15642:31   Roger Smith V55MBlythe Bridge  
15742:51   Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield15.5 
15843:15   Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H36.0 
15943:21   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.4 
16043:22   Gary Jones V40MMichelin13.6 
16143:26   Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay13.7 
16243:32   Roy Clay V55MStafford H23.7 
16343:39   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote24.5 
16443:50   Rod Campbell V65MCheadle22.5 
16543:54   Lee RadleyV40MStourbridge RC  
16643:56   Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
16744:01   Dave SimmsV60MNewcastle AC  
16844:20   Bernard Terry Wilkes V55MStafford H36.0 
16944:45   Ian Francis V40MBuxton35.6 
17044:51   Chris Ellerton V45MStone Master19.0 
17145:15   Kenneth Bloor V50MTrentham20.8 
17245:26   Chris Thomas V55MCongleton25.4 
17345:41   Kenny Johnson V50MMichelin36.0 
17445:57   Richard Shaw V60MStone Master17.9 
17546:01   Richard PicklesSENMCrewe & Nantwich AC  
17646:05   Nigel Addison V45MStafford H32.1 
17746:08   David Shoesmith V55MMacclesfield17.9 
17846:16   Tim Miller V55MBoalloy36.0 
17946:23   Harry Stubbs V60MCongleton25.6 
18046:34   Darren Taylor V40MChase H36.0 
18146:46   Ian Clarke V55MStourbridge35.0 
18246:56   Colin Pheasant V55MChase H26.4 
18347:05   Gerald Calvert V70MTrentham36.0 
18447:12   Bill Stevenson V45MMichelin20.5 
18547:15   Dave O'toole V55MStourbridge36.0 
18647:26   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)7.0 
18747:57   Nigel Gardner V45MCity of Stoke16.5 
18848:16   Mike Edwards V65MWrexham36.0 
18948:28   Nigel Symms V40MNewcastle (Staffs)32.1 
19048:39   Craig Baxter V35MStafford H17.0 
19150:01   Bryan Dale V65MStafford H33.0 
19250:31   Michael W Jones V65MStafford H34.1 
19350:38   Kevin Mccourt V45MMichelin24.6 
19451:15   Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham23.3 
19557:44   Noel Sanders V50MStourbridge26.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:02   Nathan Jones U17MColwyn Bay2.3 
220:06   Ryan Heath U17MTelford AC12.0 
320:26   Alex Brecker U17MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs-3.8 
420:35   Henry Valentine U17MSouth Cheshire22.2 
521:06   Richard Owen U17MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
621:16   Tom Guy U17MCity of Stoke3.3 
721:29   Sam Botham U17MCity of Stoke36.0 
822:12   Kristian Washington U17MCity of Stoke35.6 
922:36   James Roberts U17MWrexham22.6 
1023:00   Russell Gibbons U17MSouth Cheshire4.9 
1123:18   Daniel AllcockU17MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1224:32   Tom Hendricken U17MCity of Stoke1.3 
1325:10   Bradley Smith U17MCrewe & Nantwich1.5 
1426:11   Matthew Jakeman U17MVale Royal36.0 
1526:56   Nick Durham U15MNewcastle (Staffs)  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:15   James McCann U15MCannock & Stafford33.7 
218:01   David McMaster U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
318:07   Lindon Evans U15MCity of Stoke34.6 
418:16   Ashley Wyatt U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
518:25   Samuel Nicholls U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
618:30   Luke Cockerton U15MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
718:54   Aaron Houseman U15MCannock & Stafford24.6 
819:03   Robert Poole U15MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
919:09   Nathan Sabin U15MStafford H34.4 
1019:11   Liam Baggley U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
1119:13   Tyler GoodwinU15MBoalloy RC  
1219:33   Thomas Brookes U15MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1319:41   James Russell U15MCannock & Stafford9.5 
1419:46   Nick Stoddard U15MCity of Stoke30.5 
1520:06   Paul Fradley U15MNewcastle (Staffs)27.7 
1620:27   Jake AndersonU15MMacclesfield Harriers  
1720:42   Aaron Shaughnessy U15MMacclesfield36.0 
1821:03   James Taylor U15MMacclesfield36.0 
1921:50   James HiggsU15MDenstone College  
2022:09   Nicholas Gale U15MMacclesfield  
2122:16   Rannoch LinnellU15MDenstone College  
2222:28   Connor PostlesU15MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
2322:49   Joshua Edge U15MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
2423:12   Nathan Finnis U15MMacclesfield13.7 
2523:33   Jonathan Whitehurst U15MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2623:35   Luke TomkinsonU15MDenstone College  
2723:51   George Steventon U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
2824:11   Dan CollinsU15MDenstone College  
2924:25   Sam Stockman U15MMacclesfield32.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   James Fradley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)0.6 
210:44   Ryan Lander U13MCity of Stoke30.1 
310:48   Oliver Sadler U13MStaffordshire Moorlands25.0 
411:06   Tom Shenton U13MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
511:21   Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford5.9 
611:37   Joel Mann U13MCity of Stoke20.6 
711:38   James Howell-Jones U13MCrewe & Nantwich34.8 
811:59   Fred Dobberson U13MCrewe & Nantwich24.5 
912:03   Callum Ahern U13MMacclesfield24.4 
1012:30   Stephen Mellor U13MBuxton35.5 
1112:32   Tom Sabin U13MStafford H36.0 
Page: 1 2