RunThrough Lee Valley VeloPark External Results
Lee Valley
24 Apr 21
1.1MNAD 5K 10K 10M HM 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1.1MNAD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:34Eva Barton  U13WWest Suffolk  5.6 
26:40Siena Lepine U17WRanelagh Harriers    
36:48Federico Bellon SENM     
46:58Ava Chappell  U11WAshford AC  9.2 
57:09Kara Bryan  U11WKent Schs  10.6 
67:32Rory Willis U17MLondon Heathside    
77:34Maya Lepine U17W     
87:40Noah Lansing  U13MUnattached  12.0 
97:47Jack Barton  U11MWest Suffolk  16.0 
107:57Adrian Day  V60MLondon Heathside/Veterans  18.2 
118:04Hussein Zaaiter SENM     
128:06Zara Chappell  U11WUnattached  17.8 
138:12Nikolay Kravchenko SENM     
148:15Ethan Silley U17M     
158:20Ewan Botha U17M     
168:24Catherine Lam SENW     
178:25Lukas Vernal U17M     
188:45Daniel Silley U17M     
199:07Paula Martin U17W     
209:18Nuadha Fugaccia U17M     
219:18Lucy Greenaway U17W     
229:20Evarine Botha V40W     
239:31Sherine Bryan V40W     
249:51Buddy Curtis U17M     
2510:15Francesca Mosely SENW     
2610:26Mario Martin U17M     
2710:41Vicki Parsons SENW     
2810:42Victoria Shkodrova U17W     
2910:43Diyana Shkodrova V40WN/A    
3010:45Kristina Shkodrova U17W     
3110:49Dubheasa Fugaccia U17W     
3211:03Olivia Hagger U17W     
3311:11Kate Hagger V45W     
3411:14Ezme Parsons U17W     
3511:45Ben Howard U17M     
3611:45Mike Hawthorne V60M     
3712:30Luca Walsh SENM     
3813:12Mariella Vernal U17W     
3913:13Phoebe Silley U17W     
4013:23Andreas Sideris  V55MRunThrough  26.1 
4113:42Zac Cheeseman U17M     
4214:09Liberty Cheeseman U17W     
4314:45Christy Membrive SENW     
4414:58Carlos W U17M     
4515:01Lucy Thomas V40W     
4615:13Ethan Howard U17M     
4715:25Keanu Botha U17M     
4815:27Eion Botha V40M     
4918:33Emily Unwin SENW     
5018:49Remigijus Adomaitis V40M     
5118:51Tatiana Seferis V40W     
5219:58Maximilian Seferis U17M     
5321:33Ava Smith U17W     
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39Scott Cousins PBSENMSpringfield15:3915:39-1.0 
216:39Andrew Merry PBSENMHercules Wimbledon16:1916:190.2 
317:24Tom Clemons PBSENMBrighton Phoenix17:2417:243.1 
417:26Stefan Head SENM     
517:55Mark Raddan V40M     
618:11Mark Gallacher SENM     
718:19Simon Wade PBSENMHerne Hill18:1918:1911.4 
818:29Cameron Irwin SENMKent Ac    
918:38Ashley Crawford V35M     
1018:58Chris Lepine V45MRanelagh Harriers    
1119:20Josh Roberts SENM     
1219:30Luke Head SENM     
1319:35Bettina Urlbauer  SENWUnattached18:4718:477.5 
1419:37Tom Butkiewicz V35MLubelskibiegacz Team    
1519:37Nicola Tarry SENW     
1619:52Eloise Milbourn PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni19:5219:5220.7 
1720:11Robert Hicks SBV35MNew Eltham Joggers20:1119:486.8 
1820:39Darren Delemere SENM     
1920:47Christopher Hohls SENM     
2021:54Max Ballard SENM     
2121:55Victoria Peacock PBV45WThurrock21:5521:5511.5 
2222:18Kien Hoang V45M     
2322:29Camilla Langlands SENWThe Serpentine Running Club    
2422:29Jarryd Hillhouse  SENMRanelagh18:4318:436.5 
2522:46Bernard Johnson PBV65MThurrock22:4622:4612.0 
2623:12Barry Irvine V45M     
2723:27Celine Lehmann V35W     
2823:28Tan Truong V45M     
2924:39Amber Elliott SENW     
3024:43Alan Pipe V40M     
3124:46Robert Skedgell  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Vegan21:3318:556.0 
3224:46Jane Wren  V55WSouth Kent24:1723:4215.2 
3324:47Amy Valentin V35W     
3425:07Gary Weller V35M     
3525:17Alan Randall SBV55MSouth Kent25:1723:4017.0 
3626:14Jacqueline Millett SBV65WSerpentine26:1422:4615.3 
3726:35Bradley Brown SBV45MIlford26:3518:0712.3 
3826:54Madeleine Crean SENW     
3927:32Samantha Todescato-Rutland V50W     
4027:57Wendy Murphy V55W     
4128:05Bernadette Bashford-Payne V35W     
4228:08Katherine Yu SENW     
4328:21Julie Allen V40W     
4428:25Steven Baker V50M     
4528:26Amanda Allen V40W     
4628:29Matt Robinson V35M     
4729:06Sarah Sartaj V40W     
4830:02Alan Lovell V50M     
4930:45Lucy Ginty SENW     
5030:54Elizabeth Anyan V35W     
5130:56Jessika Ferreira SENW     
5231:03Nitish Doolub SENM     
5331:20Linda Barrett SENW     
5431:35Karen Major V55WMedway Rebels    
5532:17Suzanne Hale V45W     
5632:18Trev Ed V45M     
5732:40Sai-yee Lam SBV40WRunThrough32:4023:3813.4 
5832:42Man-Yee Lam V45W     
5933:15Dorozynaska Iwona SENW     
6033:26Mark Earle V50M     
6133:29Michael Stone V60M     
6233:57Garry Ayres SENM     
6334:00Yasmine Colijn SENW     
6434:03Alan Rutland V60M     
6536:45Sofia Conolly SENW     
6637:16Mandi Osoba V55W     
6737:28Michael Stone V60M     
6837:46Chris Butler V35M     
6937:47Seraphina Evans SENW     
7037:49Fiona Rigby V50W     
7137:50Tim Willmore V50MLonely Goat    
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:25Andrew Penney SENM     
234:25Daniel Agustus SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough34:2529:541.9 
335:42David Worden V35M     
436:35Damien Walsh SBV35MWitham (Essex)36:3536:192.8 
536:57Richard Davidson SBV40MCity of Salisbury/South West Vets36:5735:551.8 
637:01Geoff Milne SENM     
737:32Francois Turpault PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles37:3237:326.6 
837:53Luke Forbes SENM     
938:41Liam Luka O'Driscoll SENM     
1038:58Simon Windebank V45MSoar Miler    
1139:04Theo Bahannack PBV45MLeigh on Sea39:0439:042.8 
1239:08Luke Stephen V35M     
1339:12Calum Boyce SENM     
1439:17Ben Wood V40MStrength2Endure    
1539:20Ashley George SENMCroydon Harriers    
1639:38Jonathan Shipley SBV45MLondon Heathside39:3836:153.9 
1739:46Kelly Croft SENW     
1839:54Mary Hammond PBSENWCandy Racing39:5439:5414.3 
1940:06Simon Townsend  V55MDacorum & Tring39:0539:055.6 
2040:07Jack Howard SENM     
2140:16Billy Hamilton V40M     
2240:21Daniel Odonoghue SENM     
2340:24Daniel Harris V45M     
2440:24James Webber PBV45MUnattached39:2439:249.4 
2540:30Darren Murphy PBV40MLittle Baddow Ridge40:3040:307.7 
2640:35Patrick Collins V35M     
2740:53Daniel Wong SENM     
2841:04Kathryn Spring PBV40WThurrock39:4939:499.2 
2941:11Andrea Rivolta SENM     
3041:11Hannah Wells SBSENWHillingdon41:1140:085.7 
3141:28Josh Page SENM     
3241:31Gearoid Maher SENM     
3341:39Hannah Somani  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets39:3538:344.6 
3441:44Nikki Baynes SBSENWLeigh on Sea41:4441:286.3 
3542:04Pidgeon George SENM     
3642:54Tim Rooke SENM     
3743:06Mark Guven  V45MUnattached42:3138:518.7 
3843:09Simon Jones SENM     
3943:31Harry Rimmer SENM     
4043:37Katie Spicer SBV40WLeigh on Sea43:3743:2410.7 
4143:48Brian Longman  V55MTri Sport Epping42:4839:266.2 
4243:56Will Mitchell SENMMedway Tri    
4344:27Emma Reynolds SENW     
4444:39Richard Gill  V35MUnattached42:1142:048.2 
4545:12Jamie Xavier V45M     
4645:13Euan Mackay SENM     
4745:36Jennie Page V40WJbr Run And Tri Club    
4845:37Eugene Mcintyre SENM     
4945:39Moises Tamayo SENM     
5045:54Richard Jubb  V60MThurrock44:3144:317.9 
5145:55Yasmina Pacios Minguez SENW     
5246:11Matt Everet SENM     
5346:14Jack De Bokx V60MRugby Triathlon Club    
5446:16Sergio Benis SBV50MLondon City AC46:1644:4410.6 
5546:56Daniel Day SENM     
5647:07Ed Carr SENM     
5747:37Joanne Oôçödea SENW     
5847:38Alice Brackley PBSENWCastle Point Joggers47:3847:3815.3 
5947:42Matt Halls SENM     
6047:58Malcolm Bryant V50MRunthroughuk    
6148:07Stephanie Young SENW     
6248:38Vicki Parsons SENW     
6348:43Rhys Millsom SENM     
6448:46Chris Hackney V40M     
6548:56Freya Hollingsworth  SENWHillingdon41:5741:5710.1 
6649:04Arjun Mistry SENM     
6749:05Richard Bandy V40M     
6849:15Timon Drakesmith V55M     
6949:28Ellie Morris SENW     
7049:39Mark Thomas V45M     
7149:56Stephane Vessaud V50M     
7249:58Thomas Kelham V35M     
7350:01Elliott Fletcher SENM     
7450:05Grant Ballard-Tremeer V50M     
7550:21Hannah West SENWStevenage Striders    
7650:37Rosco Hunt SENM     
7750:53Robert Pick V65M     
7851:13Christopher Rosslowe SENM     
7951:20Sean Fagan  V35MCambridge & Coleridge47:3339:217.2 
8051:39Edward Lowe SENM     
8151:51Sefket Birdane SENM     
8252:19Michael Lu V35M     
8352:24Ross Lucas SBV50MEast London52:2448:3914.3 
8452:26Geoffrey Dickson SENM     
8552:35David Zeffie V50M     
8652:37Sandra Bandy V40W     
8752:43Matthew Dooley V45M     
8852:44Stuart Smith SENM     
8952:46Sean Fray SENM     
9052:49Owen Gardiner SENM     
9152:55Charlie Cooper SENM     
9253:23Rebecca Taylor V45W     
9353:28Jennifer Cass V60W     
9453:32Nathan Clark SENM     
9553:42Daniel Mcphillips SENM     
9653:44Nicola Jacobs V45WJbr Run & Tri    
9753:51Olivia Stevenson SENW     
9853:52Patrick Mclaughlin V35M     
9954:01Alexandra Landsborough SENW     
10054:03Jake Stewart SENMCity Of Salisbury Athletics Running Club    
10154:53Kelly Bedford V40W     
10256:19James Clarke V40M     
10356:27Rhys Holton SENM     
10456:36Helena Engstrand SENW     
10556:43Lewis Gornall SENM     
10657:38Alina Pospelova V35W     
10758:03Helen Fallon V40W     
10858:07Dawn Atkins SENW     
10958:07Stephanie Pathak V35W     
11058:35Nabeel Alhassan SENM     
11158:55Holly Laws V40W     
11258:56Roger Wallace  V45MRanelagh54:5951:2317.3 
11359:12Alan Shead V40M     
11459:21Petra Szabo V35W     
11559:24Stefano Boldrini SENM     
11659:24Peter Sherrington V50MWorth Way Runners    
11759:26Edward Maher V50M     
11859:30Madison Lenhart SENW     
11960:09Thomas Hawes SENM     
12060:41Stefania Dorobantu SENW     
12160:41Cemaliye Birdane SENW     
12260:48Kat Wesley SENW     
12360:55John Wesley V60M     
12461:18Jack Dixon SBV35MRedway Runners61:1857:1022.1 
12561:18Paul Callaghan SENM     
12662:09Alexander Holt SENM     
Page: 1 2 3