Booth Decorators League External Results
Heanor
17 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:13   Joe Rainsford U20MHeanor-2.3 
225:34   Darren Ridout SENMHeanor36.0 
325:41   Ben Radbourne SENMHeanor/Derby33.6 
426:09   Ashley Deeming V35MHeanor3.9 
526:18   Tim Clayton V45MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.8 
626:20   Sarah Harris SENWLong Eaton19.5 
726:24   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor5.5 
826:31   Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield1.1 
926:39   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.4 
1026:52   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton8.9 
1127:00   Ian Monaghan V35MChesterfield/North Derbyshire5.4 
1227:01   Steve Leverton V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
1327:09   Matt Jones V35MRipley3.8 
1427:10   Carl Wright SENMKimberley18.8 
1527:18   Neil Kirk V45MKimberley36.0 
1627:27   Paul ClarkeSENMRipley  
1727:31   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield10.8 
1827:37   Mark Boot U20MLong Eaton4.7 
1927:40   Saul Taylor V35MBelper18.6 
2027:41   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.4 
2127:50   Andy Parkin V35MBelper18.3 
2228:02   Simon Merwood SENMBelper36.0 
2328:05   Claire Woolis V35WSutton-in-Ashfield  
2428:06   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton19.7 
2528:15   Krishna Mahadevan V45MBelper21.2 
2628:31   Kieran McKeever SENMNotts/Long Eaton34.5 
2728:36   Michael Wareham V40MRipley23.3 
2828:41   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2928:46   Lee PerkinsSENMHeanor  
3028:48   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton6.8 
3129:02   Andy Fookes V45MBelper36.0 
3229:04   Frankie Thornley U17MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
3329:30   Robert Roper V40MWorksop9.1 
3429:40   Stephen Williams V45MSutton-in-Ashfield22.2 
3529:48   David Peet V40MMansfield26.0 
3630:02   Mark Tomlinson V40MRipley36.0 
3730:05   Sean Martin SENMSutton Runners35.3 
3830:07   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley12.5 
3930:08   Simon Davis V45MIlkeston21.6 
4030:11   Vince MarlinV45MRipley  
4130:14   Mark Walker V45MRipley36.0 
4230:18   Gary Davis V35MSutton-in-Ashfield27.0 
4330:23   Josh Housley U20MHeanor33.6 
4430:32   Robert Jackson V45MLong Eaton12.9 
4530:38   Phil Conroy SENMBelper36.0 
4630:42   Wayne Yearwood V50MRipley21.4 
4730:44   Phillip Shaw V40MMansfield2.8 
4830:46   Andrew Nelson V55MHeanor13.3 
4930:48   Brian Bailey V40MSutton-in-Ashfield35.5 
5030:50   Clive J Allison V40MLong Eaton36.0 
5130:54   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor9.2 
5230:57   Keith Brown V50MSutton-in-Ashfield15.1 
5331:01   Jordan Mitchell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield5.0 
5431:03   Craig Allen SENMBelper9.5 
5531:05   Stuart Cunningham V45MNorth Derbyshire13.7 
5631:10   Rob Norman SENMBelper10.4 
5731:10   Malcolm Weir V60MBelper8.0 
5831:13   Brendan Moore SENMIlkeston7.9 
5931:22   Rob Cockayne V55MSutton-in-Ashfield34.1 
6031:27   Paul Coe V50MIlkeston13.7 
6131:38   Theresa K Hempsall V45WBelper35.4 
6231:41   Gavin Brian Elliott V35MRipley10.6 
6331:44   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
6431:59   Christopher Riley V45MHeanor36.0 
6532:11   Ian Duffin V35MRipley11.3 
6632:13   Kevin Dilks V40MChesapeake36.0 
6732:17   Jill Burke V45WHeanor9.1 
6832:23   Anthony Davies V40MRipley36.0 
6932:27   Robert Softley SENMChesapeake18.6 
7032:28   David Clark V35MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
7132:33   Gary Antcliffe V55MHeanor  
7232:34   Ian Hays SENMBelper31.4 
7332:40   Julian Wood V50MMansfield26.0 
7432:42   Chris Chandler U23MKimberley13.5 
7532:44   Steven Chamberlain SENMIlkeston36.0 
7632:55   Chris Robson V55MLong Eaton8.7 
7732:56   Tony Donaldson V40MIlkeston14.1 
7832:57   Tracy Parker V35WSutton-in-Ashfield10.6 
7933:00   Ryan BlakeSENMHeanor  
8033:02   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.3 
8133:04   Russ Martin V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
8233:05   Helen Woods SENWKimberley/Unattached7.1 
8333:08   Dave Litchfield V40MIlkeston18.2 
8433:09   Mark Harrison V40MLong Eaton36.0 
8533:13   Shaun Burton V40MLong Eaton16.6 
8633:18   Brian Hampton V65MNorth Derbyshire21.3 
8733:18   Phillip Woodman V60MRipley35.9 
8833:19   Catherine Rowe V50WLong Eaton25.7 
8933:20   Gary BeardsleySENMRipley  
9033:21   Laetitia Moakes SENWSutton-in-Ashfield12.4 
9133:31   Gavin Leatherland V40MChesapeake36.0 
9233:34   Malcolm Atherton V40MIlkeston33.5 
9333:37   Stuart Shipley V50MChesapeake14.9 
9433:38   Neil Shipley V45MChesapeake13.8 
9533:41   Roger Morgan V55MBelper36.0 
9633:44   Rob Gooch V45MKimberley14.3 
9733:46   David Pickering V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
9833:47   Stephen Wardle V55MHeanor16.7 
9933:48   David Harper SENMLong Eaton33.7 
10033:58   Michael Davies V65MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
10134:10   Ryan Ball SENMRipley6.3 
10234:19   Martin Matthews V40MLong Eaton36.0 
10334:23   Neil Chaplin V50MNorth Derbyshire23.9 
10434:25   Alan Smith V55MHeanor36.0 
10534:28   Michael Andrew V40MIlkeston24.1 
10634:44   Christopher MitchellSENMSutton  
10734:52   Darren Knight V35MChesapeake13.8 
10834:53   Steve Meath V40MBelper30.7 
10934:55   Paul SleeteSENMSutton  
11034:57   John Cannon V45MNorth Derbyshire15.3 
11135:05   Simon Clarke V40MIlkeston26.4 
11235:06   Stephen Grace V35MLong Eaton36.0 
11335:10   Nigel Scollin V45MHeanor35.0 
11435:10   Mandy Cormican SENWMansfield35.5 
11535:10   Denis Cormican SENMMansfield28.0 
11635:22   Paula Brudenell SENWRipley36.0 
11735:29   Alan Bower V55MIlkeston18.8 
11835:43   Richard Bower V45MIlkeston14.3 
11935:44   Tina Green V45WMansfield36.0 
12035:54   Malc Gonnella V55MNorth Derbyshire10.1 
12135:55   Alison Whittingham V40WSutton-in-Ashfield26.1 
12235:56   Damian Colishaw V45MLong Eaton36.0 
12335:59   Ian Bown V40MChesapeake22.3 
12436:12   John Bee V60MNorth Derbyshire  
12536:14   Helen Bates V45WIlkeston25.4 
12636:14   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield20.3 
12736:20   David James V60MKimberley12.3 
12836:24   Daniel Jackson SENMLong Eaton36.0 
12936:30   Robert D Pearce V35MBelper17.5 
13036:35   Robert Swift V35MRipley36.0 
13136:41   Bryan Timmons V65MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
13237:02   Colin Sinnott V55MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley17.9 
13337:06   John Bush V60MSinfin22.4 
13437:09   Carol Ann Sharratt V50WHatton Darts RC21.0 
13537:15   Cathy Cresswell V35WRipley14.4 
13637:16   Carol Prokopyszyn V40WLong Eaton36.0 
13737:17   Chris Jackson V50MBelper21.5 
13837:32   Andy Mitchell V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
13937:33   Karl Hopkinson V40MRipley36.0 
14037:59   William Breslin V35MChesapeake14.2 
14138:00   Amanda Gallagher V45WChesapeake26.8 
14238:01   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield18.1 
14338:18   Michelle Garner V40WKimberley36.0 
14438:18   Hayley Bevan SENWLong Eaton  
14538:29   Paul Fentam V40MChesapeake36.0 
14638:35   Jane Seamer V50WHeanor36.0 
14738:51   Donna Baker SENWHeanor36.0 
14839:18   Louis Booth V50MIlkeston36.0 
14939:45   Emma GarnerSENWKimberley  
15039:56   Carol Hartin V50WMansfield36.0 
15139:57   Rowan Chamberlain SENWIlkeston15.2 
15240:04   Dave Chadwick V50MBelper36.0 
15340:11   Katy GoldingSENWChesapeake  
15440:42   Rachel Clark V40WBelper17.3 
15540:49   Georgina Bestwick V35WBelper21.3 
15640:56   Gemma Housley SENWHeanor36.0 
15741:05   Beverley Dawes V45WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
15841:11   Steve Winfield V45MBelper36.0 
15941:14   Claire Duffin V35WRipley36.0 
16041:55   Mike Bravin V60MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
16141:55   Rebecca Nye V35WLong Eaton36.0 
16241:57   Peter BishopV40MNorth Derbyshire  
16342:21   Michelle Peet V45WMansfield36.0 
16442:24   Amanda Shaw V40WMansfield22.1 
16542:36   Sharon SquiresSENWMansfield  
16642:38   Ron Smith V60MNorth Derbyshire35.9 
16742:42   Michelle Robinson V45WKimberley36.0 
16842:43   Denise Winfield V50WMansfield36.0 
16942:54   Samantha Fryer V35WLong Eaton36.0 
17043:00   Dennis Haynes V70MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
17143:17   Catherine Hughes V40WIlkeston20.7 
17243:23   Lynn Dilks V35WChesapeake36.0 
17343:26   Michael DoyleV50MKimberley  
17444:18   Leonne BrooksSENWRipley  
17544:18   Elaine Greaves V55WMansfield30.1 
17644:23   Bev WarwickV50WNorth Derbyshire  
17744:28   Carrie Fretwell SENWLong Eaton36.0 
17845:06   Sonya Walton V35WNorth Derbyshire26.6 
17945:06   Liz WoodwardV50WChesapeake  
18046:12   Joe Ball V60MSutton Runners36.0 
18146:28   Eric RoundV60MSutton  
18246:29   Kenneth Woodward V55MChesapeake36.0 
18346:33   Angela Young V50WChesapeake36.0 
18447:11   Nicola Greensmith SENWLong Eaton36.0 
18547:22   Laura Froggatt V35WLong Eaton17.0 
18647:44   Jean Drury V45WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
18749:11   Jean Davies V50WIlkeston36.0 
18849:30   Michael Watson V65MIlkeston36.0 
18949:45   Anita Cunningham V40WIlkeston21.8 
19050:35   Tony Rowbottom V50MChesapeake36.0 
19150:52   Geraldine McLaughlin V40WBelper36.0 
19251:00   Marion Bishop V40WNorth Derbyshire26.9 
19357:20   Jack Powell V65MChesapeake36.0 
194NT   Jason Pashley V35MMansfield36.0 
195NT   Melanie Marshall V45WNorth Derbyshire34.2 
196NT   Chloe Moore SENWIlkeston35.8 
197NT   Zoe Jones V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Derby32.3 
198NT   Mary Kinder V55WChesapeake36.0 
199NT   Douglas Spalding V70MIlkeston36.0