Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
27 Jul 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.16Kian Wiles PBU20MBarton & District AC1:51.861:51.86-4.2 
21:55.53Evan Savage PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.971:51.99-3.8 
31:55.96George Phillips PBU23MDoncaster/Loughborough Students1:55.961:55.96-2.6 
41:56.34Leo Cossham PBU23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni1:55.601:55.60-2.7 
51:56.99Sam Mannings  U20MHalesowen1:56.141:56.140.8 
61:57.48Tyler Cartlidge  U20MDeeside AAC1:54.941:54.94-0.9 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.86Charlie Mansfield PBU20MSalford H/Trafford1:57.861:57.86-2.3 
21:58.62Thomas Taylor PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial College1:58.361:58.36-1.8 
31:58.83Joseff Morgan PBU17MMenai1:56.551:54.69-2.2 
42:00.32Hayden Mercer PBU17MBlackburn2:00.322:00.32-0.5 
52:01.06Jack Muir PBU20MWharfedale/Bingley2:01.062:01.060.9 
62:01.39Alex Macfarlane PBU20MStockport2:01.392:00.880.4 
72:03.08Charlie Haigh PBU17MPreston2:03.082:03.080.1 
82:03.37Craig Fishwick SBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2:03.372:00.62-0.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.46Dylan Carney PBU17MVale Royal1:58.531:54.41-3.0 
22:01.11Philip Goodfellow PBU17MMacclesfield2:00.752:00.750.1 
32:01.77Joel McGraw PBU20MNotts2:01.771:57.76-2.1 
42:04.22Joshua Carter  U17MHolmfirth2:01.222:01.002.1 
52:07.11Joseph Collini  U17MSheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:06.362:03.190.0 
62:08.52Ethan Nation PBU17MTrafford/Salford Met2:08.522:07.30-0.4 
72:08.63Josh Betteley T38/F38 SBSENMVale Royal/Leeds Uni2:08.632:05.60.8 
82:08.73Joshua Dutton PBU20MSalford H2:08.732:08.73-2.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.95Rohan Jensen PBU17MMacclesfield2:03.952:03.950.7 
22:09.26Samuel Heathcote PBU23MWirral2:09.262:09.2614.1 
32:10.39Sophie Tarver SBSENWWirral2:10.392:09.60-1.0 
42:10.84Molly Hudson PBU20WDerby2:10.832:08.040.5 
52:12.59Anna Mason PBU20WBorder2:12.592:12.594.8 
62:12.96Sinead Bent SBSENWSalford H/Trafford2:12.962:10.531.2 
72:14.52Eleanor Robinson  SENWKeighley & Craven2:13.112:13.112.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.94Phil Richardson SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester2:04.942:02.95-0.5 
22:07.96Edward Phillips PBU17MDoncaster2:07.622:04.082.5 
32:11.53Oliver Webster PBU17MRossendale2:11.532:11.536.3 
42:14.59Katie Lowery  U23WWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni2:13.412:12.230.5 
52:15.36Pippa Bailey  SENWSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert2:14.872:14.873.0 
62:15.60Louise Gilbert PBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni2:14.602:10.760.5 
72:16.04Isabelle Burke PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.042:12.622.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.90Orla Gregory PBU17WWarrington AC2:18.902:18.903.6 
22:19.26Julia Jagger SBV35WHolmfirth2:19.262:09.613.0 
32:20.36Emily Russell PBU20WSalford H/Trafford2:20.362:20.363.6 
42:23.20Millie Walton  U17WPreston2:19.432:17.52.9 
52:24.16Ellie Jade Small PBU20WDeeside AAC2:24.162:24.168.9 
62:26.09Lydia Blythe SBSENWReading AC/Edinburgh Uni2:26.092:19.35.4 
72:31.60Eden Edwards  U17WDeeside AAC2:22.432:22.438.3 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.48Rachel McQuillan PBU23WWarrington AC/Leeds Beckett Uni2:20.032:19.523.2 
22:22.96Grace Tobin SBU17WLiverpool H2:20.562:18.784.2 
32:23.08Amelia Bratt SBU20WSalford H/Trafford2:23.082:22.553.6 
42:23.98Martha Rayner PBU17WPreston2:23.982:14.852.7 
52:24.69Akira Edgson PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:24.692:17.302.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.61Olivia Russell  U17WTrafford2:27.382:24.176.3 
22:29.34Poppy Anderson  U20WIlkley/Bingley2:27.442:26.797.4 
32:30.13Eve Crossley  U20WKeighley & Craven2:28.722:26.1910.2 
42:30.90Grace Rayner PBU17WPreston2:30.902:26.285.8 
52:50.41Jim Rimmer  V50MAltrincham2:39.312:32.2712.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.52Harry Peacocke PBU15MRochdale H4:27.524:26.920.1 
24:28.36Jonson Hughes  U15MBarnsley AC4:26.124:18.90.0 
34:28.49Matthew Drummond Clark PBU15MPreston4:24.954:10.8-1.0 
44:33.75Cieran Milligan PBU15MPreston4:33.754:33.754.0 
54:33.81Charlie Stanway  U15MTrafford4:24.204:24.203.7 
64:39.09Jack Winstanley PBU15MPreston4:39.094:39.094.8 
74:39.37Ethan Chadwick PBU15MPreston4:39.374:39.371.0 
84:39.40Jack Marwood PBU15MWarrington AC4:39.404:26.951.2 
94:42.36Thomas Corwood SBU15MVale Royal4:42.364:27.830.5 
104:46.51Matthew Gardner PBU15MTrafford4:46.514:40.023.3 
114:48.16Riley Malone  U15MLiverpool H4:45.64:45.62.7 
124:50.03Sara Clough  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:43.084:34.743.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.33Rhys Bowden PBU15MVale Royal4:47.904:47.901.4 
24:48.39Beca Bown PBU15WMenai4:48.394:39.162.9 
34:54.11Tom Farrelly PBU15MManchester H4:53.194:32.962.9 
44:54.25Jamie Barber PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:54.254:25.551.3 
54:54.62Lara Bellingham  U15WLiverpool H4:53.464:49.74.3 
64:55.21Georgia Bell  U15WLeven Valley4:48.184:42.932.7 
74:55.80Josephine Hurst  U15WDeeside AAC4:55.34:55.36.0 
84:58.54Rhys Croasdale PBU15MLiverpool H4:56.894:36.01.8 
95:00.13Ava Clough  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:48.294:42.624.1 
105:09.91Alexander Rix  U15MWarrington AC5:07.444:54.778.4 
115:11.58Jessica Lark  U15WWest Cheshire5:02.264:49.162.2 
125:13.03Annabel Milburn  U15WGateshead5:01.775:01.777.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.56Liam Johnson PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton4:54.564:54.563.9 
24:57.40Sophia Roiditis PBU15WSalford H4:57.404:45.533.9 
34:59.35Cara Scott  U15WMenai4:54.934:54.936.5 
45:00.35Samuel Barlow  U15MSalford H4:59.654:50.834.1 
55:02.09Isabella Backhouse PBU15WSalford H5:02.095:02.096.2 
65:08.80Saffron Meade  U15WStockport5:05.895:05.895.4 
75:11.81Gracie Scott PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:11.815:11.815.2 
85:15.57Phoebe Melia  U15WLiverpool H5:08.015:08.016.1 
95:31.06Hannah Culshaw  U15WWigan & District5:25.95:25.911.3 
105:31.69Erin Carney PBU15WVale Royal5:31.695:14.127.5 
115:34.90Zara Darkin  U15WPreston5:22.05:10.48.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.16Christopher McLew PBU23MCambuslang3:53.163:53.16-2.6 
23:56.29Cameron Reilly PBU23MIlkley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.553:55.55-3.0 
33:59.51Jonny Stock PBU20MTrafford3:59.513:59.51-3.9 
44:01.79Matthew Ramsden  U20MBlackburn3:59.673:51.7-4.3 
54:02.13Akkeal Chambers SBSENMStockport4:02.133:59.39-2.3 
64:06.50Timothy Hartley PBU23MWigan & District/Salford Uni4:06.024:03.99-2.2 
74:07.21George Rowland  U20MDoncaster4:05.223:51.17-3.9 
84:07.61Joe Gebbie  U23MBlackburn/Leeds Uni4:01.333:58.46-2.5 
94:08.37Samuel Hopkins  U20MSalford H/Trafford4:01.023:55.91-3.6 
104:10.59William Tighe  U23MChesterfield4:07.193:58.41-3.2 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.86Michael Bartram SBSENMWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni3:58.833:57.87-4.2 
24:04.88Thomas Smales PBU20MBarton & District AC3:59.823:58.07-2.9 
34:04.89Leo Cossham PBU23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni4:00.524:00.52-2.7 
44:05.33Samuel Bryan PBU20MSalford H/Trafford4:05.334:02.75-2.6 
54:09.11Jack Wadsworth PBU23MWarrington AC4:09.114:05.13-1.6 
64:11.11Bryn Squires PBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:11.114:05.69-2.2 
74:12.33Gianluca Mastrolonardo PBU17MCity of York4:12.334:03.34-1.9 
84:14.12Thomas Manton  U17MStockport4:14.004:04.69-0.8 
94:14.77David Holman  U17MBlackburn4:08.853:57.41-3.5 
104:20.84Louie Clark PBU17MPreston4:20.684:20.684.1 
114:20.96Maisy O'Sullivan  SENWSt. Abbans/Ireland4:15.854:15.852.6 
124:25.30Billy Reid PBU17MPreston4:21.794:17.4-0.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.08Craig Fishwick  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni4:12.744:08.28-0.4 
24:17.46Charlie Teare PBU20MLiverpool H4:17.464:17.46-0.9 
34:21.06Nathan Williams PBSENMVale Royal/Bristol Uni4:19.164:19.16-2.4 
44:21.46Mark Cage PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Spenborough4:21.464:18.20-0.8 
54:22.52Darren Russell  V40MTrafford4:11.304:11.300.2 
64:23.91Matt Blunden  V40MNotts/Royal Air Force4:11.813:59.1-0.8 
74:29.54Sonny Boy Hughes  U17MBarnsley AC4:24.074:11.12-0.9 
84:32.40Simon Ellis  V45MLeeds City4:28.064:27.251.9 
94:33.93Christian Battersby  SENMHallamshire4:32.844:24.17-0.5 
104:35.14Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City4:24.554:24.552.2 
114:37.41George Denye  U17MPreston/Lytham St. Annes4:33.74:33.75.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.89Phil Richardson PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester4:27.894:27.89-0.5 
24:30.98Jess Bailey  U17WLeven Valley4:28.074:22.710.1 
34:34.35Tom Murphy PBU17MChorley ATC4:31.814:14.8-0.3 
44:34.70Alex Glew PBU17MChorley ATC4:34.704:16.91.3 
54:34.78Ned Silvey  U17MTrafford4:30.734:26.153.1 
64:43.14Abigail Stratton  U17WBlackburn4:36.644:28.452.0 
74:49.05Libby Huxley PBU20WPreston4:40.74:40.74.1 
84:50.55Steve Hallas SBV45MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:46.204:01.963.3 
95:08.79Jessica Milburn  U17WGateshead5:01.364:52.584.6 
105:21.38Steven Doxey SBV60MSwinton/Northern Masters5:21.384:33.709.0 
115:36.94Jim Rimmer  V50MAltrincham5:19.375:05.2612.2 
126:02.52Rebecca Mills SBV40WSwinton/Northern Masters5:57.145:41.879.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.28Finley Proffitt PBU20MTrafford8:27.288:27.28-3.4 
28:28.94Joe Wilkinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students8:28.948:11.26-2.6 
38:29.22Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni8:25.528:22.82-3.1 
48:29.42James Straw  SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:25.498:25.49-2.3 
58:30.33Daniel Haymes SBSENMDerby/West Texas A&M Uni8:30.338:26.58-3.8 
68:34.14Alex Bellew PBSENMLeeds City8:34.148:34.14-3.2 
78:34.39James Knockton PBU17MTrafford8:34.398:14.50-4.1 
88:54.72Thomas Hodgson PBSENMUnattached8:54.728:54.72-2.7 
98:55.77Matt Blunden SBV40MNotts/Royal Air Force8:55.118:35.57-0.8 
108:58.33Joe Godwood  SENMWitney/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:57.258:57.25-1.7 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.61Jed Bartlett SBSENMBristol & West9:07.618:46.98-3.3 
29:10.85Mike Burrett  V45MLeeds City9:07.218:34.26-2.2 
39:16.36Matthew Russell PBU17MSalford H/Trafford9:16.369:16.36-2.4 
49:18.31Joseph Farrelly PBU20MManchester H9:15.859:06.17-0.5 
59:18.82Lee Parrington  V40MLancaster & Morecambe9:11.69:11.6-0.9 
69:22.97Matthew Cooper PBSENMTrafford8:56.578:56.57-1.5 
79:26.81Cameron Oliver PBU17MKirkby Milers9:26.699:26.69-0.5 
89:30.35Marco Parolin PBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:30.359:30.35-1.9 
99:46.23Jenson Warren SBU17MPreston9:46.239:22.47-0.8 
109:48.01Ian Grime  V50MSalford H9:20.587:55.40.8 
119:58.20Elizabeth Renondeau PBV40WCheshire Dragons/West Cheshire/Northern Masters9:52.69:52.61.4 
1210:03.71Dylan Renouf Parry PBU20MDeeside AAC10:03.7110:03.716.2 
1310:12.49Dominique Corradi  U23WSutton & District10:11.239:51.061.5 
1410:13.24Lauren Dickson  U23WLasswade10:07.8810:02.134.9 
1510:22.05Constance Nankivell SBU23WEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni10:22.059:55.975.5 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.16Nathan Hilditch SBSENMSalford H/Central Lancashire Uni9:51.169:43.782.4 
210:09.72Ben Wilson SBU20MChorley ATC10:09.729:31.45.1 
310:14.02Gabrielle Hodson SBU17WChorley ATC10:14.0210:05.984.8 
410:19.60Evie Brailsford PBSENWHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni10:16.8610:16.864.6 
510:28.44Tony Davenport SBV40MTrafford10:28.4410:16.692.6 
610:30.60Damian McQueen  V45MHolmfirth10:27.010:27.04.3 
710:51.73Nicholas Brown PBV35MTrafford10:51.7310:51.735.7 
810:58.05Paul Clutterbuck  V50MCheshire Dragons10:46.4910:46.495.5 
910:59.06Hannah Morrison PBU23WMetro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:59.0610:59.066.9 
1011:06.66Ellen Mcleod PBSENWSheffield RC11:06.6611:06.664.2 
1111:10.24Amelia Beaman SBSENWSalford H/Birmingham Uni11:10.2410:30.455.3 
1211:19.29Anna Begbie  V35WCheshire Dragons11:09.811:09.85.5 
1311:23.43James Bailey PBV45MLeven Valley11:23.4311:23.435.4