4J Studios scottishathletics National Senior/U17 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
14-15 Aug 21
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.66Ben Greenwood  SENMPerth Strathtay1:47.761:47.76-4.6 
21:54.94Christopher McLew  U23MCambuslang1:53.651:53.65-3.3 
31:55.43Chris Bain  U20MGuernsey1:52.491:52.49-2.9 
41:58.36Ben Nelson  SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni1:55.951:55.95-1.7 
52:01.11Euan Hood  U23MLasswade/Stirling Uni1:56.691:56.60-1.6 
62:01.80Luke Kirwan PBSENMEast Kilbride2:01.802:01.802.3 
72:09.08Ryan Donnelly PBU23MCambuslang2:09.082:09.081.0 
800 SM h2 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.68Sam Brown  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:49.221:49.22-3.5 
21:55.69Ewan Dyer  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:51.491:51.34-3.3 
31:55.87Lewis Watt SBU20MAberdeen1:55.121:55.11-2.5 
41:56.98Andrew Brown  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunbar RC/Scottish Vets H1:56.921:48.30-1.7 
51:58.36Luke Davidson  U20MInverness1:54.471:54.47-3.1 
62:13.48Scott Meenagh  SENMCumbernauld/Unattached2:10.942:10.943.1 
800 SM h3 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.55Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:50.451:50.45-4.3 
21:56.70Lewis Hainey  U20MInverclyde1:50.061:50.06-3.2 
31:57.59Greg Louden SBSENMLasswade/Napier Uni1:57.591:53.22-2.1 
41:58.32Kristofer Hernandez  U23MDundee Hawkhill1:55.361:55.36-1.8 
52:11.49Jack Kirwan SBSENMEast Kilbride2:11.492:08.31.4 
-DNFRoss O'Brien  U20MGiffnock North1:57.791:57.79-2.1 
800 U17M h1 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.12Kai Crawford  U17MAberdeen1:53.161:53.16-3.2 
22:03.99Alastair Scott  U17MLasswade2:00.342:00.34-1.1 
32:09.21Ruairidh Williams  U17MCorstorphine2:02.442:02.44-0.2 
42:13.63Kieran Fulton  U15MMoorfoot2:04.632:03.180.0 
52:13.92Craig Cherrie PBU17MLaw2:13.382:13.382.9 
62:14.30Jake Speirs  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.772:07.540.9 
72:14.76Jamie Smith  U17MTeam East Lothian2:09.252:06.942.3 
82:21.60Daniel Sutherland PBU17MLivingston2:21.602:21.405.6 
800 U17M h2 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.07Oscar Logan  U17MLaw1:55.041:55.04-2.7 
22:03.68Elliot Frame  U17MLivingston1:59.521:59.52-0.9 
32:03.80Rhys Crawford  U15MAberdeen1:59.901:59.28-1.1 
42:08.11Roy Taylor  U17MElgin2:05.752:05.750.6 
52:14.18Josh Scott  U17MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:05.032:03.920.7 
62:15.04Charlie Morrison PBU17MStornoway2:15.042:15.043.1 
72:15.71David Woods  U17MShettleston2:10.492:10.491.1 
800 U17M h3 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.69Logan Beagley  U17MLivingston1:58.191:58.19-1.8 
22:02.07Tendai Nyabadza PBU17MHarmeny2:01.342:01.34-2.3 
32:04.25Jonathan Cameron PBU17MInverclyde2:04.252:04.251.4 
42:05.24Conor Broderick  U17MCity of Lisburn1:59.981:59.98-0.8 
52:11.19Luke Tervit  U17MCumbernauld2:03.502:03.500.6 
62:12.26Dylan Dickie  U17MAberdeen2:04.192:04.190.8 
72:16.84Sam Hosie  U17MEast Kilbride2:13.472:13.473.7 
800 U17M h4 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.14Jordan Phillips  U17MKilmarnock1:58.121:58.12-1.4 
22:03.88Caleb Mcleod  U17MPitreavie/Falkirk1:58.001:58.00-1.6 
32:04.66Gregor Hunter  U17MFalkirk2:01.422:01.42-0.1 
42:04.69Aleksander Jovcic PBU17MAberdeen1:59.931:59.43-0.9 
52:05.81Dean Hill  U17MLarkhall2:03.352:03.350.9 
62:13.67Jamie Mooney  U17MAirdrie Harriers2:05.292:05.291.3 
72:16.15Evan Kelly PBU17MAyr Seaforth2:16.152:16.155.6 
82:19.07Iain Matheson PBU15MStornoway2:19.072:19.073.6 
800 U17W h1 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.96Katie Johnson  U17WEdinburgh AC2:06.042:06.040.8 
22:25.36Carly Smith  U17WLivingston2:21.342:20.035.1 
32:25.86Rachel Murray  U17WStornoway2:21.092:21.095.4 
42:30.12Erin Hendry  U17WFalkirk2:26.212:26.217.2 
52:32.76Tuscany Wright  U17WGiffnock North2:28.122:28.127.4 
62:33.40Iona Davidson  U17WCumbernauld2:32.212:32.218.2 
72:34.64Maya Millar  U17WPitreavie2:27.662:27.667.2 
82:47.90Naideen Dailly SBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:38.122:34.7610.9 
800 U17W h2 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.06Erin MacFarlane  U17WPitreavie2:13.492:13.493.0 
22:22.17Grace MacDonald  U17WInverness2:15.632:15.633.6 
32:22.38Caitlyn Christie  U17WFalkirk2:19.42:19.44.5 
42:26.10Aimee Tawse PBU17WEllon2:22.452:22.455.3 
52:31.84Abi McKinstry PBU17WStewartry2:31.842:31.848.5 
62:33.83Isla Scott  U17WGiffnock North2:26.362:22.926.4 
72:35.35Chloe Gilfillan  U17WLarkhall2:26.942:26.947.3 
800 U17W h3 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.36Ava Downey  U17WCity of Lisburn2:15.542:15.543.6 
22:23.99Anise Macaulay Orr  U17WEdinburgh AC2:16.742:16.424.3 
32:25.98Hannah Taylor  U17WEllon2:16.002:16.003.9 
42:27.02Millie McClelland-Brooks  U15WBanchory Stonehaven2:19.382:19.383.7 
52:36.26Emma McLennan  U17WGiffnock North2:27.572:27.576.6 
62:37.57Ella Nicholson  U17WTeam East Lothian2:27.302:27.307.7 
72:50.48Aoibha Ballard  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:45.372:34.5210.5 
800 SM (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.08Ben Greenwood  SENMPerth Strathtay1:47.761:47.76-4.6 
21:50.45Kane Elliott PBU20MFalkirk1:50.451:50.45-4.3 
31:52.86Sam Brown  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:49.221:49.22-3.5 
41:53.65Christopher McLew PBU23MCambuslang1:53.651:53.65-3.3 
51:54.41Ewan Dyer  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:51.491:51.34-3.3 
61:54.97Chris Bain  U20MGuernsey1:52.491:52.49-2.9 
71:55.89Lewis Watt  U20MAberdeen1:55.121:55.11-2.5 
81:58.58Lewis Hainey  U20MInverclyde1:50.061:50.06-3.2 
800 U17M (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.03Kai Crawford  U17MAberdeen1:53.161:53.16-3.2 
21:58.04Oscar Logan  U17MLaw1:55.041:55.04-2.7 
31:59.18Jordan Phillips  U17MKilmarnock1:58.121:58.12-1.4 
42:01.33Caleb Mcleod  U17MPitreavie/Falkirk1:58.001:58.00-1.6 
52:01.34Tendai Nyabadza PBU17MHarmeny2:01.342:01.34-2.3 
62:01.93Elliot Frame  U17MLivingston1:59.521:59.52-0.9 
72:04.18Rhys Crawford  U15MAberdeen1:59.901:59.28-1.1 
82:05.81Logan Beagley  U17MLivingston1:58.191:58.19-1.8 
800 SW (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.65Olivia Vareille  U23WFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:05.592:05.591.0 
22:10.61Hannah Cameron  SENWEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen2:06.412:06.411.3 
32:13.41Katie Lowery SBU23WWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni2:13.412:12.231.1 
42:15.18Catriona Witcombe  SENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:10.322:10.322.6 
52:26.00Zoe Flower  U20WGiffnock North2:16.812:16.814.5 
800 U17W (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.45Katie Johnson  U17WEdinburgh AC2:06.042:06.040.8 
22:15.61Erin MacFarlane  U17WPitreavie2:13.492:13.493.0 
32:17.09Anise Macaulay Orr  U17WEdinburgh AC2:16.742:16.424.3 
42:21.26Ava Downey  U17WCity of Lisburn2:15.542:15.543.6 
52:22.34Grace MacDonald  U17WInverness2:15.632:15.633.6 
62:23.36Caitlyn Christie  U17WFalkirk2:19.42:19.44.5 
72:23.41Carly Smith  U17WLivingston2:21.342:20.035.1 
82:25.87Rachel Murray  U17WStornoway2:21.092:21.095.4 
 
1500 SM h1 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.49Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57-5.3 
23:55.78Luke Pickering PBU23MHoughton Harriers3:55.783:55.78-3.0 
33:56.05Jamie MacKinnon  U23MCambuslang3:49.493:49.49-3.2 
43:56.06Alasdair McMonagle  U20MCumbernauld/Red Star3:53.863:53.86-2.7 
53:56.16Finlay Todd  U23MRoss County/Glasgow Uni3:48.773:48.77-3.3 
63:56.31Myles Edwards  SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:53.683:46.91-4.1 
73:56.88Andrew McGill PBU20MLivingston3:56.883:56.88-3.7 
84:01.30Magnus Tait  U23MLasswade/Glasgow Uni3:59.623:58.51-4.6 
94:04.74Darrell Hastie  V35MGala4:01.454:01.45-3.7 
104:15.61Chris McGarrity SBSENMShettleston4:14.944:10.00-3.3 
114:23.39Finlay MacLennan T20/F20  SENMInverness4:16.444:16.44-1.2 
124:28.60Sam MacNeil PBSENMEdinburgh AC4:28.604:28.600.2 
1500 SM h2 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.40Michael Ferguson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:47.883:45.27-5.0 
23:56.97Ben MacMillan  U23MCentral3:44.003:44.00-4.7 
33:57.00Daniel Bradford  SENMShettleston3:50.943:50.94-3.0 
43:57.13Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:52.613:52.61-3.2 
53:57.34Peter Bradshaw  U20MInverclyde3:53.653:53.65-2.5 
64:01.56Luke Davidson  U20MInverness3:53.343:53.34-3.1 
74:05.08Ross Gray SBSENMInverclyde4:05.084:00.04-4.1 
84:07.62Robert Sparks SBU23MFife/Edinburgh Uni4:07.624:04.63-2.0 
94:09.58Steven Murray SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:09.584:00.06-1.2 
104:17.22Sam Lesley  SENMGuernsey4:04.114:02.44-1.7 
114:19.47Kieran Pugh  SENMLaw/Strathclyde Uni4:03.814:03.81-1.3 
1500 U17M h1 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.54Jack McCausland  U17MCity of Lisburn4:11.444:11.44-1.2 
24:15.58Cameron Deverill  U17MGiffnock North3:55.833:55.83-2.3 
34:15.72Connor Bell  U17MCentral3:58.793:58.79-2.6 
44:15.80Jamie Phillips  U17MKilmarnock4:00.694:00.69-2.0 
54:16.42Reiss Marshall  U17MFife4:13.274:10.87-2.0 
64:20.36Luke Lindsay PBU17MKilbarchan4:20.364:20.36-0.7 
74:21.05Aidan Page  U17MTeam East Lothian4:17.934:10.92-0.7 
84:25.27Conor Broderick  U17MCity of Lisburn4:17.754:17.75-0.8 
94:28.39Aleksander Jovcic  U17MAberdeen4:27.644:27.64-0.9 
104:34.48Seonaidh Macinnes  U17MNorth Uist4:32.174:32.172.7 
114:56.30Cameron Johnston  U17MPitreavie4:47.884:47.885.0 
125:03.20Ryan Snitjer  U17MCorstorphine5:02.505:02.506.5 
1500 U17M h2 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.58Corey Campbell  U17MTeam East Lothian3:55.953:55.95-3.6 
24:17.16Reuben Macdonald  U17MGiffnock North3:57.593:57.59-3.1 
34:17.31Cameron MacMillan  U17MCentral4:12.94:12.91.1 
44:17.41Alasdair Wallace  U17MHarmeny4:15.764:15.76-1.9 
54:17.53Hamish Mckay  U17MAberdeen4:09.544:09.54-2.5 
64:24.10Oisin McGloin PBU17MCity of Lisburn4:24.104:24.10-0.1 
74:28.07Crawford Smith PBU17MKirkintilloch4:28.074:16.232.0 
84:37.46Conor Scobie PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:35.824:35.822.6 
94:39.79Matthew Knak  U17MGiffnock North4:29.764:29.760.7 
104:39.84Harry Jackson PBU17MAberdeen4:39.844:39.844.0 
114:45.32Keir Arthur PBU17MInverclyde4:45.324:45.324.5 
124:50.99Ian Benson PBU17MHamilton & District4:50.994:50.996.1 
1500 U17W h1 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.39Catherine Martin  U17WCity of Lisburn4:34.494:34.492.6 
24:57.55Hannah Ryding  U17WGiffnock North4:31.384:31.382.2 
34:58.93Hannah Taylor  U17WEllon4:50.054:50.053.9 
44:59.82Katie Johnson  U17WEdinburgh AC4:29.714:29.710.8 
55:00.65Aimee Tawse  U17WEllon4:51.584:51.585.3 
65:02.81Olivia Meikle  U17WLasswade4:56.614:56.614.9 
75:06.56Rachel Murray  U17WStornoway4:51.974:51.625.4 
85:13.50Katie Slimon  U17WHighland HR5:11.125:11.127.5 
95:14.38Charlotte Narducci  U17WAberdeen4:58.644:58.647.2 
105:38.21Emily Bell  U17WRoss County5:28.955:28.9510.1 
115:49.45Morag Lynch  U17WRoss County5:33.075:33.0710.8 
1500 U17W h2 (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.40Louisa Brown  U17WGarscube4:31.804:31.800.4 
24:49.17Valencia Wright  U17WGiffnock North4:33.814:33.812.9 
34:51.91Katie Christie  U17WFalkirk4:51.694:51.693.6 
44:52.09Maja Thomson  U17WTeam East Lothian4:37.694:37.692.9 
54:55.21Anna Cairns  U17WInverness4:47.024:44.114.6 
65:00.96Esme Dougall PBU17WGiffnock North5:00.964:53.834.7 
75:05.92Ruby McGill  U17WGreenock Glenpark4:58.724:58.727.3 
85:12.47Ruby Russell  U17WFife5:01.25:00.686.6 
95:15.53Kyla McMurdo  U15WStornoway5:12.175:01.295.9 
105:23.31Anna Jackson PBU17WAberdeen5:23.315:23.319.6 
115:45.31Yuki Faulds PBU17WLaw5:45.315:39.3610.5 
-DNFGrace MacDonald  U17WInverness4:54.514:54.513.6 
1500 SM (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.88Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57-5.3 
23:51.70Ben MacMillan  U23MCentral3:44.003:44.00-4.7 
33:52.31Jamie MacKinnon SBU23MCambuslang3:49.493:49.49-3.2 
43:53.65Peter Bradshaw PBU20MInverclyde3:53.653:53.65-2.5 
53:53.68Myles Edwards SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:53.683:46.91-4.1 
63:53.86Alasdair McMonagle PBU20MCumbernauld/Red Star3:53.863:53.86-2.7 
73:54.16Finlay Todd  U23MRoss County/Glasgow Uni3:48.773:48.77-3.3 
83:54.40Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:52.613:52.61-3.2 
93:55.40Daniel Bradford  SENMShettleston3:50.943:50.94-3.0 
103:58.71Andrew McGill  U20MLivingston3:56.883:56.88-3.7 
114:14.02Luke Pickering  U23MHoughton Harriers3:55.783:55.78-3.0 
-DNFMichael Ferguson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:47.883:45.27-5.0 
1500 U17M (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.20Cameron Deverill  U17MGiffnock North3:55.833:55.83-2.3 
24:07.61Reuben Macdonald  U17MGiffnock North3:57.593:57.59-3.1 
34:07.78Connor Bell  U17MCentral3:58.793:58.79-2.6 
44:07.98Corey Campbell  U17MTeam East Lothian3:55.953:55.95-3.6 
54:09.83Jamie Phillips  U17MKilmarnock4:00.694:00.69-2.0 
64:15.76Alasdair Wallace PBU17MHarmeny4:15.764:15.76-1.9 
74:16.24Reiss Marshall  U17MFife4:13.274:10.87-2.0 
84:16.29Jack McCausland  U17MCity of Lisburn4:11.444:11.44-1.2 
94:17.77Hamish Mckay  U17MAberdeen4:09.544:09.54-2.5 
104:19.65Aidan Page  U17MTeam East Lothian4:17.934:10.92-0.7 
114:20.36Luke Lindsay PBU17MKilbarchan4:20.364:20.36-0.7 
124:26.58Cameron MacMillan  U17MCentral4:12.94:12.91.1 
1500 SW (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.59Sarah Calvert PBU23WLivingston/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:14.594:14.591.3 
24:18.44Kathryn Gillespie  SENWCentral/Texas at Austin4:15.114:15.110.4 
34:19.99Megan Keith PBU20WInverness4:19.994:19.99-0.6 
44:28.87Sarah Coutts  U20WFife4:26.994:26.992.1 
54:34.69Nynke Mulholland  SENWInverclyde4:31.994:27.471.1 
64:35.59Zoe Bates  SENWAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:26.254:26.252.6 
74:37.95Constance Nankivell PBU23WEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni4:37.954:37.953.2 
84:40.84Hannah Anderson SBU20WEast Kilbride/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:40.844:37.671.9 
94:42.82Jessica Christie SBU23WFalkirk4:42.824:39.143.3 
104:50.04Steph Lawrie  SENWKettering/Gateshead4:45.524:45.523.9 
114:53.59Emily Strathdee  SENWEdinburgh AC4:36.574:36.573.5 
125:03.02Josie Wren Golder  U20WEdinburgh AC/Perth Strathtay4:55.04:55.03.7 
135:04.90Shania King PBU23WDundee Hawkhill5:04.905:04.907.2 
1500 U17W (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.31Louisa Brown  U17WGarscube4:31.804:31.800.4 
24:39.73Katie Johnson  U17WEdinburgh AC4:29.714:29.710.8 
34:39.74Hannah Ryding  U17WGiffnock North4:31.384:31.382.2 
44:44.53Valencia Wright  U17WGiffnock North4:33.814:33.812.9 
54:46.18Maja Thomson  U17WTeam East Lothian4:37.694:37.692.9 
64:49.86Catherine Martin  U17WCity of Lisburn4:34.494:34.492.6 
74:54.36Katie Christie  U17WFalkirk4:51.694:51.693.6 
84:56.90Hannah Taylor  U17WEllon4:50.054:50.053.9 
94:57.74Olivia Meikle PBU17WLasswade4:56.614:56.614.9 
105:00.84Aimee Tawse  U17WEllon4:51.584:51.585.3 
115:02.18Esme Dougall  U17WGiffnock North5:00.964:53.834.7 
 
5000 SW (14 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38.52Constance Nankivell  U23WEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni17:15.0417:15.043.2 
217:47.62Yvonne McNairn PBV35WGiffnock North17:47.6217:47.622.6 
317:56.73Nynke Mulholland  SENWInverclyde17:49.0617:10.841.1 
419:17.46Flora Henry PBU20WTeam East Lothian19:17.4619:17.465.5 
521:40.94Emily Crusher PBU23WGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni21:40.9421:40.947.5 
-DNFHannah Morrison  U23WMetro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds 18:55.735.9 
5000 SM 1 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:59.94Harry Henriksen  U20MLasswade14:58.2014:58.20-3.8 
215:28.47Finlay Ross-Davie PBU20MGarscube15:28.4715:28.47-2.5 
315:33.60Cameron Fordyce PBU20MCorstorphine15:33.6015:33.60-3.5 
415:48.41Alastair Marshall  U20MCentral14:16.3014:16.30-4.6 
515:52.34Aaron Grew PBU20MCambuslang15:52.3415:52.34-0.2 
615:58.35Telfer Gray PBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni15:58.3515:58.35-1.7 
716:23.08Fearghas Thomson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni16:19.7916:06.56-3.4 
816:34.45Josh Law PBU20MInverclyde16:34.4516:34.450.5 
916:42.93Kieren Mooney PBU23MGiffnock North16:42.9316:42.930.5 
1016:56.57Sam Grivell PBU20MCentral16:56.5716:56.570.9 
1116:57.49Declan Murray PBSENMMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni16:57.4916:57.49-0.7 
1217:13.49Andrew Irvine PBSENMCentral/Stirling Uni17:13.4917:13.490.9 
-DNFAndrew Thomson  U20MFife15:22.8215:22.82-2.7 
5000 SM 2 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:19.88Jamie Crowe  SENMCentral/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:07.2613:58.91-6.3 
214:28.98Alastair Hay  V35MCentral14:11.4814:07.81-4.9 
314:34.55Tom Graham-Marr  U23MCentral/Aberdeen Uni14:26.7114:26.71-4.3 
414:37.76Fraser Stewart PBSENMCambuslang14:37.7614:37.76-4.0 
514:45.26Callum Tharme  U23MGala/Edinburgh Uni14:44.3914:44.39-3.8 
614:50.26Hamish Hickey  U23MCentral/Stirling Uni14:32.5814:32.58-4.7 
714:55.18Lewis Rodgers  SENMFife14:53.2814:53.28-4.3 
815:15.93Mark Doherty  V35MInverclyde14:57.7914:57.79-3.2 
915:16.57Alex Muir PBSENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni15:16.5715:16.57-3.0 
1015:27.08Ewan Davidson SBSENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray15:27.0815:19.71-2.5 
1115:30.32Martin Brown PBSENMKilmarnock15:30.3215:30.32-2.8 
1215:33.92Aaron Odentz  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni15:30.4515:30.45-2.9 
1315:36.63Miguel Delgado PBSENMBellahouston Harriers/Spain15:36.6315:36.63-2.4 
Page: 1 2