Brooks Sussex League External Results
Goodwood
23 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:12Ben Warren SENMHarrow/Sussex Uni10.8 
225:37Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-6.0 
325:52James McCarthy U20MBrighton & Hove21.4 
426:01William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove6.0 
526:04Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill10.3 
626:20Finn McNally U20MBrighton Phoenix-5.1 
726:32Max Pickard U20MBrighton Phoenix-0.1 
826:39David Benton V40MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh1.5 
926:51Tom Hopkins SENMCrawley47.0 
1026:53Martin Footman SENMWorthing0.0 
1126:55Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove-0.1 
1227:11Chris Johnson U23MCrawley/East Anglia Uni45.0 
1327:30Robbie James V35MLewes21.0 
1427:32Joshua Varney U23MHastings AC16.0 
1527:37Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove30.7 
1627:39James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix5.4 
1727:46Joe Corbett SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.3 
1827:52Matt Peel SENMCrawley/Brighton Uni41.1 
1927:55Tom Coates SENMSteyning47.6 
2027:56Timmy Gedin U23MArena 80-0.8 
2128:02Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove11.5 
2228:07David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove9.7 
2328:13Robert Ingham SENMOldham & Royton/Brighton & Hove36.5 
2428:17John Moores V45MCrawley46.5 
2528:20Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove-1.7 
2628:22Matt Suter U20MLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath5.2 
2728:26Paul Bond V35MWorthing3.9 
2828:28Viesturs Dude V45MCrawley31.1 
2928:32Kris Everett U20MHastings AC12.6 
3028:43John McGrath V45MWorthing Striders28.8 
3128:46Sam Grain U23MHastings AC23.3 
3228:54Mats Gedin V45MArena 809.9 
3328:57John Lowden V50MBrighton & Hove/Lewes4.5 
3429:17Joshua Burgess U20MLewes-3.5 
3529:26Nick Duggan SENMCrawley13.8 
3629:35Peter Lay V50MWorthing43.8 
3729:41Paul Church SENMArena 8032.0 
3829:46Paul Standen-Payne V35MHailsham20.7 
3929:53Paul Froud V40MBrighton & Hove13.9 
4029:55Joe KatzSENMB&H  
4129:55John LennardSENMChichester  
4230:00Simon James V45MSteyning36.5 
4330:01Karl Jenner U23MCrawley/Brighton Uni37.3 
4430:10Antony Bishop V40MSteyning13.7 
4530:13Graham Cooper V40MCrawley16.2 
4630:22Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.9 
4730:22Martin Barwood SENMChichester6.7 
4830:26Stephen Delea V40MHailsham31.8 
4930:27James Pennicott SENMChichester49.5 
5030:29Dave Richardson V35MBurgess Hill51.2 
5130:32Gary Thayre V45MBrighton Phoenix13.4 
5230:38Andrew Ridley SENMArena 8054.0 
5330:41Jamie Larkin V35MHastings AC36.9 
5430:41Keith Bossom V45MHastings AC41.7 
5530:44Dave Dorning V55MChichester36.1 
5630:45Paul LearyV40MHailsham  
5730:47Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix8.9 
5830:52Mike Bannister V40MBrighton & Hove3.9 
5930:56Scott NewmanSENMHailsham  
6031:02Steve McNealy V40MArena 804.6 
6131:03Chris Mallinson V35MBrighton & Hove4.0 
6231:09Andrew Ruffer SENMTuff Fitty TC19.2 
6331:11Paul Eccles V50MHailsham/Eastbourne16.3 
6431:12Bruce Faulkner V45MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
6531:19Anthony John Minton V35MWorthing Striders51.0 
6631:27Simon Ho SENMBrighton & Hove18.5 
6731:38Peter Witcomb V60MBrighton & Hove23.1 
6831:40Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill8.4 
6931:42Julian Hollingdale V40MArena 804.5 
7031:45Joshua Donaldson U20MBurgess Hill54.0 
7131:53Paul Boyland V40MUnattached37.7 
7231:55David Barry V60MWorthing/Worthing Striders10.6 
7331:59James Dear V35MMid Sussex Triathlon5.1 
7432:05Andy Ruffell V40MEastbourne/Hailsham13.0 
7532:15Tom Ulliott V50MBrighton & Hove7.3 
7632:24Paul Collicutt V45MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
7732:26Peter Knee V40MArena 8023.5 
7832:32Christian Chilton V35MBrighton & Hove6.1 
7932:37James Woodward V35MChichester45.0 
8032:40Walter Hill V55MCrawley10.6 
8132:41David EvansV40MA2T  
8232:46Grant Patterson V45MWorthing37.3 
8332:55Robert Mountain SENMTuff Fitty TC53.8 
8433:00Daniel Turner SENMChichester54.0 
8533:04Richard Speller V45MWorthing Striders13.2 
8633:11Peter Wirtzfeld V50MWorthing Striders11.5 
8733:16Simon Thomas V45MLewes41.0 
8833:22Leo Carne SENMArena 8054.0 
8933:25Don Currie V45MHailsham27.7 
9033:27Brian Slaughter V50MEastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton Keynes11.4 
9133:31Steve Avery V45MEastbourne/Hailsham49.4 
9233:35Peter Seth V50MWorthing26.3 
9333:36Lee Oxley V40MSteyning30.0 
9433:47Philip Penfold V50MArena 8048.7 
9533:58Mark Penfold V45MCrawley17.0 
9634:06David Binns V45MWorthing Striders54.0 
9734:12Andrew Chapman V40MBrighton & Hove54.0 
9834:16Lance Quirico V55MEast Grinstead35.3 
9934:23Tom Blaylock V55MChichester13.8 
10034:25Stuart Condie V50MBurgess Hill11.6 
10134:26Andrew Haig V65MBrighton Phoenix11.4 
10234:29Simon Crook SENMWorthing Striders  
10334:29Mark Reece V45MHastings AC46.3 
10435:00Keith Fowler SENMWorthing6.3 
10535:05Mark Gilbert V35MHailsham19.3 
10635:09Douglas N Cooper V40MBurgess Hill13.0 
10735:12Stephen Feest V50MWorthing Striders11.6 
10835:20Roland Harrington V45MBrighton Phoenix11.2 
10935:28David Cook V50MCrawley13.6 
11035:39Malcolm Kemp V60MBrighton Phoenix10.9 
11135:47Colin Day SENMEast Grinstead48.0 
11235:50Jeremy Carmichael V55MCrawley15.6 
11336:27Matthew Nott V45MArena 8054.0 
11436:33Philip Bingham U23MWorthing/Arunners  
11536:33Vince Golding V45MCrawley18.9 
11637:02Chris Benham V50MChichester28.6 
11737:02Tony Cooley V55MChichester11.3 
11837:03Malcolm Hales V60MSteyning12.6 
11937:19John Coleman V60MLewes43.0 
12037:25Gary Timms V45MBrighton & Hove22.1 
12137:41Steven Horn V40MHaywards Heath38.7 
12238:13Peter Miller V40MLewes39.2 
12338:39Colin Bushby V60MArena 8032.0 
12439:20Mike Airey V60MBrighton & Hove22.6 
12539:57Tim Best V40MEast Grinstead54.0 
12640:05Graham Lyne V45MTone Zone22.4 
12740:12Roger Ockenden V60MArena 8031.8 
12840:58Graham Taylor V55MEast Grinstead18.9 
12941:26Austin Houliston V45MWorthing Striders40.8 
13041:46Jonathan Britten V45MArena 8013.0 
13143:45Terence Barnes V45MCrawley18.8 
13246:49Victor GrattonV60MSteyning  
13349:55Harry RobinsonV60MLAE  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:51Charlie Da'Vall Grice U17MBrighton Phoenix-6.7 
216:08Ludo Goodliffe U17MLewes44.7 
316:27Ryan Driscoll U17MTonbridge-4.3 
416:39Alex Rice U17MBrighton & Hove50.9 
517:00Will Durkin U17MBrighton Phoenix26.6 
617:14Ian Crowe-Wright U17MBrighton & Hove-5.6 
717:24Jason Wooldridge U17MHorsham Blue Star37.6 
817:24Peter Osborn U17MEastbourne51.7 
917:32Keith Alger U17MEastbourne46.7 
1017:33Phillip Radford U17MHaywards Heath-1.1 
1117:36Ollie Smith U17MChichester53.8 
1217:39Jamie Moore U17MChichester38.1 
1317:52Simon Williams U17MCrawley16.4 
1418:02Adrian Fautly U17MHorsham Blue Star2.2 
1518:11Charlie Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove39.1 
1618:18Lewis Bertrand-Shelton U17MBrighton & Hove5.3 
1718:30Ryan Todd U17MWorthing30.6 
1818:54Samuel Taylor U17MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
1919:08Edward Dodd U17MEastbourne-3.5 
2019:10Tim Calliafas U17MLewes5.0 
2119:10Oliver Graveson U17MWorthing44.3 
2219:37Harvey Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove44.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:06Nicholas Rawbin U15MBodyworks54.0 
215:14Ben Collier U15MHorsham Blue Star46.4 
315:17Billy White U15MBrighton Phoenix5.7 
415:19James McKenzie U15MChichester19.1 
515:32James Oliver U15MBrighton & Hove5.0 
615:40Jake Alger U15MEastbourne26.0 
715:43Robbie Fitzgibbon U15MBrighton Phoenix-3.4 
815:43Jonny White U15MEastbourne-3.1 
915:58Ben Golding U15MCrawley3.2 
1016:04Harry Leleu U15MChichester-4.1 
1116:11Luke McWilton U15MEastbourne29.5 
1216:29William Thomas U15MHorsham Blue Star32.9 
1316:32Timothy Stace U15MEastbourne  
1416:37Ryan Higgs U15MHastings AC24.9 
1516:45Alex West U15MBodyworks28.1 
1616:50Luke Reynolds U15MBrighton Phoenix50.1 
1716:59James Winsbury U15MHorsham Blue Star49.0 
1817:01William Thompson U15MCrawley43.7 
1917:04Griff Morgan U15MBodyworks44.7 
2017:12Josh Freed U15MBrighton & Hove18.8 
2117:14Ethan Palmer U15MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
2217:14Tom Lankshear U15MSteyning/Worthing41.9 
2317:35Ryan Elson U15MBrighton Phoenix45.9 
2417:38Ryan Hodd U15MHastings AC53.6 
2517:47Euan Ramage U15MHorsham Blue Star9.9 
2617:58Harry Reece U15MHastings AC54.0 
2718:01Joe Delaney-StoneU15MChichester  
2818:02Thomas Ackerman U15MChichester53.2 
2918:03Jack Woods U15MWorthing-3.5 
3018:18Jacob Canby U15MBodyworks54.0 
3118:30Matthew Franklin U15MCrawley47.2 
3218:36Samuel Kitchen U15MBrighton Phoenix26.6 
3318:39Connor Dobson U15MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
3419:12Tom BrightwellU15MCrawley  
3519:48Harry Sullivan-Jones U15MBrighton & Hove11.3 
3622:30Victor GulyasU15MChichester  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:54Stephen Ferroni U13MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
211:21Samura Kamara U13MBrighton & Hove52.4 
311:30Daniel Stidder U13MEastbourne6.4 
411:31Archie Davis U13MBrighton Phoenix-6.0 
511:45Luke Cooper U13MHastings AC13.6 
611:46Ed Evans U13MCrawley33.3 
711:50Marcus Ramage U13MHorsham Blue Star52.6 
811:55Edward Gerwat U13MChichester39.1 
911:55Tom Lambert U13MLewes5.0 
1012:04Jesse Magorrian U11MHastings AC17.0 
1112:05George Turner U13MBrighton & Hove53.2 
1212:06Harry Lyne U13MChichester26.7 
1312:07Casey Keates U13MChichester28.7 
1412:09Matthew Boxall U13MCrawley14.5 
1512:13Matthew Berridge U13MBrighton Phoenix2.0 
1612:21Sam Tutty U13MCrawley53.2 
1712:29Jack Johnson U13MWorthing53.7 
1812:29Thomas Law U13MBrighton & Hove54.0 
1912:33Alistair Powling U13MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
2012:34Sam Rogers U13MLewes7.9 
2112:39Jack Milnthorpe U13MHorsham Blue Star21.4 
2212:45Oliver Harding U13MHastings AC/Judd School25.0 
2312:49Ollie Steadman U13MWorthing  
2412:53Toby Barker U13MCrawley47.5 
2512:56Brodie Keates U11MChichester5.6 
2613:01Isaac Wright U13MArena 8047.2 
2713:03Ewan Willis U13MChichester53.3 
2813:04Tom Mackman U13MHorsham Blue Star-1.8 
2913:08Gregor Ramage U13MHorsham Blue Star50.8 
3013:12Isaac Harding U11MHastings AC/Kent Schs9.4 
3113:12Matthew Borthwick U13MCrawley54.0 
3213:17Bailey Cheshire U13MHastings AC38.1 
3313:26Will Russell U13MBrighton Phoenix4.8 
3413:29Dexter BergmanU13MChichester  
3513:29James Haddon U11MCrawley50.5 
3613:29Callum BergmanU13MChichester  
3713:37Lewis Clark U11MHastings AC52.0 
3813:40Euan Thomas U13MHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath39.6 
3913:51Joseph West U13MHorsham Blue Star53.0 
4013:58Andrew EasternU13MEast Grinstead  
4114:02Nathan Wren U13MHastings AC43.0 
4214:14Harvey Elliott U13MWorthing54.0 
4314:17Aidan Silsby U13MBrighton & Hove47.8 
4414:23Henry Golton U13MBrighton & Hove23.1 
4514:37Oliver Chapman U13MHastings AC54.0 
4615:09Timothy Mead U13MChichester54.0 
4715:43Callum StrowgerU13MChichester  
4816:33George Crook-Smith U13MBodyworks54.0 
4917:10Michael Turnbull U13MEast Grinstead  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:08Holly Tugwell SENWHastings AC/Gloucester20.3 
218:32Amelia Jobling U23WHastings AC/Loughborough Students54.0 
318:37Fiona Powell SENWBrighton & Hove14.2 
418:54Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U17WCrawley40.6 
519:09Brittany Saville U20WWorthing25.9 
619:29Sarah Coope V45WBodyworks41.1 
719:33Camilla Bishop V35WSteyning11.0 
819:34Josephine Sunderland U17WWorthing54.0 
919:36Julia Downes SENWBrighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross49.9 
1019:42Sally Read-Cayton V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory26.6 
Page: 1 2