North of The Thames Championship External Results
Fryent Country Park
26 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:15Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service0.1 
227:36Aodh O'Neill SENMSerpentine/Ireland45.2 
327:51Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police0.8 
427:54Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
528:41Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police4.0 
628:49Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow6.1 
729:01Chris Beecham V40MHighgate1.8 
829:05Iain Campbell V50MMet Police/Ilford/Cambuslang35.7 
929:20Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.6 
1029:27Steve Brookes SENMTipton/Serpentine/London Heathside0.2 
1129:35Joel Clewett SENMMet Police/Crawley24.8 
1229:40Rhys Peters SENMMet Police46.3 
1329:50Chris Hepworth U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London-1.1 
1429:59Dan Thompson U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London24.8 
1530:22James Drinkwater SENMBedford & County/Biggleswade44.1 
1631:04Chris Bailey V45MHighgate8.7 
1731:14Andy Owen V40MLondon Heathside7.1 
1831:18Gerald Fox V35MShaftesbury Barnet44.7 
1931:20James Shipley SENMHillingdon36.1 
2031:25Mike Baron V50MSwanley/Veterans/Harrow7.5 
2131:26Nigel Rowe V45MMet Police10.7 
2231:29Richard Stewart V40MHighgate8.6 
2331:33Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx5.0 
2431:34Paul Lanzoni V35MSerpentine/Australia52.5 
2531:36Kevin Walden SENMShaftesbury Barnet7.7 
2631:41Paul Hull V40MHillingdon10.1 
2731:47Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon4.0 
2831:59Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park3.3 
2932:03Andy Dodd SENMEaling Southall & Middx15.3 
3032:06Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.0 
3132:37Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx24.3 
3232:37Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.2 
3332:56David Newman V50MHillingdon8.1 
3433:05John Husbands V45MThames Valley19.5 
3533:09Jon Kyte SENMHarrow6.7 
3633:14Gavin Pugh V35MMornington Chasers26.3 
3733:21Richard Bell V40MThames Valley12.0 
3833:38John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx50.2 
3933:52Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside6.6 
4033:53Robin Tremaine V50MLondon Heathside9.8 
4134:02Stuart Amblin V40MLondon Heathside11.8 
4234:16Fraser Johnson V35MSerpentine27.2 
4334:22Darren Over V35MSerpentine10.6 
4434:29George Margesson SENMLondon Heathside8.1 
4534:30John Patrick Lynch V55MMornington Chasers23.7 
4634:30Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park34.8 
4734:34Ian Birch V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes17.4 
4834:37Michael Howard V50MHillingdon36.2 
4934:49An UnknownSENMMet Police  
5034:50Trelawny WylieSENMSerpentine  
5134:59Steve Plested V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.0 
5235:19Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand53.5 
5335:37David Breingan V45MChiltern17.6 
5436:03Princeton Akpojaro V40MMet Police11.3 
5536:12Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park18.5 
5636:15Richard Hooley V45MThames Valley8.5 
5736:19Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police10.4 
5836:32Nick De Sausmarez V45MLondon Heathside15.1 
5936:54John Luscombe V35MHillingdon16.6 
6037:10Eamon Bradley V50MEaling Southall & Middx15.1 
6137:13Pete Crockford V50MLondon Heathside/Civil Service6.8 
6237:20Simon Maddison V60MThames Valley20.7 
6337:23James O'Neill V50MEaling Southall & Middx11.3 
6437:32John Bignell V55MHillingdon10.8 
6537:41Gregory Comboy SENMQueens Park47.1 
6637:49John Myall V60MHillingdon36.3 
6737:53Nathan Godleman V35MQueens Park54.0 
6837:55Graham Mayoh V45MWatford17.6 
6937:59Jim Moseley V55MHarrow51.6 
7038:03Stevan Dokic V50MHillingdon14.3 
7138:10Vincent Wilson V50MWatford54.0 
7238:34Ray Powell V45MShaftesbury Barnet18.1 
7338:58John Murphy V40MBarnet49.3 
7439:16An UnknownSENMWatford H  
7539:28Tom Morris V50MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow13.1 
7639:37Ian Hodge V45MSerpentine51.5 
7739:51Leonard Thomas V45MQueens Park  
7840:16Alexander Pepper V45MChiltern48.4 
7940:40Steve Gathercole V60MMornington Chasers51.1 
8041:50Ian Leslie V50MEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
8142:12Brian Feldman V60MHillingdon/Roadhoggs28.9 
8242:24Ray Khamis SENMThames Valley  
8342:40Martin Garrett V55MSudbury Court/Serpentine18.9 
8443:03Martin Searle V50MHillingdon14.8 
8543:30David Hobbs V60MLoughton42.8 
8644:31Robert Howe V65MMornington Chasers54.0 
8744:36Bill O'Connor V65MQueens Park23.7 
8845:03David Smith V45MHillingdon7.3 
8945:18Alan Kilcoyne V35MQueens Park54.0 
9045:37Pete Warburton V50MHillingdon12.5 
9146:54Alan Wells V45MHillingdon24.3 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:54Gavin Barclay U20MHillingdon53.9 
225:52Chris Ingram U20MHillingdon18.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:10William Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx13.6 
225:44Mark Cameron U17MEaling Southall & Middx21.2 
328:26Daniel Szajna U17MLondon Heathside34.2 
432:19Akira Anzai-Jackson U17MEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:53Sam Wilson U15MShaftesbury Barnet33.2 
214:04Sam Shindler-Glass U15MEaling Southall & Middx33.2 
314:11Rory Mudd U15MShaftesbury Barnet35.7 
414:25Lewis Hawkins U15MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes32.0 
514:33Duncan Pinder U15MEaling Southall & Middx47.1 
614:35Billy Kelsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet17.6 
714:40Malik Ouzia U15MEaling Southall & Middx30.2 
815:02Sam McGonigle U15MEaling Southall & Middx42.5 
915:27Joseph Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet36.8 
1015:28James Wooldridge U15MLondon Heathside9.5 
1115:51Dominic Speight U15MHillingdon3.5 
1216:04Jonathan Hill U15MHarrow5.2 
1316:12Max Heap U15MLondon Heathside54.0 
1416:31Keian Savvides U15MShaftesbury Barnet54.0 
1516:40Jack Rowlands U15MHarrow36.7 
1616:51Lewis Sexton U15MHarrow54.0 
1716:53Callum McCormick U15MShaftesbury Barnet43.0 
1817:41David Hannah U15MEaling Southall & Middx17.8 
1919:29James Hailstone U15MHillingdon  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:07Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside5.5 
227:42Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
328:16Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine28.8 
428:53Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine31.8 
529:44AN Other      
630:06Lorna Gaffney V40WLoughton10.7 
730:23Avril Riddell V55WMornington Chasers16.4 
830:44Daniella Wax V35WSerpentine18.0 
931:01Heather Marshall SENWMornington Chasers15.2 
1031:18Lisa Pettit V40WSerpentine25.6 
1131:50Nikki Shelley U20WEaling Southall & Middx26.6 
1232:05Carol Jones V50WEaling Southall & Middx15.1 
1332:44Gay Shillaker V50WLoughton40.8 
1433:26Lisa Knowler SENWQueens Park54.0 
1533:46Valerie Metcalf V45WSerpentine24.7 
1633:58Jane Nodder V50WMornington Chasers13.8 
1734:06Cheryl Sacks V35WSerpentine8.0 
1834:12Jacqui Reid V40WMet Police/Veterans18.7 
1936:50Mhairi Mackenzie SENWLondon Heathside54.0 
2037:15Carole Wisdom V50WSerpentine24.6 
2137:45Jean Hobbs V60WLoughton25.8 
2237:55Brenda King V65WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Honiton RC54.0 
2338:28Mel McClure V50WMet Police/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.9 
2440:12Mary Allieu V35WMet Police22.1 
2542:24Gillian Baker V35WQueens Park54.0 
2642:55Michaela Davis V45WLoughton25.4 
2743:46Irene Petersen V45WLoughton21.3 
2844:10Sapna Swaly SENWSudbury Court27.2 
2944:43Lise Flanagan SENWSudbury Court25.4