Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
31 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:30   Matt Barnes-Smith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
225:55   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers2.4 
327:20   Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft1.7 
427:51   Simon Gardiner U23MIpswich36.0 
527:54   Ross Fawcett U20MIpswich25.8 
628:15   Ben Caisey V35MIpswich TC17.9 
728:27   Colin Ridley V45MWest Suffolk2.4 
828:40   Robert Cheverton V50MCity of Norwich4.2 
928:56   Roger Stone V40MFelixstowe4.9 
1029:17   Peter Golding V50MSt. Edmund Pacers34.8 
1129:21   Glynn Thomas V45MIpswich4.9 
1229:27   Ian Keeble V35MStowmarket36.0 
1329:36   Nick Palmer V35MStowmarket7.3 
1429:54   Jonny Palmer U23MIpswich/Ipswich TC/BRAT36.0 
1530:00   Vincent Coogan SENMNewmarket J10.7 
1630:08   Jon Mead U17MThetford36.0 
1730:13   John White V45MBungay Black Dog15.9 
1830:20   Mark Pinney V45MFelixstowe36.0 
1930:27   Kevin Vaughan V45MSt. Edmund Pacers3.1 
2030:36   Tim Byford U20MIpswich24.4 
2130:41   Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket12.3 
2230:50   Ricky Peacher SENMFramlingham9.8 
2330:57   Joseph Kirton U17MThetford15.0 
2431:00   Sebastien Herrod U23MWaveney Valley36.0 
2531:01   Carl Marston V40MSt. Edmund Pacers24.6 
2631:03   Alan Dawson V50MSt. Edmund Pacers29.2 
2731:05   Jonathan Cushing SENMSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
2831:13   Mark BeeSENMWaveney Valley  
2931:16   Tim Fox V40MSt. Edmund Pacers5.1 
3031:23   Paul Sullivan V40MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley10.4 
3131:37   Nicholas Stephens V45MStowmarket20.0 
3231:52   Christopher Pimlott V35MWaveney Valley4.8 
3331:56   Natasha BelsomSENWStowmarket  
3431:57   James Heath V50MWest Suffolk  
3532:00   Julian Long V35MSt. Edmund Pacers26.1 
3632:01   John Waterson V35MSt. Edmund Pacers16.5 
3732:04   Paul PrestonSENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
3832:06   Nick Hammond V35MStowmarket3.5 
3932:10   Rhys Tyler U20MThetford25.9 
4032:10   Steven Neaves V50MStowmarket14.1 
4132:11   Daniel Kinsman V35MFramlingham14.8 
4232:11   James Mackenzie U20MFramlingham36.0 
4332:22   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa22.0 
4432:36   Michael Jones V35MIpswich TC/Stowmarket18.5 
4532:48   Andy Buck V45MNewmarket J22.2 
4632:52   Iain Milligan V35MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club10.7 
4733:03   Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J20.8 
4833:05   Cliff Bailey V50MThetford20.3 
4933:08   Brian Munns V45MNewmarket J11.3 
5033:28   Roger Ackerley V50MWoodbridge/Framlingham9.1 
5133:38   Neil Catling SENMIpswich TC36.0 
5233:39   Christopher Cooke V45MSt. Edmund Pacers1.1 
5333:41   Nicki Brinkmann V35WSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club34.4 
5433:48   Louise Glass SENWSudbury Joggers15.3 
5533:55   Chris Chorley V45MBungay Black Dog8.7 
5633:59   Andrew Green V40MStowmarket36.0 
5734:01   Jonathan Cooper SENMThetford36.0 
5834:04   Robert James V35MBungay Black Dog9.5 
5934:07   Jason Taylor V35MFelixstowe3.0 
6034:09   Steve CurranV45MFramlingham  
6134:11   Alan Fairs V40MWaveney Valley29.6 
6234:12   Paul Shaw V40MFelixstowe36.0 
6334:14   Chris Perry V35MSt. Edmund Pacers6.0 
6434:15   Mike Troup V55MSt. Edmund Pacers31.3 
6534:17   Steve Le Poidevin V40MSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
6634:21   Rob Mackenzie V45MFramlingham6.5 
6734:25   Angela Joiner-Handy V40WNewmarket TC10.8 
6834:27   Neville Clarke V55MNewmarket J8.2 
6934:30   Mark Ford V40MFelixstowe4.7 
7034:35   Mary Narey V40WStowmarket11.7 
7134:41   Phil Bower V50MThetford11.1 
7234:52   Lee SoleV40MWest Suffolk  
7334:57   Chris JonesV50MFramlingham  
7434:59   Christian C Seymour V40MStowmarket5.5 
7535:01   Jonathan Comyn SENMWaveney Valley9.2 
7635:02   Amanda HenryV35WNewmarket and Sudbury  
7735:24   Lynn Emmett V40WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas8.9 
7835:25   Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich5.4 
7935:30   Dave Vaughan V55MSt. Edmund Pacers13.3 
8035:35   Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa7.7 
8135:39   Joe Hornsey SENMBungay Black Dog36.0 
8235:42   Kenneth Tovell V40MFramlingham10.7 
8335:44   Samuel Burdett U17MStowmarket0.4 
8435:52   Ursula White V35WNewmarket J36.0 
8535:56   Sam Harrison U17MSt. Edmund Pacers  
8635:56   Richard Nash V35MStowmarket/Galloway11.2 
8736:05   Lucy Tyler U20WThetford26.0 
8836:13   Clive Quantrill V40MIpswich TC36.0 
8936:22   Peter Mills V55MStowmarket36.0 
9036:33   Steve Brooke V40MFelixstowe3.7 
9136:34   Oliver Minns U20MOrwell Panthers/Ipswich7.3 
9236:34   Bryan ReidV40MSt Edmunds Pacers  
9336:36   Greg MarshallV55MFramlingham  
9436:37   Christian PawseyV40MFramlingham  
9536:40   Nigel Herrod V50MWaveney Valley31.2 
9636:42   Steve P Gray V50MStowmarket35.7 
9736:45   Ian Richard Gooderham V40MSt. Edmund Pacers10.8 
9836:49   Stephen Williams V55MSt. Edmund Pacers20.7 
9936:52   Gary Howe V40MThetford36.0 
10037:00   Russel Breyer V45MIpswich TC12.1 
10137:03   Ian MaceV50MFramlingham  
10237:06   Darren Lee V45MStowmarket26.8 
10337:14   Paul HornseyV45MWest Suffolk  
10437:14   Michelle A Gordon SENWFelixstowe12.3 
10537:31   Nikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa30.9 
10637:35   Gail PrykeV50WNewmarket and Sudbury  
10737:38   Darrell Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog7.9 
10837:41   Angus WestornSENMFramlingham  
10937:42   Ron Ames V60MStowmarket28.0 
11037:44   Alex WeatherleySENMFelixstowe  
11137:48   Jeff AgricoleV45MWest Suffolk  
11237:51   Stephen Shaw V40MFelixstowe14.8 
11337:53   Kevin Booth V45MWaveney Valley36.0 
11437:53   Mark Watts V45MSt. Edmund Pacers5.0 
11537:55   Laura Thomas U20WIpswich2.1 
11637:55   Kate Beach SENWFelixstowe36.0 
11737:55   Haley Suttle V45WStowmarket16.6 
11837:57   Tony Maclean V40MFramlingham26.6 
11937:59   Brian Wright V55MThetford19.3 
12038:03   Logan Mair V40MIpswich16.0 
12138:04   Richard Charles Dolman V45MThetford12.1 
12238:04   Lee Bowker V35MIpswich  
12338:10   Tony Cantle V50MThetford12.7 
12438:12   Christopher Cook V60MSt. Edmund Pacers27.9 
12538:18   Charmaine Geraghty V35WStowmarket36.0 
12638:21   Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket32.4 
12738:32   Abi Paton SENWStowmarket36.0 
12838:33   Fred Boggis V50MFramlingham  
12938:41   Robin Phillips V55MFelixstowe36.0 
13038:49   Stewart Hambling V40MFramlingham13.8 
13138:53   Mark KendallV50MFramlingham  
13238:55   Sirrka Love V55WNewmarket J  
13339:09   Roland Shaw V50MBungay Black Dog18.5 
13439:13   Helen Hornsey SENWBungay Black Dog36.0 
13539:31   Jason Beeton SENMNewmarket J16.2 
13639:43   Peter Bird V35MSt. Edmund Pacers6.3 
13739:45   Richard Higgins V45MFramlingham9.7 
13839:48   Wayne Tilbury-CarterSENMFramlingham  
13939:49   David Watt V50MStowmarket36.0 
14039:59   Tony Burdett V45MStowmarket33.1 
14140:03   David Fox V50MFelixstowe36.0 
14240:05   Stephen Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog30.5 
14340:08   Stuart AbbottSENMFramlingham  
14440:14   Steve Seinet-Martin V50MFelixstowe36.0 
14540:17   Emma Burroughs U20WIpswich36.0 
14640:21   Chris Gay V45MNorfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth14.9 
14740:22   Sarah Vick V40WSaxmundham/Saxons25.2 
14840:25   David Gilbert V45MBungay Black Dog27.3 
14940:30   Peter Lennard V50MIpswich TC  
15040:37   Carol Fowles V45WStowmarket36.0 
15140:42   Bobbie Sauerzapf V50WBungay Black Dog15.5 
15240:49   Ryan Edwards SENMSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
15341:06   Adam J Ramsey SENMIpswich Jaffa31.3 
15441:21   Sarah BradleyV45WWaveney Valley  
15541:40   Ian Chapman V35MSt. Edmund Pacers11.5 
15641:43   David Punt V55MBungay Black Dog36.0 
15741:49   Becky PeckV40WFramlingham  
15841:53   Anne Millett V50WNorwich RR/Waveney Valley15.5 
15942:01   Elise Mann V35WWaveney Valley35.7 
16042:02   Carolynn Anderson V35WNewmarket J30.4 
16142:12   Mel RobertsV50WFramlingham  
16242:30   Keith Borrett V55MStowmarket16.9 
16342:31   Maria HamersooSENWSt Edmunds Pacers  
16442:34   Bob Paul V55MBungay Black Dog14.8 
16542:41   Sarah Golding V45WSt. Edmund Pacers22.7 
16642:48   Neil Thomas V40MBungay Black Dog21.3 
16742:50   Mary Skelcher V40WIpswich TC34.0 
16842:56   Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog13.8 
16943:08   Sue Garrod V45WStowmarket24.0 
17043:30   David Coley V60MFelixstowe21.0 
17143:37   Robert ShawV45MNewmarket and Sudbury  
17243:40   Sharon Harrison V40WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
17343:51   Mandy BunnV40WWest Suffolk  
17444:08   Joanne Marshall V50WFramlingham15.5 
17544:11   Annabel Bennett V45WFelixstowe32.5 
17644:19   Leslie Basham V60MStowmarket27.9 
17744:23   Shona Bendix V40WBungay Black Dog36.0 
17844:31   Kate TuckerSENWIpswich and Newmarket Tri  
17944:37   Dawn D'amarco SENWWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club36.0 
18044:43   Rob AdamV40MWest Suffolk  
18144:48   Tony Millett V55MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley18.5 
18245:06   Tim FinneganV45MFelixstowe  
18345:26   Christine Muttitt V60WBungay Black Dog20.7 
18445:33   Mike Munson V55MStowmarket30.9 
18545:53   Andy Bond V60MStowmarket36.0 
18645:58   David ChapmanV50MNewmarket and Sudbury  
18745:59   Dave Songhurst V60MFelixstowe  
18846:06   Anne Fish V60WStowmarket25.7 
18946:11   Dawn Pretty V45WFramlingham  
19046:21   Judy Potter V60WBungay Black Dog26.1 
19146:51   Tony Fuller V55MIpswich23.9 
19247:03   Jim King V65MStowmarket  
19347:11   Sara BloorV40WFramlingham  
19447:11   Marion C Walker V55WFramlingham19.7 
19547:11   Michaela BaileyV40WFramlingham  
19647:11   Miki Bloomfield V40WFramlingham  
19747:15   Chris LucasV45MFramlingham  
19847:21   Malcolm Hogarth V50MStowmarket16.2 
19947:31   Marion Parker V45WFelixstowe14.4 
20047:32   David Leonard Pimlott V60MWaveney Valley35.9 
20147:33   Julie Myhill V40WBungay Black Dog36.0 
20247:36   Jenny Jarrett V45WFelixstowe35.5 
20347:41   Jemma Neesham SENWBungay Black Dog36.0 
20447:55   Mike Sales V40MNewmarket J17.5 
20548:10   Dee St LegerV45WNewmarket and Sudbury  
20648:21   Angela Burdett V40WStowmarket35.6 
20748:52   Katie Beer V40WStowmarket17.3 
20849:19   Sarah PennockSENWNewmarket and Sudbury  
20949:25   Michael Saville V45MStowmarket36.0 
21050:01   cathy Lambert V40WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
21150:14   Karen Waters V40WBungay Black Dog25.1 
21250:38   Dave Lines V40MTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog22.9 
21351:18   Sue HargadonV50WIpswich and Newmarket Tri  
21451:29   Tina MonaghanV35WWest Suffolk  
21552:02   Jo Dickinson V40WFelixstowe29.3 
21656:17   Tracy Mayne V40WWaveney Valley35.9 
21756:31   Craig Palmer U17MDiss34.6 
21856:54   Kieran JessopU20MDiss  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:07   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich29.5 
29:10   Kieran McMorran U15MBungay Black Dog2.7 
39:16   Dominic Oliver U15MGreat Yarmouth-0.5 
49:20   Michael Bartram U15MWest Suffolk-0.1 
59:26   Jamie Finch U13MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley36.0 
69:28   Jake McCarthy U15MSt. Edmund Pacers  
79:33   Matt Le Poidevin U13MSt. Edmund Pacers8.3 
89:37   Joab DysonU17MThetford  
99:45   Keelan Pywell U15MGreat Yarmouth36.0 
109:50   Oliver Norman U17MIpswich36.0 
1110:03   Megan Soanes U15WCity of Norwich35.3 
1210:07   Marcus Andrew Sladden U17MBungay Black Dog2.0 
1310:15   Toby Upson U15MIpswich/Stowmarket36.0 
1410:21   Theo Passmore U13MIpswich19.8 
1510:22   Matthew Nichols U15MSt. Edmund Pacers34.8 
1610:23   Robert Smailes U17MStowmarket6.1 
1710:24   Alice ChevertonU15WWaveney Valley  
1810:25   Eleanor Drake U13WDiss33.3 
1910:29   Adam Merry U13MFramlingham  
2010:30   Ieuan Alldis U13MSt. Edmund Pacers25.9 
2110:31   James Bemrose U15MIpswich36.0 
2210:31   Catherine Lee U15WGreat Yarmouth32.2 
2310:32   Kelly PowellU15WGreat Yarmouth  
2410:39   Nathan Watson U17MFramlingham36.0 
2510:40   Megan Norry U17WThetford36.0 
2610:42   Emily Strickland U15WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
2710:42   Katie Peake U15WIpswich36.0 
2810:44   Ted Oldman U15MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave5.6 
2910:47   Polly Davies U17WGreat Yarmouth10.3 
3010:53   Alice Maguire U15WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
3110:55   Aidan Kitchen U15MIpswich36.0 
3211:02   Emma Watts U15WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
Page: 1 2