Wiltshire County Championships & Festival
Swindon
29 May 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.13Robert Howorth SBU23MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.131:50.52-3.4 
22:00.43Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.951:55.4-0.9 
32:05.22Luke Byrne SBV35MSwindon/South West Vets2:05.221:59.3-1.8 
42:10.51Alex Haines SBV50MHereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters2:07.152:06.95.4 
52:11.77Jacob Roberts PBU20MChippenham H2:11.772:11.7710.1 
62:16.80Aidan Dure-Smith PBU20MNew Forest Junior2:16.802:16.804.2 
72:19.60Andrew Holme  V40MCity of Salisbury/South West Vets2:17.32:14.144.5 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.98Jack Choules PBU17MSwindon2:06.422:04.220.3 
22:18.66Benjamin Jones PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.662:18.6627.8 
32:34.34Luke Elkins PBU17MMarlborough Athletics2:31.32:17.64.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.70William Hook PBU15MMarlborough Athletics2:17.702:16.46.8 
22:18.34Dylan Neale PBU15MAvon Valley2:18.342:15.991.0 
32:38.78William Sanderson PBU15MNew Forest Junior2:27.12:27.110.5 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.27Alessandro Virgilio  U13MSwindon2:17.102:06.400.3 
22:30.29Jack Mitchener PBU13MMarlborough Athletics2:30.292:30.2913.6 
32:30.96Jacob Earle PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:22.92:16.934.0 
42:39.55Alex Leak  U13MSwindon2:38.072:26.875.8 
52:48.43Daniel Robertson  U13MCity of Salisbury2:44.22:44.29.5 
62:48.59Oakley Hogan SBU13MSwindon2:48.592:35.410.6 
73:06.59Evan Leak  U13MSwindon2:55.222:55.2219.3 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.34Tori Waller  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.52:23.065.3 
22:40.17Lola Costa-Jafrate  U13WChippenham H2:40.112:40.1115.2 
32:44.13Sophie Hayakawa  U13WCity of Salisbury2:38.72:29.858.9 
42:50.84Olivia Kearns  U13WCity of Salisbury2:38.632:38.6314.9 
52:55.60Lauren Blackwell Jackson  U13WNew Forest Junior2:44.82:44.814.6 
62:58.85Bethany Denbury  U13WCity of Salisbury2:53.32:52.016.0 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.02Ellie Mullins PBU15WMarlborough Athletics2:26.022:26.029.7 
22:26.97Florry Siderfin PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:26.972:24.316.1 
32:27.19India West PBU15WWimborne2:27.192:27.1912.9 
42:41.89Bella Ryder  U15WSwindon2:32.902:27.17.2 
800 SW 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.33Eleanor Webster  U20WTeam Bath2:18.72:18.139.7 
22:24.33Holly Newman SBSENWAvon Valley2:24.332:24.236.6 
32:29.98Millicent Siderfin SBU20WNew Forest Junior2:29.982:29.712.8 
42:37.50Lucy Spencer SBU20WSwindon2:37.502:28.713.1 
800 SW 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.33Freya Buglass  U17WAvon Valley2:16.692:15.14.7 
22:24.79Lilly Jones  U17WNew Forest Junior2:20.52:20.58.5 
32:27.08Naryani Costa-Jafrate PBU17WChippenham H/Swindon2:27.082:27.0811.8 
42:31.04Bella Rees  U17WCity of Salisbury2:31.032:31.0312.5 
52:38.20Katie New  U17WSwindon2:33.52:33.512.7 
62:40.44Daisy Badger  U17WCity of Salisbury2:39.022:39.0212.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.91Sophie Wood  U13WCity of Salisbury5:19.664:58.65.7 
25:44.80Imogen Newby SBU13WMarlborough Athletics/Team Kennet5:44.805:29.9811.2 
35:58.63Layla Gardiner SBU13WYate5:58.635:42.08.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.66Harry Maxwell PBU15MTeam Bath4:24.664:11.09-2.6 
24:40.47Joshua Maxwell PBU15MTeam Bath4:37.14:27.87-0.3 
34:53.20Charlie Coles PBU15MCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior4:52.34:36.962.8 
44:54.29Riley Heyes PBU15MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC/Unattached4:54.294:54.294.3 
54:55.70Ella Spencer PBU15WSwindon4:55.704:38.523.6 
65:04.95Imogen Gray PBU15WCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs5:04.954:56.85.3 
75:07.78Maisie McCalla  U15WSwindon5:05.405:03.096.8 
85:21.75Freya Davidse SBU15WSwindon5:21.754:58.3511.8 
95:30.19Emily Betts PBU15WAbingdon5:30.195:30.1914.8 
105:31.17Moses Preece-Smith PBU15MSwindon5:31.175:31.1715.9 
115:38.83Meredith Prosser SBU15WSwindon5:38.835:33.128.9 
125:40.58Sophie Collister PBU15WMarlborough Athletics5:40.585:40.5816.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.13Henri Cotineau PBU17MChippenham H4:22.594:22.591.9 
24:36.91Alex Hammond SBU17MAvon Valley4:36.914:33.840.6 
34:43.69Sam Smith PBU17MCity of Salisbury4:43.694:43.6910.0 
44:43.93Thomas Wood  U17MCity of Salisbury4:36.04:17.22.2 
54:47.42Harry Edwards PBU17MSwindon4:47.424:26.31.2 
65:14.68Lottie Silverton SBU17WTeam Bath5:14.684:56.3113.4 
75:17.89Star Horlock PBU20WCity of Salisbury5:17.895:17.8922.0 
85:23.82Melody Creber SBU20WNew Forest Junior5:23.825:14.6213.8 
95:33.55Milly Rayner SBU17WCity of Salisbury5:32.25:31.5911.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.50Simon Byrne PBSENMSwindon3:59.73:54.66-4.1 
24:02.75Matt Woodward PBSENMSwindon3:59.483:52.54-3.8 
34:17.91Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:04.194:02.59-0.9 
44:18.89Jack Latus SBU20MSwindon4:18.894:09.215.9 
54:19.94Joe Milton PBU20MAvon Valley/Exeter Uni4:19.944:19.942.3 
64:21.81William Ewens  SENMCity of Salisbury/Army/North Shields Poly4:21.294:21.29-0.1 
74:27.40Courtenay Chessell PBV40MSwindon/South West Vets4:27.404:27.40-1.2 
84:29.85Jack Gunning PBU20MSwindon4:26.514:23.620.2 
94:30.94Omer Homer T13/F13  SENMSwindon4:24.34:23.96-0.1 
104:31.94Toby Firkins PBU20MAvon Valley4:31.944:31.947.4 
114:34.46Aidan Dure-Smith PBU20MNew Forest Junior4:34.464:34.464.2