Downs League External Results
Epsom Downs
7 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:14   Patrick Lucas U15MCroydon-2.1 
211:38   James Hancock U15MSutton & District-2.6 
311:55   Phillip Bearman U15MKingston & Poly6.7 
412:24   Joe Mallet U15MKingston & Poly36.0 
512:32   William Rady U15MHolland Sports AC15.8 
612:54   Stirling Gibbons U15MCroydon35.0 
712:58   Stevie Lawrence U15WCroydon2.5 
813:28   Bridget Langford U13WKingston & Poly36.0 
913:31   Matthew Stevens U15MKingston & Poly30.4 
1013:34   Nick Hart U13MKingston & Poly36.0 
1113:36   Liam Miles U15MHolland Sports AC36.0 
1213:48   Laura Dunkling U13WKingston & Poly31.0 
1313:55   Matthew Broderick U15MKingston & Poly33.5 
1414:02   Ella Shaw U13WKingston & Poly36.0 
1514:17   Laura Cook U15WKingston & Poly29.0 
1614:32   Jasper MooreU15ME&E   
1715:12   Kieran HoskingU15ME&E   
1815:50   Olivia Njae U15WKingston & Poly36.0 
1916:23   Alexandra Bartle U15WKingston & Poly36.0 
2016:45   Amber HamdaniU15WK&P   
2117:03   Sarah Rawlings U15WSutton & District  
2219:44   Marziar Gregg U13MKingston & Poly  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Nathan Inkester U13MEpsom & Ewell9.0 
212:31   Omar Harhara U13MCroydon5.2 
312:32   James Rady U13MHolland Sports AC12.3 
412:33   Ocean Schwartz U13MHolland Sports AC31.2 
512:38   Jack Webster U13MSutton & District36.0 
612:39   Ben Barry U13MSutton & District15.0 
712:42   Jack Ballard U13MSutton & District36.0 
812:45   Neil Wellard U13MKingston & Poly-0.2 
912:47   Daniel Haughton U13MSutton & District26.5 
1013:16   Sam ObitzU13MK&P   
1113:27   Joshua Bartholomew U13MSutton & District/Sutton Runners24.2 
1213:40   Jessica Wenlock U13WEpsom & Ewell/Thames Turbo13.9 
1313:42   Nadia Allan U13WKingston & Poly21.4 
1413:43   Sophie Rumble U13WEpsom & Ewell35.7 
1513:56   Anthony Anderson U13MStragglers  
1614:01   Sean Bridgeman U13MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
1714:05   Joe Lavender U13MKingston & Poly36.0 
1814:15   Laura Darcey U13WKingston & Poly11.4 
1914:32   Josh Knight U13MHolland Sports AC5.2 
2014:33   Georgia Bell U13WSutton & District4.6 
2114:45   Cairian NestorU13ME&E   
2214:47   Caitlin Dimbleby U13WKingston & Poly11.0 
2314:54   Craig Rawlings U13MSutton & District0.4 
2414:55   Amaya Jones U13WEpsom & Ewell27.2 
2514:56   Sophie Hosking U13WEpsom & Ewell31.9 
2615:12   Anna Price U13WEpsom & Ewell36.0 
2715:24   Matthew Lucas U13MCroydon36.0 
2815:32   Alex Gurteen U13MEpsom & Ewell2.4 
2915:37   Moya MorrisonU13WE&E   
3015:40   Josie Kavanagh U13WCroydon30.1 
3116:09   Lauryn John-Greenwood U13WCroydon36.0 
3216:11   Cora Sexton U13WCroydon36.0 
3316:12   Frances Rennie U13WKingston & Poly36.0 
3416:26   Raymond Higgins U13MSutton & District  
3516:32   Morgan SimpsonU13MHSP   
3617:16   Amber Dummett U13WKingston & Poly  
3718:28   Emma De Whalley U13WEpsom & Ewell  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:33   Tom Knight U11MHolland Sports AC17.4 
211:40   Michael Eagling U11MCroydon0.9 
311:52   Finn Moran U13MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
412:13   Conor Campbell U11MSutton & District  
512:14   Darcy Bourne U11WKingston & Poly30.7 
612:15   Rachel Slater U11WEpsom & Ewell  
712:19   Mollie O'Sullivan U11WKingston & Poly2.3 
812:46   Samuel ShurmerU11MHWPS   
912:53   Dario KanU11MS&D   
1012:54   Adam KoedU11ME&E   
1112:57   Justine Darby U13WHolland Sports AC36.0 
1213:13   Harry Batchelor U11MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
1313:23   James LewisU11MTTT   
1413:24   Harry de RosaU11MK&P   
1513:26   Stephen HartU11MK&P   
1613:27   Siana Louise Dennis U15WThames Turbo36.0 
1713:29   Amy Charlotte Hancock U11WSutton & District32.5 
1813:31   Matthew GilesU11MHPPS   
1913:33   Thomas SturmerU11MHWPS   
2013:45   Charlie BrewerU11ME&E   
2113:49   Harry SchwarzU11MK&P   
2213:50   Anya Beri U11WEpsom & Ewell  
2313:52   Sasha Reed U11WKingston & Poly32.9 
2413:53   Kathryn Bartle U11WKingston & Poly12.2 
2514:03   Caitlin Williams U11WSutton & District19.4 
2614:05   Cade Stead U11MSutton & District  
2714:06   Fiona Wilson U13WSutton & District24.3 
2814:09   Laura Howley U11WStragglers8.3 
2914:16   Tom DewarlyU11ME&E   
3014:18   Annabel HobdayU11WHWPS   
3114:21   Joe ThomsonU11MTTT   
3214:22   Oliver WallisU11MHWPS   
3314:23   Sophia Free U11WKingston & Poly36.0 
3414:26   Joe Planeta PaineU11ME&E   
3514:33   Joshua TomsU11MHWPS   
3614:34   Rebecca Keddie U13WKingston & Poly6.9 
3714:40   Jennifer HerseyU11WS&D   
3814:46   Zachary SheltonU11ME&E   
3914:49   Emily Planeta Paine U11WEpsom & Ewell30.7 
4015:03   Brendan ThompsonU11ME&E   
4115:05   Bethany Chapman U13WEpsom & Ewell  
4215:08   Caitlin SchofieldU11WHWPS   
4315:12   Sophie Dimbleby U11WKingston & Poly  
4415:18   Rebecca Keeling U11WEpsom & Ewell  
4515:19   Emma DrydenU11WE&E   
4615:20   Ella Buckley U11WEpsom & Ewell  
4715:23   Eleanor Bartle U11WKingston & Poly19.1 
4815:25   Ruby Penney U15WThames Turbo36.0 
4915:28   Xanthe Hewitson U11WSutton & District  
5015:30   Lauren Hilton U11WKingston & Poly36.0 
5115:35   Amy ThompsonU11WE&E   
5215:38   Connor DoosiwhiteU11ME&E   
5316:30   Charlie UnknownU11MK&P   
5416:33   Charlotte Barton U13WEpsom & Ewell  
5516:38   Alfie HyettU11ME&E   
5616:43   Antonio Silvestro U11MEpsom & Ewell  
5716:53   Lucia EalesU11WK&P   
5816:56   Zachary SheltonU11ME&E   
5917:13   Holly SturtonU11WE&E   
6017:23   Daniel CampU11MHWPS   
6117:34   Charles WatsonU11MHPPS   
6218:24   Rebecca LitchfieldU11WHPPS   
6319:02   Maisie Simpson U11WHolland Sports AC  
6419:30   Katie RoberyU11WS&D   
6519:31   Millie LamkinU11WHPPS   
6619:33   Cleone LeitchU11WHPPS