Nuneaton Open Events - Night of 800m PB's External Results
Nuneaton
16 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.30Leo Sheffield PBU15MNuneaton2:31.302:31.307.0 
22:33.88Elizabeth Fox-Payne PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:33.882:33.889.5 
32:34.25Sam Lewitt PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:34.252:34.259.4 
42:40.47Anisa Dosanjh PBU15WNuneaton2:40.472:40.4710.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.05Oliver Cresswell PBU15MBirchfield H2:23.052:23.051.8 
22:24.75Eve Aston PBU15WSaffron AC2:24.752:24.755.9 
32:26.31Sian Duval PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:25.22:25.25.5 
42:30.40Martha Wood  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:27.62:27.67.2 
52:33.33Violet Rudkin  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:28.772:28.775.9 
62:43.25Daisy Frost  U13WTelford AC2:28.82:28.85.8 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.03Noah Homer PBU13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.032:22.032.1 
22:23.18Kody Gilbody PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:23.182:23.183.5 
32:23.37Gaby Sutton PBU17WNotts2:23.372:23.375.6 
42:25.38Daisy Walker PBU17WNotts2:25.382:25.385.7 
52:25.76Jade Charlton PBU17WTipton2:25.32:25.34.2 
62:26.28Luan Power PBU13WSaffron AC2:26.282:26.286.2 
72:29.43Jessica Lamb  U13WKettering2:28.52:28.56.4 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.97Luca Bradley PBU17MBirchfield H2:15.972:15.972.0 
22:17.34Sam Haines PBU17MCharnwood2:17.342:17.343.9 
32:24.07Alice Lazenbury  U15WWorcester2:19.232:19.233.8 
42:25.57Tally Smyi-James SBU20WCoventry2:25.572:23.46.6 
52:27.74Amelia Taylor  U17WBirchfield H2:25.322:24.856.2 
62:28.45Sophie Groom  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch2:24.02:24.05.5 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.00Toby Doy PBU15MCoventry2:16.002:16.002.1 
22:16.89Paul Jolliffe PBSENMKings Heath2:16.892:16.891.7 
32:18.12Lizzie Garner PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.122:18.125.1 
42:21.26Georgie Parnell SBV35WChepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:19.92:09.534.4 
52:22.04Douglas Garnett PBU15MCoventry2:19.002:19.002.2 
62:25.59Magdalena Gancheva PBU15WKettering2:21.62:21.65.2 
-DNFKevin Pye  V60MMidland Masters2:29.722:04.26.6 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.73Tom Lucas PBU15MTipton2:20.732:20.732.5 
22:21.01Evie Burton  U15WWycombe2:18.102:18.103.9 
32:22.15Lottie McLaren  U17WTamworth2:21.12:20.604.1 
42:22.35Karen Cudby SBV45WCorby/Eastern Masters2:21.42:00.534.6 
52:26.27Aoibheann Pearce PBU20WOrion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.272:26.278.9 
62:27.82Millie Freeland  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.582:22.584.8 
72:30.74Daniel Wood  U13MBirchfield H2:26.22:20.384.8 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.74Isaac Cartwright PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:15.12:15.13.6 
22:18.14Louie Paddison PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley2:18.142:18.142.6 
32:20.95Nathan Sanders PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:20.72:20.72.4 
42:22.13Iris Clarke PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:22.132:22.133.8 
52:25.19Chelsie Locker  U15WCharnwood2:23.02:23.08.6 
-DNFLauren Cunild  U23WNorthampton/Emory2:15.702:15.703.4 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.70Jack Hiatt PBU17MNuneaton2:16.702:16.703.8 
22:16.83Travis Scrivens PBU15MNuneaton2:16.832:16.832.9 
32:17.30Poppy Elton  U17WWorcester2:13.612:13.612.2 
42:18.40Abigail Nicholson  U15WNotts2:16.722:16.723.7 
52:19.41Lara Sievert  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany2:18.602:18.604.7 
62:19.99Ollie Walls  U15MRugby & Northampton2:16.32:16.33.5 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.81Edward Harrison  U15MTelford AC2:10.52:10.51.8 
22:17.85Calvin Scoltock SBV50MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:17.852:06.922.7 
32:18.62Lara Turner PBU15WKettering2:18.272:18.273.9 
42:19.87Zoe Gilbody  U15WWreake & Soar Valley/Shropshire Schs2:15.932:15.931.6 
52:24.55Connor Blincoe  U17MBirchfield H2:16.522:16.523.6 
62:25.50Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni2:23.072:15.55.4 
72:27.98Paul Harrison  U15MTelford AC2:15.22:15.23.1 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.30Charlie Smith PBU15MBirchfield H2:10.302:10.300.8 
22:10.73Leo Merritt PBU17MBirchfield H2:10.732:10.732.4 
32:13.82Sophie Dunbobbin SBU17WSaffron AC2:13.822:12.582.8 
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.56Chris Djiala PBU20MBirchfield H2:05.842:05.840.9 
22:09.77Harry Totton PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.772:09.771.2 
32:10.52Henry Morton PBSENMLeamington2:10.522:10.521.1 
42:10.96Marco Moretti PBU20MTelford AC2:10.962:10.962.2 
52:11.23Shaikira King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:11.232:11.231.3 
62:13.54Hannah Brooks SBSENWCrawley2:13.542:04.713.4 
72:14.88Demi Locker PBU17WCharnwood2:14.882:14.883.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.41Zena Asbury PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:29.452:29.456.0 
22:44.62Isabella White PBU15WCoventry2:41.32:41.311.5 
32:47.42Elizabeth Warne  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:44.882:44.8811.0 
43:09.00Ayesha Bhatti SBU17WCoventry3:09.002:58.0218.6 
800 SX 20
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.22Tom Tyler PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:01.222:01.22-1.4 
22:06.38Ellis McBean  U17MSaffron AC2:05.62:05.61.0 
32:06.79Daniel Paston PBU17MCoventry2:05.22:05.20.7 
42:11.40Jamie Keene  U15MBRAT2:05.952:05.951.1 
52:13.68Laura O'Connor  SENWHarrow/Loughborough Students2:12.522:09.453.2 
800 SX 21
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.27Christopher Burrows PBSENMBRAT2:06.272:06.271.1 
22:07.15Alex Haines SBV50MHereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters2:07.152:06.90.6 
32:07.44Matt Moon  V40MBlack Pear Joggers/Midland Masters/Worcester2:05.642:05.64-0.7 
42:10.55Abayomi Adedimeji PBV35MBRAT2:10.552:10.550.6 
52:12.39James Mucklow PBU20MStratford-upon-Avon2:12.392:12.391.8 
800 SX 22
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.56James Wardle PBU20MRushcliffe1:58.921:58.92-3.1 
22:04.03Michael Banks PBU20MTipton2:02.92:02.9-0.4 
32:04.39Finnan Robins PBU17MBirchfield H2:04.392:04.39-0.3 
42:05.24Keiran Ashman PBU17MNorthampton2:05.242:05.240.9 
52:05.60Paul Harmer  V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:04.361:56.77-0.6 
-DNFTony James  V45MKettering/Eastern Masters2:20.72:05.221.7 
800 SX 23
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.75Tate Emery Peters  U20MRushcliffe1:55.331:55.33-2.4 
21:59.40Adam Barber PBU20MHarborough1:59.401:59.40-3.1 
32:06.79Daniel Ullah SBSENMBirchfield H2:05.402:01.50.1 
800 SX 24
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.33Benjamin Naudi PBU20MTelford AC1:59.331:59.33-1.6 
22:00.22Ben Brooker  U17MKettering2:00.012:00.01-0.9 
32:00.82Tom Mackman PBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Horsham Blue Star1:59.601:59.60-1.1 
42:01.35Adam Ede  U23MAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni1:59.781:59.65-2.3 
52:01.89Lucas Bennett PBU20MCoventry/Loughborough Students1:58.621:58.62-1.2 
800 SX 25
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.80Lewis Carr PBSENMBRAT1:58.801:58.80-0.9 
21:59.08Joshua Geddes  U20MKettering1:57.181:57.18-1.6 
31:59.91Jolyon Leavesley  U20MTamworth1:59.721:59.59-1.7 
42:01.43Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:00.601:58.85-0.9 
52:02.29Joseph McLeod  SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni1:58.791:58.79-2.2 
62:03.24Aaron Warburton PBU15MOswestry2:03.242:03.24-0.2 
800 SX 26
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.38Adam Peacock PBSENMBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill1:51.461:51.46-4.0 
21:54.82Matt Woodward PBSENMSwindon1:54.821:54.82-2.2 
31:55.61Joshua Robins PBU20MBirchfield H1:55.611:55.61-2.5 
41:56.14Sam Mannings PBU20MHalesowen1:56.141:56.14-2.2 
51:56.95Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.951:55.4-1.4 
61:57.47Ben Smith PBU20MMansfield1:55.481:55.48-2.2 
72:00.90James Marshall  V40MBRAT1:59.21:59.2-2.2 
82:10.87Ben McIntyre  U20MSwindon/Birmingham Uni1:59.551:58.30-1.2 
800 SX 27
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.48Dan Galloway PBU17MTelford AC1:53.171:53.17-4.0 
21:55.24Jamie Harper PBSENMCheltenham1:55.241:55.24-2.4 
31:55.47Noah Bennett  U20MRugby & Northampton1:53.571:53.57-3.1 
41:55.76Stanley Clarke PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield1:55.761:55.76-2.4 
51:56.15Max Price  U20MBirchfield H1:55.461:55.46-3.0 
61:57.18Henry Brocklehurst SBSENMBRAT1:57.181:56.70-3.5 
800 SX 28
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.56Joseph Tuffin PBU23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:49.351:49.35-4.8 
21:53.58Jai Sispal  U20MLeamington1:52.021:52.02-3.3 
31:53.66Sam Davey PBU20MWorcester1:53.661:53.66-3.0 
41:54.19Archie Rainbow  U23MPeterborough & Nene Valley1:53.261:53.26-3.4 
51:54.69Zac Segal PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.691:54.69-2.6 
61:54.85Miles Clisham PBU23MCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.851:54.85-3.6 
71:55.11Pierce Clisham PBU20MCoventry1:55.111:55.11-2.7 
81:56.13Tom Ainsworth SBSENMTamworth1:56.131:54.57-2.9 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.98Evie Caffrey PBU15WNuneaton2:32.982:32.988.0 
22:41.77Maisie Mullett  U11WNewark AC2:38.732:38.739.6 
32:42.82Rebecca Eaton  U15WRugby & Northampton2:35.622:35.628.6 
42:44.84Jenny O'Rourke  U15WBirchfield H2:42.42:42.410.0 
52:46.45Isabelle Davey PBU11WNotts2:46.452:46.458.6 
62:53.55Natasha Freeland  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.182:46.1811.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.08Amelia Arbon PBU13WMansfield2:34.702:34.707.6 
22:38.48Edward MacIntyre PBU11MNewark AC2:38.482:38.487.2 
32:39.31Amelia Towlson PBU13WHinckley2:39.312:39.3111.0 
42:40.60Josh Harrison PBU13MStratford-upon-Avon2:40.602:40.609.5 
52:40.73Eva Cartwright PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:40.732:40.739.8 
62:40.90Beth Murray PBU13WCoventry2:40.902:40.909.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.52Greg Asbury  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.172:18.173.9 
22:30.18Hayden North PBU17MCoventry2:30.182:30.1811.6 
32:33.52Lexie Robins PBU15WBirchfield H2:33.522:33.528.2 
42:36.60Joel Burroughs PBU13MCoventry2:36.602:36.609.4 
52:40.60Charlie Yates PBU13MNuneaton2:40.602:40.608.5 
62:41.36Eleanor Barker PBU13WCoventry2:38.512:38.519.4 
72:43.30Emily Bradshaw  SENWWreake & Soar Valley2:39.282:39.289.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.46Elizabeth Fleming PBU13WTamworth2:34.42:34.48.9 
22:36.72Finley Brooker PBU13MKettering2:33.52:33.57.5 
32:37.64Hannah Beales PBU13WTamworth2:37.642:37.649.3 
42:41.84Corin Bradley  U13MBirchfield H2:40.092:40.099.2 
52:41.94Iona Ellwood PBU13WKettering2:41.942:41.949.2 
62:42.25Evie David  U15WTelford AC2:39.002:39.008.6 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.64William Stead PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:25.642:25.644.8 
22:27.72George Sharp PBU13MKettering2:25.72:25.76.3 
32:31.77Samuel Plumb PBU13MStratford-upon-Avon2:31.772:31.777.5 
42:32.00Salihah Baig PBU20WBirchfield H2:32.002:32.007.8 
-2:35.99Poppy Close PBU17WBRAT2:32.52:32.58.4 
6DNFSian Evans  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:33.702:33.707.8 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.53Alex McMurtrie SBV50MKettering2:30.992:27.206.6 
22:33.73Eve Rowley SBU17WSaffron AC2:33.732:29.477.4 
32:35.87Libby Freeland  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.862:29.867.5 
42:37.37Samuel Conkie  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:30.672:30.678.0 
52:37.82Katie Gilhooly SBU17WBirchfield H2:34.32:34.38.7 
62:43.82Sophia Wrightam PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:37.802:37.809.0 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.07Bethany Trow PBU15WShrewsbury2:22.072:22.074.3 
22:29.06Jesse Bradley PBU15MBirchfield H2:29.062:29.064.3 
32:29.44Lyla Bryan PBU17WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.442:29.447.0 
42:29.70Freddie Sharpe PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:29.702:29.706.4 
52:30.03Bethan Eve Homer PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:27.52:27.54.8 
62:32.46David Oxland SBV70MNotts/Midland Masters2:32.462:16.96.3 
72:34.14Holly Graham SBU20WTipton2:29.762:29.766.8 
82:34.52Sophie Banks  U17WTipton2:32.602:32.608.0