Essex League External Results
Colchester
30 Oct 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:35   Adrian Mussett V35MColchester H-1.9 
224:58   Mark Sanford SENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey17.2 
325:09   Alex Dunbar U20MWest Suffolk-2.4 
425:39   Grant Twist U20MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-3.0 
525:41   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.4 
625:48   Wesley Benton SENMColchester H36.0 
725:50   Will Wright SENMChelmsford19.0 
825:51   Grant Webb U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col9.8 
925:59   David Gibbon U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend21.8 
1026:02   Crispian Bloomfield SENMBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
1126:05   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.1 
1226:16   Jack Stroud U23MOrion4.2 
1326:18   Malcolm Muir V35MIlford-0.3 
1426:34   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.7 
1526:39   Steven Whittaker SENMSouthend6.7 
1626:41   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering-1.3 
1726:50   Jamie Nunn V35MBillericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.0 
1826:52   David Butler V55MBillericay5.4 
1926:53   James Williams SENMChelmsford32.0 
2026:58   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.5 
2127:02   David Smale U20MSouthend/Loughborough Students7.7 
2227:03   Adam Essa U20MThurrock36.0 
2327:08   Ben Hall U23MOrion8.4 
2527:12   Dominic Thackery U20MWest Suffolk36.0 
2627:14   Phil Munro SENMColchester H4.1 
2427:18   Shay Joyce SENMOrion27.0 
2727:20   Sam Clayton U20MColchester & Tendring22.3 
2827:22   George Moxon U20MSouthend36.0 
2927:28   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet19.0 
3027:32   Michael Bridgeland V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
3127:33   Jason Lendon V35MHavering9.3 
3227:34   Auberon Hall U20MOrion23.5 
3327:41   Gareth Riddell SENMBasildon36.0 
3427:42   Paul Spowage V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.5 
3527:44   Chris James U20MBasildon/Loughborough Students33.3 
3627:45   Andrew Kearton SENMColchester H36.0 
3727:46   Graham Booty V35MBenfleet3.8 
3827:49   Eric Paul V50MOrion4.3 
3928:01   Ray Dzikowski V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 411.6 
4028:03   Lee Martin V35MSpringfield5.0 
4128:04   David Tullett V45MChelmsford5.3 
4228:05   Colin Ridley V45MWest Suffolk2.0 
4328:08   Scott Rice V35MThurrock2.8 
4428:14   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.1 
4528:21   Neill Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering11.1 
4628:30   Jonathan Booty SENMWitham (Essex)36.0 
4728:51   Ian Vickery SENMColchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni31.8 
4828:55   Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton9.8 
4928:58   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club9.3 
5029:00   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.4 
5129:05   Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon2.4 
5229:07   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club5.8 
5329:09   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service8.4 
5429:12   Kevin Julian V45MOrion19.5 
5529:18   David Johnson SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge8.5 
5629:20   Ian Anthony SENMHavering7.5 
5729:23   Neil McGoun SENMOrion3.0 
5829:27   Keiron McGill SENMBenfleet9.5 
5929:38   Paul Helliwell V40MColchester H9.4 
6029:39   Richard Pollitt U20MBraintree30.1 
6129:40   Martin Gibbs V45MChelmsford36.0 
6229:42   Joe Happe V40MOrion17.0 
6329:45   Martyn Staines SENMThurrock13.7 
6429:49   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock7.2 
6529:52   David Wright V50MColchester H6.4 
6629:53   Graham Hogan V35MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.7 
6729:56   Mike Bumstead V55MThurrock8.7 
6830:01   James Roberts SENMIlford36.0 
6930:03   Neil Crisp V45MIlford9.0 
7030:04   Ben Thompson SENMLoughton36.0 
7130:05   Alec KyriakiesV40MSouthend  
7230:06   Kyle Aldridge U20MSouthend36.0 
7330:09   Don Lawless V45MThurrock6.2 
7430:13   Greg Wisken V40MMid Essex13.0 
7530:14   Andrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead10.9 
7630:15   Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford29.5 
7730:17   Abdul AliU20MThurrock H  
7830:18   Colin Rothwell V55MBenfleet24.1 
7930:19   David Marchant V40MThurrock36.0 
8030:22   Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.8 
8130:27   James Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree8.3 
8230:31   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.3 
8330:34   Andrew Morris V50MBenfleet12.3 
8430:41   Jeremy Freeman V45MChelmsford36.0 
8530:42   Darren Bottrill SENMIlford/Brentwood Running Club36.0 
8630:45   Antony Mead V40MBenfleet/Eastern Masters35.2 
8730:48   Andy Clarke V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
8830:50   Melvyn Cooper V50MBrentwood Running Club18.8 
8930:54   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet17.5 
9031:02   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield3.6 
9131:14   Alan Ashton SENMSpringfield32.0 
9231:16   Peter Tullett V50MChelmsford4.8 
9331:17   Stewart Ellis SENMBraintree6.3 
9431:17   Simon Morgan V40MTiptree8.1 
9531:19   Giles Hopkinson V40MOrion4.7 
9631:20   Quin Broadbent V45MOrion36.0 
9731:22   Gregory Jarvis V40MSouthend36.0 
9831:22   Roy Aspinall V45MThurrock36.0 
9931:27   Andy Catton V55MIlford9.9 
10031:29   Derek Walker SENMColchester H36.0 
10131:30   James Neugebauer SENMSpringfield33.8 
10231:31   Robert Russell V45MThurrock34.9 
10331:38   David Hallam V45MHavering '90 Joggers12.6 
10431:45   Mark Brewer V45MTiptree35.6 
10531:54   Graham Crocket V45MBenfleet26.0 
10632:00   Oliver Fahey SENMChelmsford36.0 
10732:10   Russell Middleton V40MHavering10.7 
10832:15   Leo Cole V40MWitham (Essex)4.3 
10932:17   Mick Judd V45MChelmsford33.3 
11032:17   Gary Riches V40MColchester & Tendring28.2 
11132:19   Andy RaynerSENMColchester H  
11232:22   Anthony Nixon V60MIlford7.0 
11332:24   John Andrews V50MOrion36.0 
11432:28   Adam Dowman U20MThurrock4.6 
11532:29   Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield17.4 
11632:35   Gary Howard V45MHavering28.4 
11732:39   Rodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.8 
11832:39   Kevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring15.3 
11932:45   David Tyson V35MLoughton33.9 
12032:47   Andrew Kennedy V45MBenfleet36.0 
12132:49   Matt Maple V35MIlford33.5 
12232:58   Stephen Line V40MBenfleet36.0 
12333:07   Graham Hall V40MOrion17.3 
12433:14   Edward Skinner V50MTiptree15.5 
12533:25   Patrick Marsh V40MColchester H12.8 
12633:27   Lewis Sartin U23MThurrock36.0 
12733:27   Paul Bryan V60MColchester H35.8 
12833:27   Andy Smith V40MBraintree34.6 
12933:32   Roger Clark V55MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
13033:42   Michael West V40MColchester H  
13133:48   Christopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield29.8 
13233:56   Paul ClarkV40MPhoenix S  
13334:03   Tim Brockington V50MSpringfield11.1 
13434:07   Lee Cousins V35MBraintree9.7 
13534:12   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders28.0 
13634:14   Paul Barrett V45MColchester H  
13734:14   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex20.1 
13834:16   Andy RobinsonSENMThurrock H  
13934:21   Roger GreenV60MOrion H  
14034:24   Seb Gwyn-Williams V40MWitham (Essex)36.0 
14134:31   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.2 
14234:38   Stephen Kemp V50MThurrock23.1 
14334:39   Mathew Gillard V40MSouthend14.1 
14434:44   Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.3 
14534:48   Jim RussellV50MPitsea  
14634:50   Daniel Miller SENMDagenham 88/Havering31.0 
14734:53   Charles Ross V65MChelmsford32.7 
14834:59   Stephen Rebel SENMBrentwood Running Club29.3 
14935:00   Ricky LeemanV40MBillericay S  
15035:10   Ian Glover V40MSouthend15.7 
15135:12   Pete Bulaitis V55MOrion18.4 
15235:21   Chris Togwell V50MIlford36.0 
15335:26   Mark Jackson V45MBraintree33.7 
15435:28   Ryan Askew SENMBraintree36.0 
15535:33   Myles Coulson V35MBraintree11.6 
15635:36   Paul Wheeldon V35MSpringfield36.0 
15735:44   Neil Speed V40MBraintree36.0 
15835:45   Matt John Harper-Ward V40MBenfleet29.3 
15935:46   Antony Babbs V40MLoughton/Unattached34.6 
16035:49   Jon Bolton V45MMid Essex  
16136:16   Jack Megran U20MThurrock  
16236:21   Richard Charleston V55MChelmsford36.0 
16336:33   William Adams V60MDagenham 8836.0 
16436:48   Dean Emery V40MOrion17.9 
16536:53   Paul Emery V45MIlford12.4 
16637:01   John Hart V65MLoughton36.0 
16737:23   Morgan Reddish V40MBenfleet27.3 
16837:41   Darren Emmett V40MBenfleet27.7 
16937:54   Barry Mitchell V40MBraintree36.0 
17038:02   Mick RamsdaleV40MColchester & T  
17138:28   Mike Ryall V60MColchester & Tendring  
17238:55   Phil Mann V35MBraintree  
17338:56   David Milton V55MSpringfield36.0 
17438:57   Matt Kett V35MTiptree36.0 
17539:13   Joe McEwan V55MBraintree26.3 
17639:15   Peter McLaughlin V50MPitsea RC24.2 
17739:29   Michael Rosbrook V70MHadleigh Hares/Orion36.0 
17839:30   David Hobbs V60MLoughton33.5 
17939:58   Steve Timpson V50MOrion36.0 
18039:59   Stephen Crouchman V40MBraintree  
18140:19   Ian Linton V60MTiptree35.0 
18240:51   Gerry Daniel V55MChelmsford24.4 
18341:37   Peter Bates V60MPitsea RC21.7 
18442:08   Pete Deadman V65MOrion36.0 
18544:19   Michael D Linstead V45MDagenham 8836.0 
18645:20   Jim Rourke V45MBillericay28.8 
18747:58   Kevin CracknellV40MBraintree  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:29   Jack Fitsall U17MBasildon33.6 
220:40   Stephen Woodford U17MChelmsford2.3 
320:47   Alex Short U17MChelmsford6.4 
420:48   Tom Richardson U17MThurrock-2.5 
520:59   Andrew Law U17MBasildon36.0 
621:35   Stephen Strange U17MBasildon-3.1 
721:42   Samuel Brown U17MSouthend36.0 
821:44   Samuel Robinson U17MChelmsford18.2 
921:50   Richard Stennett U17MSouthend36.0 
1021:58   Jens Van Den Brande U17MChelmsford32.2 
1122:07   Jon Kerridge U17MSouthend1.3 
1222:18   Rhys Gillard U17MSouthend-0.5 
1322:23   Christopher Youell U17MChelmsford7.8 
1422:43   Steven Hardy U17MChelmsford36.0 
1522:43   Adam Crook U17MChelmsford36.0 
1622:49   Charlie Parker U17MSouthend11.8 
1722:59   Steven Adcock U17MChelmsford36.0 
1823:16   Thomas Gifford U17MColchester & Tendring1.8 
1923:21   Alexander Masterson U17MSouthend36.0 
2023:47   Oliver Kyriakides U17MSouthend-0.7 
2123:48   Daniel Lamb U17MBasildon36.0 
2223:49   Ashley Capel U17MSouthend21.2 
2323:54   Massi Dendani U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni8.0 
2423:55   Alec Finch U17MThurrock-2.5 
2523:59   Lennox Thompson U17MThurrock25.9 
2623:59   Max Knight U17MSouthend36.0 
2724:02   Tom BrownU17MHavering M  
2824:07   Ross Earney U17MHavering36.0 
2924:11   Bix Hall U17MOrion30.3 
3024:33   Christopher Hyde U17MHavering36.0 
3125:29   Tim Carter U17MOrion36.0 
3226:42   Robert Giles U17MColchester H36.0 
3329:11   Jake Inwood U17MSouthend36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   Lawrence Riches U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
212:20   James Hall U15MBenfleet35.7 
312:27   Joe Alexander U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley19.7 
412:29   Callum Charleston U15MChelmsford-4.1 
512:33   Rob Frith U15MSouthend3.3 
612:34   Josh Mann U15MSouthend35.8 
712:41   Ben Franklin U15MSouthend31.0 
812:47   Connor Price U15MColchester H31.8 
912:49   Cameron McKie U15MWest Suffolk1.1 
1012:53   Nick Shade U15MHavering35.4 
1112:54   Tom Watson U15MBasildon36.0 
1212:55   Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar U15MOrion32.1 
1312:55   Sebastian Anthony U15MWest Suffolk-4.5 
1413:00   George Hoy U15MOrion35.9 
1513:02   James Thompson U15MColchester & Tendring33.0 
1613:04   Tate Baron U15MSouthend36.0 
1713:08   Elliot Bennett U15MColchester H25.2 
1813:09   Joseph Ray U15MSouthend-1.7 
1913:11   James Nadin U15MSouthend24.2 
2013:12   Billy Pullen U15MBasildon36.0 
2113:13   Andrew Holland U15MHavering3.9 
2213:14   James Kidd U15MHavering36.0 
2313:15   Matthew Boyce U15MOrion36.0 
2413:17   Nick Duffey U15MHavering35.7 
2513:25   Joe Beard U15MSouthend36.0 
2613:27   Taschan Peart U15MIlford36.0 
2713:28   Stephen Davies U15MThurrock23.4 
2813:30   Arran Rae U15MChelmsford32.8 
2913:34   Robert Clarke U15MColchester H35.8 
3013:46   Chris Waltham U15MChelmsford36.0 
Page: 1 2 3