South East Lancashire League External Results
Clayton Vale
13 Nov 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:46   David Proctor SENMRochdale H-4.2 
236:18   Scott Hughes SENMLeigh/Sale Harriers Manchester36.0 
336:33   David Lockett V40MSalford H9.7 
436:41   Jan Pichl SENMSalford H/Unattached/Czech Republic9.7 
537:04   Tony Battersby SENMLeigh17.1 
637:33   Mike Flatley V40MMiddleton25.8 
737:36   John Dance V35MWarminster  
838:17   James Shaw T20/F20 U23MEast Cheshire/Middleton36.0 
938:19   Philip Foster V45MLeigh36.0 
1038:29   James Ellis U20MWarrington AC-2.0 
1138:38   Gavin Browne U23MEast Cheshire0.0 
1238:52   John Knowles V35MBurnden2.7 
1339:08   Simon Grundy V45MEast Cheshire16.6 
1439:22   Michael Berks SENMAltrincham-0.6 
1539:43   Keith Thomas V50MBurnden9.4 
1640:00   Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H5.0 
1740:17   Ian Jackson V40MSalford H13.9 
1840:20   Anthony Connally U23MEast Cheshire36.0 
1940:21   James O'Connor V40MMiddleton9.2 
2040:27   Owen Flage V35MOldham & Royton4.9 
2140:31   Neil Walker SENMAltrincham4.2 
2240:32   Liam Browne SENMEast Cheshire2.2 
2340:35   Adrian Harris V55MRadcliffe35.7 
2440:44   Stephen Robinson V45MEast Cheshire35.2 
2540:49   Lee WoodsSENMMiddleton Harriers Ac  
2641:00   Saul Gallagher V40MEast Cheshire10.3 
2741:13   Phillip Williams SENMLeigh3.9 
2841:18   Glenn Piper V45MEast Cheshire11.9 
2941:28   Dennis MatthewsV40MUnattached  
3041:34   Paul Connolly SENMSalford Met3.0 
3141:38   David Garner V45MManchester YMCA6.5 
3241:41   Andrew Milligan SENMBury36.0 
3341:58   Sean Cordell V40MSalford H11.1 
3442:01   Eddie Gilligan V45MManchester YMCA24.9 
3542:05   Kevin Jowett V35MEast Cheshire17.5 
3642:07   John Cook V50MRochdale H12.0 
3742:16   Lewis Calvert SENMSalford H35.3 
3842:21   Mark Shaw V40MEast Cheshire32.8 
3942:52   Francis AdyV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
4043:01   Andrew Farley V50MEast Cheshire36.0 
4143:08   Chris Leach V50MRochdale H36.0 
4243:15   Duncan WilsonSENMUnattached  
4343:23   Andrew Arnold V35MLeigh36.0 
4443:30   Shane Wolstencroft V35MSalford Met4.3 
4543:33   Greg Barber SENMBelle Vue6.1 
4643:41   Mark Bradley V40MEast Cheshire36.0 
4743:51   Peter Hopley V40MLostock/Burnden4.7 
4844:03   Andy Poole V45MEast Cheshire32.0 
4944:06   Stewart Jones V50MBurnden18.5 
5044:07   Nigel Sedman V45MBelle Vue8.8 
5144:08   Gavin TowelsSENMSalford Harriers  
5244:11   David Smith V45MOldham & Royton8.4 
5344:13   Andy Preston SENMMiddleton3.3 
5444:14   An OtherSENMUnattached  
5544:21   Ronald Warrender V50MSalford H33.7 
5644:26   Gary Wilson V45MRadcliffe36.0 
5744:27   John O'Reilly V60MMiddleton28.4 
5844:39   Les Smalley V45MBury7.0 
5944:45   Derek Hughes V45MEast Cheshire11.1 
6044:47   Mark Catherall V55MRochdale H25.2 
6144:49   Anthony Lowe V50MMiddleton27.1 
6244:58   Mark Alan Williams V40MRadcliffe9.2 
6345:03   Paul Kenny V50MEast Cheshire32.3 
6445:07   Paul Collinge V55MMiddleton23.8 
6545:18   Andy Duffy V45MBurnden8.3 
6645:25   Mike CunliffeV40MRadcliffe Ac  
6745:41   Kevin FingletonV50MUnattached  
6845:44   Andrew Hartshorne U20MEast Cheshire36.0 
6945:51   Nick Walsh V40MRochdale H15.9 
7045:57   Bernhard Wagner SENMBelle Vue36.0 
7146:02   Peter Ramsdale V50MHorwich25.0 
7246:13   Kevin Duckworth V50MEast Cheshire/Rochdale H12.8 
7346:19   Bill ProutV50MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
7446:30   Roger Carter V45MManchester YMCA35.8 
7546:35   John Mayall V45MRochdale H12.4 
7646:48   Ged McDermott V40MSalford Met36.0 
7747:05   Tony Faulkner V40MEast Cheshire36.0 
7847:13   Nigel Shaw V60MRochdale H/New Forest Runners17.7 
7947:19   Chris David Jones V40MSalford Met8.1 
8047:22   James Corrigan SENMBelle Vue17.0 
8147:26   Tony Hillier V60MEast Cheshire15.5 
8247:38   Lee White V35MBurnden4.7 
8347:46   Chris Greenall V40MBurnden11.0 
8447:59   David Ashton V60MManchester YMCA18.5 
8548:09   Martin O'Reilly V50MRochdale H36.0 
8648:24   Jack Carney V50MSalford Met20.8 
8748:33   Michael Jones SENMAltrincham36.0 
8848:35   Sikobe Litaba V45MGlossopdale9.5 
8948:44   David Bartlett SENMRadcliffe19.4 
9048:57   Darren Mannings V40MOldham & Royton11.1 
9148:58   James Fairfield V40MEast Cheshire13.8 
9249:08   Don Nichol V55MBurnden13.2 
9349:14   Stephen Symons V40MManchester YMCA16.9 
9449:15   David Grundy V45MBury36.0 
9549:17   Robert Kedian SENMManchester YMCA6.1 
9649:21   Daniel IballSENME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
9749:33   Brian Moore V45MRochdale H7.7 
9849:34   Mark EmettV50MRadcliffe Ac  
9949:35   Neil Hirst V40MRochdale H10.5 
10049:36   Kevin J Mcgilvray V55MRadcliffe19.5 
10149:44   James Alker SENMEast Cheshire36.0 
10250:18   Neil Mcgraw V35MGlossopdale16.1 
10350:30   Vince Ashton V35MRadcliffe17.5 
10450:44   James Amin SENMBelle Vue36.0 
10550:48   Lee GriersonSENMUnattached  
10650:53   Mike Winstanley V60MRochdale H18.8 
10751:03   Alan Williams V50MAltrincham22.7 
10851:07   Perry HintonV40MUnattached  
10951:18   Stephen Wild V45MRochdale H19.7 
11051:31   Dennis Moran V60MSalford H33.8 
11151:38   Mark Griffiths SENMManchester YMCA4.1 
11251:57   John Purdy V45MRochdale H31.4 
11352:16   Jon Paramor V55MManchester YMCA16.2 
11452:33   Tom SummerscalesV50MUnattached  
11552:42   Barry Guy V55MBelle Vue36.0 
11652:48   Mark Murphy V35MRadcliffe27.0 
11753:02   Chris Bostock SENMAltrincham36.0 
11853:24   Robert Fagg V45MEast Cheshire14.1 
11954:10   Neville McGraw V60MGlossopdale21.6 
12054:35   Berin Jones V40MRadcliffe36.0 
12154:38   Matthew Symons U20MManchester YMCA36.0 
12255:24   Neil Shuttleworth V60MFell Runners Association/Glossopdale36.0 
12355:55   Philip Roberts V60MRochdale H36.0 
12456:26   Ian Manners V45MManchester YMCA36.0 
12557:17   John Smith V60MLostock36.0 
12659:49   Mark Smith V35MLostock36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:19   Joseph Hudak U17MEast Cheshire-2.5 
219:24   Chris Middleton U17MEast Cheshire10.9 
319:37   Liam Moore U17MLeigh13.1 
420:01   Anthony Dalton U17MRossendale15.3 
520:08   Jack Donnelly U17MEast Cheshire24.5 
620:27   Ben Johnson U17MRochdale H36.0 
720:35   James Mottershead U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
821:31   Michael Fagg U17MEast Cheshire34.3 
921:46   Jack Walsh U17MRochdale H36.0 
1021:53   James Hill U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
1122:06   Mike Hawker U17MLeigh36.0 
1225:20   Ben RileyU17MLostock Ac  
1327:24   Callum Moore U17MRochdale H36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:16   Adam Howard U15MOldham & Royton33.9 
213:09   Matthew Shaughnessy U15MOldham & Royton36.0 
314:01   Adam Jamson U15MLeigh20.6 
414:14   Adam Hoyles U15MEast Cheshire36.0 
514:18   Nathan Milligan U15MBury27.9 
614:42   Ian Graham U15MEast Cheshire36.0 
715:19   Scott Healey U15MOldham & Royton36.0 
815:23   Connor Colleavy U15MOldham & Royton10.7 
915:59   Ben Davis-Rice U15MOldham & Royton36.0 
1016:21   Sam Ullah U15MRochdale H36.0 
1116:38   Nathan Hilditch U15MOldham & Royton1.1 
1217:15   Tom McGuinness U15MEast Cheshire1.1 
1318:11   Dillon BlandU15MMiddleton Harriers Ac  
1418:16   Lewis Thirsk U15MRochdale H36.0 
1519:01   Liam Moore U15MRochdale H36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Christopher Brown U13MOldham & Royton16.8 
211:08   Christopher Wilson U13MMoston36.0 
311:19   George Lewis U13MEast Cheshire1.6 
411:56   James Dawson U13MRochdale H  
511:58   Bradley Healey U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
612:09   Christian Gallagher U13MEast Cheshire36.0 
712:22   An OtherU13MUnattached  
812:27   Joshua La Manna U13MOldham & Royton31.2 
912:45   Luke Piper U13MEast Cheshire-0.3 
1012:47   Harry Ridgard U13MEast Cheshire36.0 
1112:48   Matthew James Walls U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
1212:49   Luke Brierley U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
1312:53   Dillon Cooper U13MEast Cheshire18.5 
1412:56   Patrick O'Brien U13MEast Cheshire34.8 
1512:57   Joseph Kershaw U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
1613:00   Josh Decamps U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
1713:40   Jake Walker U13MRochdale H  
1813:52   Alex Taylor U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
1914:09   Ramel Walker-MattisU13ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2015:19   James Kramer U13MRochdale H36.0 
2117:35   Stephen Kelly U13MRochdale H36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:56   Harry Gauthier U11MRochdale H36.0 
28:04   Charlie Nicholson U11MRochdale H  
38:12   Philip Whitham U11MOldham & Royton30.4 
48:19   Louie Haynes U11MEast Cheshire30.1 
58:28   James KellyU11MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
68:30   Callum Smith U11MLeigh36.0 
78:32   Ethan Hartshorne U13MEast Cheshire34.8 
88:33   Jack Thomas U11MEast Cheshire35.7 
98:35   Jacob Slough U11MRochdale H36.0 
108:39   Ben McLaughlin U11MLeigh1.0 
119:03   Jordan Hilditch U11MOldham & Royton  
129:06   Paolo Guarnieri U13MEast Cheshire10.6 
139:30   Benjamin Alexander Fisher U11MLeigh/St Helens Tri32.5 
149:34   Shea MellorU11MLeigh Harriers  
159:36   Daniel Moore U11MRochdale H36.0 
169:42   Bradley TroyU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1710:03   Jack Nicholson U11MRochdale H  
1810:06   Joe RobinsonU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1910:18   James Ogg U11MOldham & Royton  
2010:40   Josh McCrackenU11MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:48   Anna Lupton SENWRadcliffe8.8 
228:38   Laura Riches U20WLeigh3.8 
329:00   Hayley Kuter SENWManchester YMCA/New Zealand8.6 
431:33   Alison Sedman V45WBelle Vue25.2 
531:48   Josefa Terim V35WRochdale H30.5 
631:53   Jannine Ridgard V45WEast Cheshire25.5 
732:16   Liz Whitworth V40WOldham & Royton30.7 
832:17   Ross Dunnington V55MEast Cheshire36.0 
932:53   Kirsty Sharp U23WGlossopdale4.3 
1032:57   Kate Kelly SENWEast Cheshire/Hyde/Police35.9 
1133:07   Jane Augsburger U20WOldham & Royton36.0 
1233:33   Emma Macqueen V40WEast Cheshire24.1 
1333:46   Janice Needham V55WRochdale H16.0 
1433:54   Janet Grint V35WEast Cheshire8.3 
1533:57   Anne Ferguson V50WBurnden10.9 
1634:07   Laura Fairhurst SENWAltrincham10.7 
1734:14   Danielle Francesca Beard SENWRochdale H/Sale Harriers Manchester12.5 
1834:42   Angela Oldham V55WUnattached13.3 
1934:47   Louise Perry-Hall SENWManchester YMCA36.0 
2034:53   Claudia Hammond-Price SENWManchester YMCA35.5 
2134:57   Carolyn Lewtas SENWSalford Met11.4 
2235:10   Tracy Gibson V40WEast Cheshire17.6 
2335:13   Lynne Alford V40WEast Cheshire29.6 
2435:17   Cacilia BoodhooV45WBelle Vue Racers  
2535:19   Olivia McDermott U20WSalford Met12.7 
2635:24   Shirley Staveley V45WBurnden13.7 
2735:38   Beth CoffreySENWBelle Vue Racers  
2835:44   Yasmin Boodhun SENWRadcliffe17.8 
2936:03   Elaine Blades-jordan SENWMiddleton19.4 
3036:12   Rhea Palmer SENWSalford Met36.0 
3136:17   Annie Hirsch V50WBelle Vue12.6 
3236:27   Lynne Berbatiotis SENWMiddleton7.3 
3336:39   Barbara Platt V40WEast Cheshire24.3 
3437:08   Gina Thornton U20WRochdale H  
3537:17   Jacqueline Crowther V45WEast Cheshire27.6 
3638:08   Kate Graham SENWSalford Met36.0 
3738:14   Kath Horwill V35WBelle Vue25.5 
3838:21   Gill Caldwell V55WLostock32.5 
3938:28   Anne Cherry V50WEast Cheshire36.0 
4038:30   Kyrinda Hurst-Moore V45WMiddleton18.2 
4138:39   Maggie Holt V50WEast Cheshire36.0 
4238:47   Maggie Jones V50WAltrincham24.9 
4338:52   Toni Bradley SENWBelle Vue36.0 
4439:07   Ann Webster V50WBelle Vue28.4 
4539:15   Andrea Maidment V40WEast Cheshire20.4 
4639:25   Joanne Walsh V40WRochdale H26.6 
4739:28   Melanie Kay V35WEast Cheshire27.3 
4839:49   Susan Williams V40WBurnden36.0 
4939:56   Julia Foy V40WBelle Vue19.3 
5039:57   Melanie Clare McNulty SENWBurnden36.0 
5140:07   Wendy Andrews V35WEast Cheshire30.8 
5240:27   Mandy Webber V40WSalford Met18.8 
5340:39   Lorraine Leary V45WRochdale H36.0 
5440:49   Laura Bryant SENWBelle Vue36.0 
5540:58   Pam Hudson V55WOldham & Royton  
Page: 1 2