SEAA Cross Country Relays External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
12 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:31Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central3.1 
214:51Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge11.1 
315:21Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni4.9 
415:27Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police0.7 
515:44Jordan Stokes U20MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down11.7 
615:44Jon Hamblen V35MWalton12.9 
715:58Peter Norris SENMHarrow11.0 
816:06Liam McNabola SENMLuton3.3 
916:10Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni-4.0 
1016:16Michael Davidson SENMLondon Heathside54.0 
1116:23Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate5.7 
1216:23Jon Armstrong V45MBexley22.3 
1316:30Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill23.2 
1417:05Sam Grain U23MHastings AC32.6 
1517:31Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District20.5 
1617:49John McCawley V50MCamberley10.9 
1718:08John McGrath V45MMet Police33.6 
1818:20Joseph Lowe V40MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners4.6 
1918:23Richard Bell V40MThames Valley14.4 
2018:24Richard Drew SENMWalton12.7 
2118:48Simon Brotherson V45MQueens Park16.6 
2218:54Gary Robinson V35MWest 411.9 
2320:18Leonard Thomas V45MQueens Park  
2420:26Alan Dickson V35MLondon Heathside54.0 
2521:14Jon Scott-Francis V55MWest 416.6 
2622:57C BurridgeSENMQueen's Park Harriers  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:37Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-3.9 
215:21Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange3.5 
315:25J CooperSENMHarrow  
415:44Peter Downie V35MHighgate28.7 
515:57Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill6.9 
616:00Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.8 
716:04Gareth Creagh SENMWalton/Highgate0.3 
816:41Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton13.3 
916:55Paul Lemmon V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.1 
1016:57Rhys Peters SENMMet Police52.8 
1117:10Nick Jacobs V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst9.4 
1217:12Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police0.7 
1317:54Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley3.7 
1418:09Tom Clench SENMBexley36.1 
1518:21Rich Berry V35MWest 41.3 
1619:02Paul Buhagiar SENMThames Valley54.0 
1719:23B DarbySENMHastings  
1819:24Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand54.0 
1919:26Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police13.6 
2019:33Steve Scruton V50MHighgate40.7 
2120:10Edward Olcot V40MWalton54.0 
2220:14Russell Weston V45MLondon Heathside15.6 
2320:55Nathan Godleman V35MQueens Park54.0 
2423:13Keith Simpson V40MWest 415.4 
2523:53Bill O'Connor V65MQueens Park27.8 
2628:27D O'MahoneySENMCamberley & District  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:27Sean Renfer U23MThames Valley/Switzerland-3.1 
215:35Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.3 
315:43Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police-1.5 
415:46Harry Paton U23MTonbridge/Police-1.4 
516:19Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.4 
616:20Matthew Judson U23MHarrow33.7 
716:53Stuart Still V40MLuton7.3 
817:03Jon Ladley SENMWalton11.9 
917:24David McDonald SENMWalton0.5 
1017:41Chris Bailey V45MHighgate8.1 
1117:48Kenneth Heney SENMLondon Heathside22.8 
1217:50Jack Matthewman U23MHighgate11.2 
1318:24Lee Benjamin V50MThames Valley51.7 
1418:47Andrew Galligan V35MQueens Park15.9 
1519:07Rhys Peters SENMMet Police52.8 
1619:11Terry McIntyre V55MHarrow46.5 
1719:20Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
1819:29David C Brooks V35MWest 46.7 
1919:36Richard Hooley V45MThames Valley9.8 
2019:37Carl Heap V55MLondon Heathside18.8 
2120:29Gregory Comboy SENMQueens Park53.6 
2220:51Richard Long V50MBexley54.0 
2321:58Simon John Harvey V45MCamberley9.6 
2422:06Mark Reece V45MHastings AC52.1 
2526:10Tom Pocock SENMWest 411.0 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:12Matthew Addison SENMMet Police42.5 
215:14Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/Somalia-2.4 
315:29Christopher Peach SENMHerne Hill24.6 
415:54Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London24.8 
516:08Matthew Donnery SENMEpsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral48.4 
616:23Greg Cole U23MTonbridge9.6 
716:34Brahma Pochee U23MHighgate9.0 
817:07Oliver J Saville SENMLuton13.6 
917:21Richard Stewart V40MHighgate8.6 
1017:26Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park4.9 
1117:33John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside13.1 
1218:26Jonathon Brine V35MWalton36.3 
1318:26Chris Ness V40MWalton3.0 
1418:56Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe37.5 
1519:04Chris Twiselton SENMWest 418.7 
1619:30Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police-1.5 
1719:34Matthew Holden SENMWest 422.9 
1819:37Michael Wilson V50MThames Valley24.6 
1920:03N CullenSENMCamberley & District  
2020:31Kevin Winch V50MBexley25.2 
2120:43Joshua Varney U23MHastings AC27.0 
2221:26Richard Davies V40MQueens Park35.6 
2321:29Jim Moseley V55MHarrow54.0 
2422:49Howard Gold V40MLondon Heathside30.6 
ZXCL U20M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:30Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles53.5 
210:40Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC-2.7 
310:43Robert Thompson U20MHillingdon0.7 
411:24Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts44.7 
511:41Petru Snaipar U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova54.0 
611:55Sebastian Harding U20MTonbridge54.0 
712:59Chris Ingram U20MHillingdon25.2 
ZXCL U20M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:57Max Thomas U20MHastings AC5.4 
211:26Nakole Iddirisu U20MNewham & Essex Beagles54.0 
311:37Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.9 
411:48Alexander Hookway U20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London10.2 
511:51Gavin Barclay U20MHillingdon54.0 
611:54Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.9 
ZXCL U20M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:19Joseph Gill U20MNewham & Essex Beagles52.5 
211:29Cameron Smart U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col51.1 
311:47Josh Moss U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni46.7 
412:16Mark Speight U20MHillingdon22.5 
112:35Kris Everett U20MHastings AC23.6 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:30Matthew Brown U17MAldershot, Farnham & District54.0 
211:34Ben Kennard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.9 
311:48Lewis Elsey U17MBexley2.8 
411:52George Gillingwater U17MChiltern14.6 
511:53Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge38.2 
612:02Hugo Cayssials U17MThames Valley/France-3.3 
712:04Dalton McGuigan U17MHarrow/Finn Valley29.6 
812:17Jordan Henderson U17MHarrow5.1 
912:29Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.5 
1012:42Kieran Gilfedder U17MWycombe6.8 
1113:09James Tidd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
1213:14Daniel Szajna U17MLondon Heathside45.2 
1313:38Jack Court U17MAldershot, Farnham & District54.0 
1414:35Joe Gunton U17MBexley17.9 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:13Laurie Probert U17MTonbridge41.7 
211:33Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District48.3 
311:54Adam Willis U17MBexley52.1 
412:03Jack Walker U17MChiltern48.5 
512:05Rizwaan Malik U17MHarrow51.3 
612:06Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
712:07Andrew Holliman U17MHarrow29.8 
812:30Jonny Dry U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
912:38Kyle Treherne U17MWalton7.6 
1012:48Kit England-Archibald U17MWycombe54.0 
1113:45John Jull V65MThames Valley  
1216:21Jordan Tompkins U17MLondon Heathside54.0 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:53Andrew Provost U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
211:40Thomas Wright U17MBexley-3.5 
311:49Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.7 
412:26Abraham Brown U17MHarrow32.3 
512:28Nick Taylor U17MTonbridge54.0 
612:32Liam McDonald U17MChiltern52.8 
712:40Tom O'Dowd U17MHarrow42.8 
812:40Mateusz Sliwimski U17MWycombe29.5 
913:09Miron Woldemichael U15MLondon Heathside46.4 
1013:11Gari Brown U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
1114:42Michael Gebretinsae U17MThames Valley54.0 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:34Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs14.3 
26:36Sean Molloy U15MTonbridge-3.3 
36:42Calum Roots U15MGuildford & Godalming36.5 
46:48Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
57:07Billy Kelsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet28.6 
67:09Ben Brunswick U15MDorking & Mole Valley-1.7 
77:09Daniel Ayers U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.2 
87:10Nick Armstrong U15MBexley-1.5 
107:14Gregory Baynham U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.2 
97:14Joseph O'Hara U15MBexley-2.1 
117:15Alistair Bishop U15MTonbridge34.5 
127:16Giles Robinson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
137:23Abei Thewodros U15MHighgate54.0 
147:25Kai Hammond U15MHarrow44.2 
157:26Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley-3.2 
167:30Jimmy Davies U15MChiltern52.8 
177:45Ryan Hodd U15MHastings AC54.0 
188:00Thomas Coe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.4 
198:02Harry Avis U15MTonbridge54.0 
208:10Joe Gilbert U15MThames Valley18.0 
218:31James Francis U15MHarrow54.0 
228:39Jasper Crockford U15MLondon Heathside54.0 
239:31Sam Cooper U15MThames Valley54.0 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:50Jack Rowe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-6.5 
26:55Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
37:01Corey De'Ath U15MTonbridge-3.4 
47:08Joseph Aherne U15MChiltern42.7 
57:09Andre Stone U15MBexley12.0 
67:18Jack Wyllie U15MDorking & Mole Valley29.2 
77:26Gavin McKay U15MTonbridge53.6 
87:30Callum Neal U15MChiltern40.3 
97:33Thomas Marlow U15MGuildford & Godalming54.0 
107:36Henry Suggitt U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
117:40Keian Savvides U15MShaftesbury Barnet54.0 
127:40Mark Hastings U15MCamberley54.0 
137:47Billy Carter U15MBexley54.0 
147:57Max Heap U15MLondon Heathside54.0 
157:58Joe Gammell U15MHarrow5.6 
168:08Niall Anderson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.4 
178:10Peter Laing U15MHighgate49.9 
188:10Danat Haile U15MThames Valley54.0 
198:17Jack Rowlands U15MHarrow30.6 
208:31Louis Marriott U15MThames Valley28.2 
219:12Ben Bradshaw U15MTonbridge54.0 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:35Daniel Wallis U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
26:46Hanro Roussouw U15MTonbridge53.2 
36:47Richard Allen U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.8 
46:47Charlie Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.4 
56:53Lewis Hawkins U15MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes43.0 
67:01James McCarthy U15MChiltern8.2 
77:02Rob Hall U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs7.3 
87:08Joseph Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet47.8 
97:11William Somogyi U15MBexley41.2 
107:16Luke Francis U15MBexley0.9 
117:23Oliver May U15MDorking & Mole Valley54.0 
127:25Daniel Dry U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.2 
137:30Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-1.3 
147:31Christopher Olley U15MTonbridge-4.5 
157:32James Wooldridge U15MLondon Heathside0.1 
167:36Gabriel Springer U15MHighgate54.0 
177:37Joe Cochrane U13MChiltern/Warwick Uni5.0 
187:37John Gray U15MThames Valley54.0 
197:58Jack Keen U15MThames Valley54.0 
207:58Jonathan Hill U15MHarrow9.7 
218:12Will Roud U15MTonbridge51.7 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:57Ashley Waterson U13MCity of Norwich35.5 
27:02Harry Sutherland U13MWycombe28.3 
37:19Charlie Wyllie U13M -3.7 
47:22Samuel Henning U13MChiltern50.2 
57:34Rian McCawley U13MCamberley2.2 
67:37Joseph Cooper U13MThames Valley46.0 
77:40Luke Melvin U13MTonbridge54.0 
87:41Harry Grace U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.5 
97:43Alfie Linstead U13MCity of Norwich54.0 
107:45Jack Blyth U13MWycombe8.7 
117:52Terence Fawden U13MHighgate-4.3 
127:53Nathan Davies U13MShaftesbury Barnet46.0 
137:54H PurcellU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
148:02Felix Bordet-Stead U13MShaftesbury Barnet52.8 
158:02Jake Williamson U13MDacorum-1.8 
168:05Tomas McLaren U13MCamberley54.0 
178:05Jesse Magorrian U11MHastings AC28.0 
188:06Matthew Hough U11MHastings AC54.0 
198:08David Willcox U13MChiltern54.0 
208:15Luke Garwood U13MEnfield & Haringey48.0 
218:20Harry Johnson U13MLondon Heathside22.5 
228:23L RossouwU13MTonbridge  
238:26Nebay Haile U13MThames Valley54.0 
248:30Harry Jarvis U13MBexley44.9 
258:30G FriseU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
268:34Lewis Clark U11MHastings AC54.0 
278:41Samuel McCready U13MAldershot, Farnham & District54.0 
288:44Antanas Weston U11MLondon Heathside19.0 
298:49Sean Pocknee U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24.6 
Page: 1 2 3