Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
13 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:02   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.2 
235:29   Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.1 
335:34   Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter9.2 
435:46   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.4 
535:54   Oliver Shilston SENMCornwall AC36.0 
636:47   Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton10.4 
736:59   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.5 
837:04   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford2.3 
937:04   Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.1 
1037:16   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-1.6 
1137:36   Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC7.9 
1237:57   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
1338:25   Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley5.9 
1438:31   Lloyd Coleman SENMExeter36.0 
1538:36   Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC4.8 
1638:49   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets9.7 
1738:59   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets27.6 
1839:05   Chris Champion V45MTavistock36.0 
1939:06   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter8.2 
2039:46   Steve Babb V40MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.1 
2140:14   Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.9 
2240:22   Liam Stubbington U20MDurham15.8 
2340:25   Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR6.2 
2440:26   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.5 
2540:28   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.1 
2641:06   D MilfieldSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
2741:31   Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth6.5 
2841:50   Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth36.0 
2941:58   John Dixon V45MErme Valley36.0 
3042:00   Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR4.5 
3142:05   Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot5.1 
3242:46   Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley5.1 
3342:52   Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR22.8 
3443:07   Chris Stone V40MBideford6.7 
3543:32   Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter14.7 
3643:43   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR16.3 
3744:02   Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.5 
3844:35   Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley7.3 
3945:09   James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni9.3 
4045:11   Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth36.0 
4146:08   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR10.7 
4246:08   Stephen Barker V35MTeignbridge15.7 
4346:27   Lee Burrows SENMCornwall AC10.8 
4446:46   Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR12.2 
4546:53   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon19.3 
4647:15   Jason Shipton V40MTamar11.5 
4747:45   Ian Wright V50MCornwall AC10.0 
4847:47   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge15.3 
4947:56   Reuben Grice U20MTavistock28.9 
5048:00   M WorthingtonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5148:03   Mark Bramley V40MErme Valley20.8 
5248:06   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR18.0 
5348:07   G ClarkSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
5448:35   Kevin Burnett V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR23.1 
5548:58   Craig Churchill SENMTeignbridge12.6 
5649:34   Nathan Elphick V40MTeignbridge18.4 
5750:18   George Holman SENMSouth Devon17.7 
5850:28   Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot36.0 
5950:37   Peter Bazley V55MTavistock10.9 
6051:03   Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers23.1 
6151:18   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.9 
6251:23   Mark Cooksley U23MPlymouth Uni36.0 
6351:33   Paul Chesterman V40MSouth Devon36.0 
6453:07   Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall36.0 
6553:48   Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
6654:49   Dan Marks V35MErme Valley14.4 
6755:40   Peter Aston V35MTeignbridge35.6 
6856:02   Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR28.2 
6956:14   Steve Waddington V55MSouth Devon30.5 
7056:20   Denis Doy V60MTorbay23.7 
7156:24   Stephen Daniels V45MNewton Abbot36.0 
7256:41   Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth34.7 
7356:58   Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon24.3 
7457:05   John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets36.0 
7558:53   Nigel Bowers V45MEast Cornwall36.0 
7659:27   Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets34.0 
7763:43   Eric Barber V70MTorbay/South West Vets36.0 
7864:16   Roger Lock V60MCornwall AC/South West Vets36.0 
7969:28   Mike Lee V65MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:18   Conor Robinson U17MCornwall AC28.0 
218:05   Dan Nash U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.2 
318:22   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC17.1 
418:25   George Speak U17MTavistock36.0 
518:41   Samuel Jackson U17MExeter/Devon Schs36.0 
619:12   Sam Chamberlain U17MExeter36.0 
719:16   Owen Morris U17MEast Cornwall36.0 
819:59   Aaron Jose U17MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay36.0 
921:52   Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock8.4 
1022:12   Josh Steven U17MNewquay & Par/Tavistock36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:53   David Weir U15MCity of Plymouth3.9 
213:15   James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.9 
313:22   James Best U15MTavistock5.2 
413:30   Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs5.3 
513:43   Sam Heslop-George U15MCornwall AC26.3 
613:55   Harrison Baker U15MTavistock34.4 
714:18   Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth-0.5 
814:19   Thomas Wood U15MMounts Bay36.0 
914:20   Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC26.4 
1015:58   Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:07   Jordan Channon U13MTavistock4.1 
211:20   Frankie Aldred U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada26.8 
311:35   Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
412:02   Josh Boon U13MTavistock29.5 
512:07   Joe Chamberlain U13MExeter23.1 
612:17   Jordan Walklett U13MCornwall AC36.0 
712:43   Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley4.7 
813:09   Oakley Carnell U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
913:15   Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
1013:30   Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley1.0 
1114:35   Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada0.8 
1214:52   Charlie Shipton U13MTamar32.5 
1315:05   J CananvanU13MCornwall AC  
1415:06   T BesfordU13MNewton Abbot AC  
15NT   C MorrisU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:32   Jack Hawtin U11MNewton Abbot35.8 
24:34   Finn Birnie U11MNewquay & Par-2.2 
34:35   Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay3.2 
44:39   Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par35.3 
54:48   David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
64:53   Lee Dart U11MTiverton13.1 
75:10   Ciaran Cope U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
85:15   Aidan Porter-Holborn U11MErme Valley36.0 
95:18   A CaroU11MTorbay AC  
105:20   Joseph Perry U11MErme Valley13.8 
115:21   A KuykenU11MExeter Harriers  
125:26   Devon Thelanderson-Smith U11MExeter36.0 
135:31   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.0 
145:33   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par8.9 
155:39   Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs32.1 
165:48   T PorterU11WCornwall AC  
176:08   Aegean Bramley U11WCity of Plymouth27.8 
186:18   Rebecca Bracher U11WErme Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:29   Jo Meek SENWTavistock4.6 
219:48   Heather Fell SENWTavistock5.2 
320:19   Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR13.2 
420:24   Samantha Blanche SENWExeter Uni36.0 
520:43   Lucy Rogers U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni4.2 
620:48   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter9.5 
721:03   Anna Rust U20WExeter21.4 
821:25   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par31.7 
921:32   Caroline Steven V40WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR11.6 
1022:03   Bethany Camp U20WExeter36.0 
1122:05   Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock13.2 
1222:13   Emily Weeks U20WExeter17.4 
1322:16   Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall8.8 
1422:21   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington10.1 
1522:29   Katie Burns U17WCity of Plymouth22.9 
1622:54   Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth36.0 
1722:56   Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR12.6 
1822:59   Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR33.0 
1923:03   Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
2023:07   Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.0 
2123:09   Rebecca Exley-Deane V35WTavistock29.5 
2223:27   Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR36.0 
2323:28   Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
2424:13   Tracy Elphick V35WTeignbridge12.5 
2524:16   Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni11.8 
2624:24   Jinny Street V35WTorrington/Unattached36.0 
2724:31   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay RR32.2 
2824:38   Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.0 
3124:41   L DaviesSENWExeter University  
2924:47   Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network  
3025:13   Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets36.0 
3225:47   Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall10.4 
3325:52   Barbara Lock V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets30.8 
3426:19   Louise England V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
3526:21   Linda Bracher V40WErme Valley19.8 
3626:29   Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge35.5 
3726:52   Ann Eden V45WNewton Abbot36.0 
3826:58   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot24.6 
3927:06   Yvette Smith V45WSouth Devon30.1 
4027:19   Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot32.6 
4127:32   Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley35.4 
4227:35   Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets18.7 
4327:48   Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley25.3 
4428:08   Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley15.9 
4528:22   N FergusonSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4628:28   Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge33.1 
4728:30   Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR15.7 
4828:32   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge18.1 
4928:45   Debbie Clarke V35WTeignbridge36.0 
5028:53   Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot36.0 
5129:00   Tina Caunter V50WTeignbridge33.8 
52NT   Emma Dales V45WEast Cornwall22.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:17   Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par0.2 
216:01   Lucy Bowden U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
316:05   Ashley Smith U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
417:01   Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley36.0 
517:01   Lottie Jose U15WCornwall AC36.0 
619:05   Lauren Brown U15WCity of Plymouth36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:34   Poppy Tank U13WCity of Plymouth/Armada0.2 
211:37   Victoria Weir U13WCity of Plymouth2.5 
311:44   Georgia Timson U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
412:07   Emily Ackford U13WTavistock32.4 
512:27   Lily England U13WNewquay & Par19.8 
612:34   Emma Morley U13WNewquay & Par35.3 
712:44   Emily Attfield U13WTavistock36.0 
813:04   Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par32.0 
913:07   Abby Cayton-Smith U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
1013:33   Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC4.5 
1113:38   Zoe Kuyken U13WExeter29.0 
1213:43   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
1313:47   Lucy Hawtin U13WNewton Abbot34.5 
1413:55   Maia Garner U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
1513:59   Danielle Page U13WNewton Abbot10.8 
1614:04   Lowenna Hawkey U13WNewquay & Par29.1 
1714:06   Olivia Rowlings U13WNewton Abbot29.4 
1814:16   N SmithU13WNewton Abbot AC  
1914:19   Lydia Ross U13WDartmouth  
2014:25   Olivia Barnes U13WMounts Bay36.0 
2114:34   Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC36.0 
2214:49   Martha Carlisle U13WCornwall AC35.9 
2315:30   Georgia Doyle-Lay U13WCornwall AC18.3