Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
13 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:02Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.0 
235:29Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC2.1 
335:34Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter12.2 
435:46James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.9 
535:54Oliver Shilston SENMCornwall AC54.0 
636:47Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton13.3 
736:59Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
837:04Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
937:04Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.5 
1037:16Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.3 
1137:36Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC10.8 
1237:57Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
1338:25Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley4.8 
1438:31Lloyd Coleman SENMExeter54.0 
1538:36Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC3.3 
1638:49Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
1738:59Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
1839:05Chris Champion V45MTavistock51.8 
1939:06Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
2039:46Steve Babb V40MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.4 
2140:14Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.7 
2240:22Liam Stubbington U20MDurham15.1 
2340:25Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.7 
2440:26Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
2540:28Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.0 
2641:06D MilfieldSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
2741:31Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth9.5 
2841:50Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth53.4 
2941:58John Dixon V45MErme Valley54.0 
3042:00Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR4.2 
3142:05Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
3242:46Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley6.1 
3342:52Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR25.8 
3443:07Chris Stone V40MBideford9.2 
3543:32Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter17.3 
3643:43Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.0 
3744:02Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.4 
3844:35Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley8.3 
3945:09James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni8.9 
4045:11Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth53.8 
4146:08Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR12.0 
4246:08Stephen Barker V35MTeignbridge14.7 
4346:27Lee Burrows SENMCornwall AC12.9 
4446:46Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR14.7 
4546:53Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
4647:15Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.2 
4747:45Ian Wright V50MCornwall AC11.2 
4847:47John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
4947:56Reuben Grice U20MTavistock32.3 
5048:00M WorthingtonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5148:03Mark Bramley V40MErme Valley20.4 
5248:06John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.4 
5348:07G ClarkSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
5448:35Kevin Burnett V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
5548:58Craig Churchill SENMTeignbridge13.7 
5649:34Nathan Elphick V40MTeignbridge16.1 
5750:18George Holman SENMSouth Devon18.3 
5850:28Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot52.4 
5950:37Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
6051:03Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.3 
6151:18Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
6251:23Mark Cooksley U23MPlymouth Uni54.0 
6351:33Paul Chesterman V40MSouth Devon53.0 
6453:07Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall48.4 
6553:48Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
6654:49Dan Marks V35MErme Valley16.6 
6755:40Peter Aston V35MTeignbridge49.9 
6856:02Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.0 
6956:14Steve Waddington V55MSouth Devon29.4 
7056:20Denis Doy V60MTorbay23.6 
7156:24Stephen Daniels V45MNewton Abbot54.0 
7256:41Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth38.3 
7356:58Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon25.5 
7457:05John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets48.7 
7558:53Nigel Bowers V45MEast Cornwall54.0 
7659:27Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets36.0 
7763:43Eric Barber V70MTorbay/South West Vets54.0 
7864:16Roger Lock V60MCornwall AC/South West Vets54.0 
7969:28Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:18Conor Robinson U17MCornwall AC32.3 
218:05Dan Nash U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.6 
318:22Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC20.1 
418:25George Speak U17MTavistock53.1 
518:41Samuel Jackson U17MExeter/Devon Schs54.0 
619:12Sam Chamberlain U17MExeter53.2 
719:16Owen Morris U17MEast Cornwall53.3 
819:59Aaron Jose U17MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay43.2 
921:52Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock9.5 
1022:12Josh Steven U17MNewquay & Par/Tavistock50.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:53David Weir U15MCity of Plymouth7.1 
213:15James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
313:22James Best U15MTavistock5.9 
413:30Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs8.5 
513:43Sam Heslop-George U15MCornwall AC29.3 
613:55Harrison Baker U15MTavistock38.2 
714:18Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth-0.5 
814:19Thomas Wood U15MMounts Bay50.0 
914:20Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC29.4 
1015:58Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:07Jordan Channon U13MTavistock7.0 
211:20Frankie Aldred U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada29.8 
311:35Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall52.8 
412:02Josh Boon U13MTavistock34.7 
512:07Joe Chamberlain U13MExeter26.1 
612:17Jordan Walklett U13MCornwall AC54.0 
712:43Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley6.0 
813:09Oakley Carnell U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
913:15Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
1013:30Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-1.9 
1114:35Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
1214:52Charlie Shipton U13MTamar36.0 
1315:05J CananvanU13MCornwall AC  
1415:06T BesfordU13MNewton Abbot AC  
15NTC MorrisU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:32Jack Hawtin U11MNewton Abbot48.0 
24:34Finn Birnie U11MNewquay & Par-2.9 
34:35Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay2.7 
44:39Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par41.2 
54:48David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot47.4 
64:53Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
75:10Ciaran Cope U11MNewton Abbot54.0 
85:15Aidan Porter-Holborn U11MErme Valley53.8 
95:18A CaroU11MTorbay AC  
105:20Joseph Perry U11MErme Valley16.7 
115:21A KuykenU11MExeter Harriers  
125:26Devon Thelanderson-Smith U11MExeter51.7 
135:31Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.0 
145:33Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par8.7 
155:39Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs38.4 
165:48T PorterU11WCornwall AC  
176:08Aegean Bramley U11WCity of Plymouth26.6 
186:18Rebecca Bracher U11WErme Valley48.2 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:29Jo Meek SENWTavistock4.1 
219:48Heather Fell SENWTavistock6.9 
320:19Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR10.0 
420:24Samantha Blanche SENWExeter Uni54.0 
520:43Lucy Rogers U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni4.6 
620:48Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.8 
721:03Anna Rust U20WExeter20.5 
821:25Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
921:32Caroline Steven V40WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR10.1 
1022:03Bethany Camp U20WExeter54.0 
1122:05Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock13.8 
1222:13Emily Weeks U20WExeter16.1 
1322:16Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall8.3 
1422:21Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington11.3 
1522:29Katie Burns U17WCity of Plymouth26.0 
1622:54Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth54.0 
1722:56Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR11.4 
1822:59Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR45.2 
1923:03Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
2023:07Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.2 
2123:09Rebecca Exley-Deane V35WTavistock30.3 
2223:27Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR50.3 
2323:28Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par54.0 
2424:13Tracy Elphick V35WTeignbridge9.4 
2524:16Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni14.8 
2624:24Jinny Street V35WTorrington/Unattached54.0 
2724:31Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay RR35.3 
2824:38Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.8 
3124:41L DaviesSENWExeter University  
2924:47Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network25.0 
3025:13Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets45.3 
3225:47Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall12.4 
3325:52Barbara Lock V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets23.4 
3426:19Louise England V40WEast Cornwall54.0 
3526:21Linda Bracher V40WErme Valley18.5 
3626:29Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge38.6 
3726:52Ann Eden V45WNewton Abbot54.0 
3826:58Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.4 
3927:06Yvette Smith V45WSouth Devon30.5 
4027:19Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot35.4 
4127:32Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley46.9 
4227:35Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
4327:48Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley25.4 
4428:08Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley15.6 
4528:22N FergusonSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4628:28Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge40.6 
4728:30Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR16.8 
4828:32Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.1 
4928:45Debbie Clarke V35WTeignbridge54.0 
5028:53Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot41.9 
5129:00Tina Caunter V50WTeignbridge36.7 
52NTEmma Dales V45WEast Cornwall23.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par0.7 
216:01Lucy Bowden U15WNewquay & Par53.1 
316:05Ashley Smith U15WNewquay & Par54.0 
417:01Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley54.0 
517:01Lottie Jose U15WCornwall AC54.0 
619:05Lauren Brown U15WCity of Plymouth54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:34Poppy Tank U13WCity of Plymouth/Armada-0.3 
211:37Victoria Weir U13WCity of Plymouth2.3 
311:44Georgia Timson U13WNewquay & Par54.0 
412:07Emily Ackford U13WTavistock35.4 
512:27Lily England U13WNewquay & Par22.8 
612:34Emma Morley U13WNewquay & Par46.5 
712:44Emily Attfield U13WTavistock46.5 
813:04Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par42.2 
913:07Abby Cayton-Smith U13WNewquay & Par48.4 
1013:33Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.7 
1113:38Zoe Kuyken U13WExeter32.1 
1213:43Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par42.0 
1313:47Lucy Hawtin U13WNewton Abbot38.5 
1413:55Maia Garner U13WNewquay & Par51.7 
1513:59Danielle Page U13WNewton Abbot10.9 
1614:04Lowenna Hawkey U13WNewquay & Par15.9 
1714:06Olivia Rowlings U13WNewton Abbot32.0 
1814:16N SmithU13WNewton Abbot AC  
1914:19Lydia Ross U13WDartmouth  
2014:25Olivia Barnes U13WMounts Bay54.0 
2114:34Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC47.0 
2214:49Martha Carlisle U13WCornwall AC35.9 
2315:30Georgia Doyle-Lay U13WCornwall AC21.1