SEAA Inter Counties Championships External Results
Biggleswade
11 Dec 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Harvey Dixon U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.9 
214:55   Henry Pearce U17MTonbridge-2.3 
315:11   James McMurray U17MSt. Albans AC-5.4 
415:21   Luca Russo U17MTonbridge6.6 
515:25   Michael Callegari U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
615:27   Rhys Spence U17MHillingdon36.0 
715:32   Nick Tauwhare U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
815:33   Chris Lloyd U17MTonbridge/Judd School34.4 
915:36   Matthew Fayers U17MHillingdon2.9 
1015:37   Tom Bennett U17MAndover36.0 
1115:39   Lewis Lloyd U17MHerne Hill1.5 
1215:44   Kieran Reilly U17MInvicta East Kent-4.2 
1315:47   Jack Fitsall U17MBasildon35.7 
1415:47   Adam Gilbert U17MMedway & Maidstone30.3 
1515:48   Alex Rudge U17MAndover36.0 
1615:49   Harrison Curling U17MIsle of Wight32.2 
1715:55   Andrew Law U17MBasildon36.0 
1815:56   Jamie Bryant U17MTonbridge-3.3 
1915:58   Will Durkin U17MBrighton Phoenix24.8 
2015:58   Alex Short U17MChelmsford8.7 
2116:02   James Stockings U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.0 
2216:03   Alex Goodall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
2316:04   Sam Redding U17MMarshall Milton Keynes27.6 
2416:07   Stephen Woodford U17MChelmsford0.0 
2516:09   Edward Shepherd U17MHerts Phoenix-4.1 
2616:10   Tommy Bower U17MNewham & Essex Beagles10.6 
2716:11   Joshua Dickinson U17MBuckingham & Stowe36.0 
2816:13   Tom Hook U17MCity of Norwich0.0 
2916:15   Dominic Nolan U17MReigate Priory-3.7 
3016:16   Alex Rice U17MBrighton & Hove36.0 
3116:17   Christopher Youell U17MChelmsford8.2 
3216:18   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
3316:19   William Gurton U17MVale of Aylesbury21.4 
3416:20   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-4.6 
3516:22   Simon Dawson U17MWest Suffolk20.2 
3616:23   Macauley Delo U17MWest Suffolk22.3 
3716:25   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.7 
3816:25   Vasudev Zaver U17MHerts Phoenix36.0 
3916:27   Eoin O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.9 
4016:29   Alex Cloona U17MHerts Phoenix16.5 
4116:30   Ryan Burling U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.5 
4216:31   Bhavesh Soneji U17MEaling Southall & Middx5.7 
4316:34   Ludo Goodliffe U17MLewes36.0 
4416:36   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-1.9 
4516:37   Ben Waterman U17MEaling Southall & Middx-3.0 
4616:38   Jack Keywood U17MTonbridge3.5 
4716:39   Christopher Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.8 
4816:40   Chris Neil U17MAndover32.4 
4916:43   Ben Alcock U17MBedford & County-3.1 
5016:45   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District35.3 
5116:47   Jack Garvin U17MIpswich36.0 
5216:48   Ian Crowe-Wright U17MBrighton & Hove-4.4 
5316:50   Jason Wooldridge U17MHorsham Blue Star34.8 
5416:52   Casper Dickinson U17MBuckingham & Stowe36.0 
5516:56   Thomas Atkins U17MVale of Aylesbury32.7 
5616:56   Phillip Crout U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.6 
5717:02   James Powley U17MIpswich36.0 
5817:12   Phillip Radford U17MHaywards Heath-1.0 
5917:17   Luke Angell U17MBedford & County36.0 
6017:21   Daniel Gurton U17MVale of Aylesbury24.8 
6117:21   Martin Campbell U17MSouthampton36.0 
6217:27   Tom Richardson U17MThurrock-0.4 
6317:30   Thomas Daborn U17MSt. Mary's Richmond36.0 
6417:31   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich29.5 
6517:32   Billy Mead U17MLeighton Buzzard0.0 
6617:33   Jack Benedickter U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick14.1 
6717:40   Henry Alexander U17MIpswich36.0 
6817:42   Jack Harrison U17MCity of Norwich3.7 
6917:49   Danny Jackson U17MIpswich36.0 
7017:58   Connor Delaney U17MBedford & County19.8 
7118:05   Daniel Abrey U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
7218:09   Oliver Glyn U17MDacorum & Tring35.2 
7318:11   Peter Osborn U17MEastbourne36.0 
7418:26   Michael Harrison U17MBedford & County3.5 
7518:35   Ben Savage U17MCity of Norwich36.0 
7618:42   Joseph Kirton U17MThetford15.0 
7720:21   Jack Anthony U17MWest Suffolk18.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Tom Holden U15MSouth London7.9 
213:03   Paulos Surafel U15MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-3.7 
313:05   Bradley Wattleworth U15MIpswich-3.4 
413:08   James Murdoch U15MThames Valley33.2 
513:14   Maximilian Nicholls U15MTonbridge-3.5 
613:17   George Duggan U15MTonbridge-2.1 
713:18   Daniel Wallis U15MGuildford & Godalming-3.2 
813:22   Merhawi Yemane U15MHerne Hill31.8 
913:22   Liam Dee U15MHerts Phoenix-5.2 
1013:24   Jivendra Singh U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.3 
1113:24   Ryan Isaacson U15MBedford & County32.0 
1213:25   Stuart McCallum U15MWinchester3.0 
1313:25   Thomas Newnham U15MIsle of Wight25.7 
1413:27   Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
1513:33   Nicholas Doyle U15MHerts Phoenix16.4 
1613:35   Matthew Axe U15MWycombe30.2 
1713:35   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-0.7 
1813:38   Sam Shindler-Glass U15MEaling Southall & Middx31.6 
1913:38   Oliver Butler U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.0 
2013:40   Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1.3 
2113:42   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth15.0 
2213:43   Lawrence Riches U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
2313:44   Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County5.7 
2413:45   Sean Molloy U15MTonbridge-4.9 
2513:45   Patrick Taylor U15MVale of Aylesbury-4.4 
2613:47   Dominic Oliver U15MGreat Yarmouth-0.5 
2713:47   Kieran McMorran U15MBungay Black Dog2.7 
2813:48   Jack Rowe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
2913:54   Joe Alexander U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley22.0 
3013:54   Mark Pearce U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.1 
3113:54   Matt Bray U15MBedford & County-4.3 
3213:54   James West U15MMedway & Maidstone-5.5 
3313:56   Sam McGonigle U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3413:56   Sam Wilson U15MShaftesbury Barnet31.5 
3514:00   Ben Sutherland U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton6.6 
3614:00   Rob Frith U15MSouthend5.3 
3714:00   James Hall U15MBenfleet36.0 
3814:00   Nicholas Rawbin U15MBodyworks36.0 
3914:00   Billy White U15MBrighton Phoenix4.0 
4014:01   Josh Knight U15MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
4114:02   Ross Tennant U15MIpswich9.3 
4214:03   Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
4314:04   Perry Rowan U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies35.1 
4414:05   William Downham U15MCity of Portsmouth35.9 
4514:06   Stanley Harrison U15MHighgate24.6 
4614:07   George Hoy U15MOrion36.0 
4714:08   Kieran Lindars U15MVale of Aylesbury1.5 
4814:10   Aaron Pitt U15MCity of Norwich36.0 
4914:11   Jack Goss U15MAshford AC4.8 
5014:12   Tom Verbena U15MWatford36.0 
5114:13   Liam Cloona U15MHerts Phoenix36.0 
5214:14   Sam Knee-Robinson U15MBedford & County-1.5 
5314:15   Robbie Fitzgibbon U15MBrighton Phoenix-3.4 
5414:16   Jack Wyllie U15MDorking & Mole Valley16.3 
5514:17   William Somogyi U15MBexley28.5 
5614:18   Joseph Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet34.9 
5714:19   Josh Mann U15MSouthend36.0 
5814:20   James Oliver U15MBrighton & Hove3.3 
5914:22   Harvey O'Brart U15MWatford28.2 
6014:24   Jonny White U15MEastbourne-3.7 
6114:25   Ross Testa U15MBedford & County36.0 
6214:27   Callum Russell U15MCity of Norwich36.0 
6314:28   Jake Alger U15MEastbourne24.2 
6414:29   Amiin Jisow U15MHerne Hill36.0 
6514:30   Sebastian Anthony U15MWest Suffolk-3.0 
6614:32   Joe Burgin U15MBedford & County36.0 
6714:34   Patrick Lucas U15MCroydon-1.4 
6814:36   Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.5 
6914:38   James Down U15MSt. Albans AC36.0 
7014:40   Brian Foulger U15MLeighton Buzzard36.0 
7114:43   Mitchel BaldwinU15M Norfolk  
7214:46   Cameron McKie U15MWest Suffolk3.4 
7314:52   George Ward U15MLuton36.0 
7414:59   Jake McCarthy U15MSt. Edmund Pacers  
7515:07   Harry Morton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes26.2 
7615:15   Joseph Aherne U15MChiltern29.9 
7715:37   Michael Bartram U15MWest Suffolk-0.1 
7815:40   Bradley Stansbury U15MCity of Norwich7.7 
7915:45   Bruce Beckett U15MCity of Norwich13.6 
8016:00   Darryl Broughton U15MCity of Norwich35.9 
8117:10   Tom Watkinson U15MCity of Norwich  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:43   George Butler U13MSouthampton32.5 
29:45   George Elliott U13MBenfleet8.6 
39:47   Stephen Ferroni U13MBrighton & Hove-3.0 
49:51   Jack Gentle U13MSt. Albans AC36.0 
59:56   Laurence Willmore U13MSouthend/Leigh on Sea26.9 
69:57   David Willcox U13MChiltern36.0 
710:01   Bill Hughes U13MChiltern18.3 
810:04   Canaan Solomon U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-4.6 
910:08   Jamie Dee U13MHerts Phoenix-3.1 
1010:10   Charlie Wyllie U13MDorking & Mole Valley-3.5 
1110:14   Jamie Abrahams U13MSouthampton21.8 
1210:15   Toby Ralph U13MTonbridge-1.2 
1310:18   Jamie Brown U13MReigate Priory5.4 
1410:19   Nathan Gibson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
1510:22   Charlie Mills U13MAldershot, Farnham & District33.4 
1610:22   Max Jones U13MBasildon-3.1 
1710:22   Euan Nicholls U13MTonbridge1.9 
1810:24   Ethan Bevis U13MCity of Portsmouth34.7 
1910:25   Daniel Ashley U13MBasildon7.0 
2010:26   Ciaran Campbell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1 
2110:26   Toby Herdman-Smith U13MMarshall Milton Keynes32.8 
2210:27   Henry McCann U13MReigate Priory32.8 
2310:27   Louis Clarke U13MMarshall Milton Keynes29.1 
2410:28   Luke Cooper U13MHastings AC11.9 
2510:28   Jamie Finch U13MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley36.0 
2610:28   Youcef Harizi U13MEnfield & Haringey33.1 
2710:30   Jonty Wager-Leigh U13MDacorum & Tring4.5 
2810:32   Henry PollockU13MSuffolk  
2910:36   Matthew Comer U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.5 
3010:36   Terence Fawden U13MHighgate-2.0 
3110:39   Thomas Kendrick U13MTonbridge20.0 
3210:39   George Gould U13MHighgate36.0 
3310:40   Owen Seamark U13MMarshall Milton Keynes30.0 
3410:40   Stuart Brown U13MTonbridge3.2 
3510:40   Archie Davis U13MBrighton Phoenix-5.0 
3610:41   Daniel Rowden U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.4 
3710:41   Matt Le Poidevin U13MSt. Edmund Pacers8.3 
3810:41   Rian McCawley U13MCamberley-1.1 
3910:41   Henry Blanks U13MChelmsford36.0 
4010:44   Adam Davison U13MCity of Norwich36.0 
4110:44   Frankie Jenkins U13MBedford & County36.0 
4210:46   Conner Trudgill U13MBiggleswade34.7 
4310:47   Samuel Henning U13MChiltern36.0 
4410:48   Callum Ward U13MDartford H/Kent Schs34.6 
4510:51   Daniel Ashwood U13MDorking & Mole Valley35.4 
4610:51   Edward Gerwat U13MChichester35.8 
4710:51   Jake Raby U13MCamberley36.0 
4810:51   Jake Williamson U13MDacorum & Tring32.8 
4910:51   Stanley CollinsU13MSuffolk  
5010:51   Daniel Stidder U13MEastbourne5.6 
5110:51   Samuel Bird U13MLuton36.0 
5210:56   Patrick Goffey U13MSt. Mary's Richmond20.2 
5311:00   Ed Evans U13MCrawley31.7 
5411:00   Marcus Ramage U13MHorsham Blue Star36.0 
5511:01   Adam Wilmhurst U13MSt. Albans AC  
5611:02   Tom Angell U13MBedford & County13.6 
5711:02   Omar Harhara U13MCroydon1.5 
5811:03   Benjamin Haynes U13MNewham & Essex Beagles34.4 
5911:03   Robert Bolton U13MStevenage & North Herts29.8 
6011:04   Charles McLoughlin U13MWinchester36.0 
6111:09   Theo Passmore U13MIpswich19.8 
6211:10   Ieuan Alldis U13MSt. Edmund Pacers25.9 
6311:12   Nathan MacNally U13MInvicta East Kent36.0 
6411:12   Alfie Linstead U13MCity of Norwich36.0 
6511:14   William Mullins U13MBedford & County-0.1 
6611:16   Sam Costley U13MSouthampton-2.3 
6711:16   Will Perkin U13MChiltern-3.6 
6811:22   Joseph Cooper U13MThames Valley32.3 
6911:26   Christopher Jones U13MIpswich36.0 
7011:30   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U13MThames Valley31.4 
7111:34   Owen Hurcum U13MHarrow36.0 
7211:39   Tom Holland U13MBedford & County25.4 
7311:44   Jordan Muir U13MTonbridge36.0 
7411:44   Alistair HubandU13M Norfolk  
7511:55   Falko Rosbergen U13MCity of Norwich31.1 
7612:00   Peter Hale U13MHerts Phoenix36.0 
7712:16   Zak Coleman U13MCity of Norwich36.0 
7812:18   Joshua Shorrock U13MCity of Norwich17.3 
7914:01   Ben Charles U13MDiss36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:32   Lauren Deadman SENWHavering/Loughborough Students1.0 
221:42   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton35.3 
321:52   Jennifer Pereira SENWMedway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
422:01   Sarah Stradling V35WColchester H5.2 
522:04   Becky Phillips SENWSerpentine23.2 
622:13   Lorna Russell U23WWinchester5.1 
722:17   Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans1.6 
822:26   Sophie Coleman U23WBrighton Phoenix/Loughborough Students6.1 
922:30   Emma Sharples SENWCity of Norwich20.9 
1022:34   Sylvie Lloyd SENWSerpentine36.0 
1122:44   Harriet Scott SENWHavering36.0 
1222:46   Emily Alden SENWEpsom & Ewell10.5 
1322:49   Holly Tugwell SENWArena 80/Gloucester18.7 
Page: 1 2 3