Southern 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
26 Sep 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police18.6 
218:02   Steve Murphy SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland35.2 
318:05   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni20.0 
418:13   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.7 
518:18   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone0.4 
618:20   Ben Nagy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni13.5 
718:21   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.6 
818:22   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-1.9 
918:23   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34.9 
1018:24   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave18.7 
1118:25   Ryan Prout SENMThrift Green-1.5 
1218:41   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon0.4 
1318:42   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill22.4 
1418:47   Chris Rooke U23MIpswich16.5 
1518:49   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth22.6 
1618:50   Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.0 
1718:54   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
1818:55   Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton1.7 
1919:03   Adam Thomas SENMCornwall AC11.4 
2019:07   Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon15.4 
2119:07   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/Somalia-5.9 
2219:10   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley15.2 
2319:11   Phil Killingley SENMWinchester/Oxford Uni1.0 
2419:12   Liam Markham U20MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland28.4 
2519:19   Matt Carlisle SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6 
2619:24   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.2 
2719:25   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2819:26   Alex Mouradian U23MBracknell AC13.9 
2919:27   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.4 
3019:29   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Ireland-4.4 
3119:29   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni24.3 
3219:30   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley6.4 
3319:34   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton/Southend4.1 
3419:38   Michael Glowacki SENMHillingdon/Poland11.1 
3519:44   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.5 
3619:45   Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton3.5 
3719:45   Alex Flynn U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela27.7 
3819:46   Steve Prosser SENMThurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2.9 
3919:48   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon2.5 
4019:51   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
4119:53   James Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College-0.3 
4219:54   Paul Hayman SENMPeterborough/Serpentine26.1 
4319:58   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Southampton1.4 
4420:00   Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix1.3 
4520:03   Michael Tarpey SENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni36.0 
4620:04   Patrick Stuart U20MBedford & County1.3 
4720:06   Dale Bickham SENMHighgate/Australia36.0 
4820:06   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.4 
4920:06   Rory McMahon SENMHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine36.0 
5020:06   Tom Heslop U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni0.5 
5120:09   Les Newell V35MAbingdon1.1 
5220:13   Ben Osborn SENMStragglers2.7 
5320:14   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG-1.5 
5420:17   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove-2.4 
5520:19   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni2.4 
5620:24   Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.6 
5720:27   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green1.7 
5820:30   Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles0.6 
5920:39   Marcus Maxwell V35MOxford City/Royal Air Force5.0 
6020:46   Andrew Moreton SENMKent14.3 
6120:47   Tom Best U23MLuton/Bolton15.3 
6220:48   Steve Bienvenu SENMGuernsey1.2 
6320:57   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway5.0 
6420:57   Gareth Edwards V35MLuton16.9 
6521:08   Ed Messer SENMChelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
6621:19   Tom Tica U23MIpswich26.5 
6721:22   Dan Francis U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students30.3 
6821:24   Mick Barlow V40MTonbridge/Veterans5.6 
6921:24   Mohammed Ismail SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Serpentine0.4 
7021:27   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.3 
7121:36   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.9 
7221:44   Simon Mercer V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.4 
7321:44   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.9 
7421:46   Will Forbes SENMSerpentine9.6 
7521:50   Daniel Ryan SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students36.0 
7621:55   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton6.5 
7722:30   Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil12.4 
7822:40   Peter Mitchell V35MAndover1.8 
7922:46   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.2 
8022:50   Neil Petrie V35MFleet & Crookham35.3 
8122:52   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London9.4 
8223:00   Steve Axon V35MSouthampton28.4 
8323:41   Ed SaxwellSENMHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
8424:25   Tim Parkin SENMShaftesbury Barnet13.6 
8524:46   Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell3.1 
8626:36   Mathew Orchard SENMAndover/Fetch Everyone18.8 
8727:05   David Parsons V60MBournemouth17.7 
8827:18   Walter WesseleySENMWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC  
5.994KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:59   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent12.5 
218:02   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
318:04   Richard Goodman U20MShaftesbury Barnet-3.2 
418:20   Ben Noad SENMHighgate-1.7 
518:38   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
618:40   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
718:55   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County-2.3 
818:56   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave7.5 
919:02   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
1019:07   James Sumpter SENMThames Valley36.0 
1119:08   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall26.6 
1219:10   Jamie Ashton U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.2 
1319:14   Simon Taylor SENMAbbey AC/Kent5.5 
1419:15   James McCarthy U20MBrighton & Hove11.4 
1419:15   Martin Shore SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1619:17   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
1619:17   Richard Phillips SENMSerpentine1.8 
1819:26   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
1919:27   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds7.5 
2019:36   Ben Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.1 
2119:38   Grant Twist U20MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-3.5 
2219:42   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford1.1 
2219:42   James Taylor U20MTonbridge/Nottingham Uni0.8 
2419:45   Noel Kindon SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall AC4.8 
2519:50   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove0.6 
2619:56   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-3.0 
2720:00   Craig Berg U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
2720:00   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.1 
2920:02   Jonathan Gill SENMKent36.0 
3020:10   Jacob Simmons U20MBanbury/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
3120:12   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.3 
3220:13   AN Other      
3320:15   Phil Egerton V35MAbingdon0.7 
3420:17   Joel Clewett SENMMet Police/Crawley14.8 
3520:19   Ben Hurley V35MBelgrave4.8 
3520:19   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine19.7 
3520:19   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni21.7 
3820:20   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London8.8 
3920:27   Matt Barrie U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni36.0 
4020:32   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.3 
4120:43   Ben Wilen U23MGuernsey1.6 
4120:43   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth13.9 
4320:44   Andrew Aitken SENMHighgate1.6 
4420:53   Stephen Cavey U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students32.7 
4521:01   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton19.8 
4621:11   Peter Townsend U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni-0.4 
4621:11   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton5.2 
4821:15   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.0 
4921:24   Carl Yates U20MHillingdon24.5 
5021:26   Russell OsborneSENMSouthampton A.C.  
5021:26   Chris Hepworth U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1.6 
5021:26   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.1 
5321:27   James Harvey V35MWalton7.3 
5421:29   Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.3 
5521:32   Kirk Haddon SENMGateshead5.3 
5621:33   Ryan Stephenson U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
5721:35   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth22.6 
5821:53   Graham Hewett SENMDorking & Mole Valley24.9 
5921:56   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni4.0 
6021:57   Allan Barrie V35MStragglers8.2 
6121:58   Joe Toomey U20MHercules Wimbledon0.1 
6222:05   David Johnson SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge2.9 
6322:09   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill8.6 
6422:16   Josh Bentham U20MTonbridge36.0 
6522:24   James Edgar SENMSerpentine9.3 
6622:28   Duncan Anderson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.6 
6622:28   William Harding U23MWinchester16.4 
6822:35   Ross Privett SENMExeter36.0 
6922:37   Edward Campbell U20MHillingdon/Warwick Uni2.4 
7022:43   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly5.0 
7123:02   Matt Harrison V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.7 
7223:07   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC13.1 
7323:18   Mark Curtis V40MAndover7.0 
7423:36   Jeffery Nkrumah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles19.2 
7523:42   Peter Benedickter V40MLuton/Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters6.3 
7624:03   Simon Prior V40MWells City/Yeovil16.0 
7724:23   Martin Welsh V35MAndover16.0 
7724:23   Nialls DavisSENMCity of Portsmouth A.C.  
7925:01   Phil Shelley V50MShaftesbury Barnet18.2 
8025:53   Dominic Getting V35MHercules Wimbledon31.6 
8126:18   Stephen Sear SENMFleet & Crookham36.0 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:13   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.1 
218:25   Mathew Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
318:31   Tom Bedford SENMShaftesbury Barnet34.8 
418:39   Jonathan Blackledge SENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni35.4 
518:41   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central6.2 
618:47   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
718:53   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate2.0 
818:58   Huw Evans V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters-0.5 
918:59   Tommy Carroll U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland30.5 
1019:04   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
1119:07   Alex Robinson U20MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
1219:13   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles34.7 
1219:13   Alex Bellew U20MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-0.8 
1419:21   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany9.2 
1519:23   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
1619:27   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley-5.5 
1719:28   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
1819:36   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone0.5 
1919:45   Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill35.2 
2019:46   Mitch White U20MBracknell AC31.7 
2019:46   James Tomlinson SENMBrighton & Hove/Thames Valley33.6 
2219:50   Will Wright SENMChelmsford13.0 
2319:53   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
2319:53   Josh Mutch U20MBrighton & Hove0.0 
2519:57   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering-0.8 
2619:58   Daniel Hamilton U20MAbingdon0.5 
2719:59   Evan Erskin-ThomasSENMDorking & Mole Valley A.C.  
2820:00   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.0 
2920:18   Jim McMahon V50MBedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland11.0 
3020:21   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil1.9 
3120:22   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.6 
3120:22   James Jackson U20MCity of Norwich36.0 
3320:24   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester26.9 
3420:25   Ross Franks U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
3420:25   Tom Barfoot U20MHerts Phoenix36.0 
3420:25   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton13.9 
3720:29   Jordon West U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par10.6 
3820:34   David Lewis U20MReading AC0.0 
3920:37   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine2.5 
4020:39   Ronan Breen V35MShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
4120:40   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
4220:41   Ian White V40MBournemouth8.5 
4320:43   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth30.6 
4420:45   Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
4520:52   David Mason SENMBelgrave33.0 
4620:54   Max-Patrick Lippert SENMBrighton Phoenix36.0 
4721:02   Mark Speight U20MHillingdon15.8 
4821:05   Jamie Helmer SENMHercules Wimbledon9.4 
4921:06   Jon Ladley SENMWalton1.0 
5021:07   Phil Sanders V35MKent-1.6 
5121:09   John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx36.0 
5221:11   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow3.1 
5321:24   Lee Salter SENMExeter3.6 
5421:33   Jonathan Slade U23MSouthampton28.6 
5521:35   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy0.9 
5621:40   Colin Jeffreys SENMGuernsey3.9 
5721:58   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-3.0 
5821:59   Paul Graham V35MStragglers7.3 
5922:05   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland2.8 
6022:21   Alexander Hookway U20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London2.5 
6122:23   Anthony Doolittle SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.5 
6222:30   Tony Hooker U23MCity of Portsmouth17.7 
6322:40   Jonathan Shillito SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36.0 
6423:02   Brian Scott SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34.3 
6523:07   Jon James V45MWells City/Yeovil1.3 
6623:32   Adam Dowman U20MThurrock16.1 
6723:45   Jon Greenhalgh V35MAndover/Cannons12.2 
6823:54   Gavin BoxterSENMHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
6924:35   Richard Daniel U23MBlackheath & Bromley19.5 
7025:35   Mark Rogers SENMMet Police36.0 
7125:56   Simon BrookesSENMFleet & Crookham A.C.  
7227:18   Richard Guy Smith SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
5.994KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.7 
218:11   Kairn Stone SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H8.3 
318:13   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent6.8 
418:21   Nick Goolab U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
518:32   Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3.9 
618:37   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
718:45   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.1 
818:59   Henry Dodwell SENMHighgate3.4 
919:17   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
Page: 1 2 3