Lindsays scottishathletics Invitational External Results
Scone Palace
5 Dec 20
2.8KXC 1.6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:13Jamie Crowe SENMCentral-6.1 
28:15Sean Chalmers SENMInverness/West of Scotland Uni-4.9 
38:16Aidan Thompson SENMCentral/Belmont-5.0 
48:20Freddie Carcas U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-4.9 
58:22Alex Carcas U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
68:23Ben Potrykus SENMPitreavie/Inverclyde-5.6 
78:24Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-4.6 
88:24James Donald U23MDundee Hawkhill-5.0 
98:25Lachlan Oates SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni-5.0 
108:27Jonathan Glen SENMInverclyde/Glasgow City-5.7 
118:28Joe Arthur U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-4.6 
128:28Max Milarvie U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-5.1 
138:28Kane Elliott U20MFalkirk-5.5 
148:30Eddie Narbett U23MTeam Bath/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-3.9 
158:31Gavin Smith U23MCambuslang-4.2 
168:32Jamie MacKinnon U23MCambuslang-4.3 
178:33Michael Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.7 
188:40Myles Edwards SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen-4.3 
198:42Christian Graham U20MLasswade/Dundee Uni-4.0 
208:45Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-4.0 
218:46George Rudman SENMBlaydon/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.8 
228:49Daryl Reid SENMEast Kilbride-4.3 
238:52Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.0 
248:58Peter Bradshaw U20MInverclyde-3.7 
259:06Ben MacMillan U20MCentral-4.8 
269:21Alastair Marshall U20MCentral-4.4 
2.8KXC U17M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:17Conan Harper U17MTeviotdale/Annan-1.5 
29:24Tendai Nyabadza U17MHarmeny-2.3 
39:25Ross Dewar U17MEdinburgh AC-0.8 
49:25Harris Pagett U17MStrathearn1.8 
59:27Sam Grivell U17MCentral0.6 
69:31Theo Phillips Smith U20MCorstorphine-0.4 
79:33Ruairidh Williams U17MCorstorphine-0.7 
89:44Gregor Hunter U17MFalkirk-0.2 
99:46Patrick Milne U17MCorstorphine2.0 
1010:00Alastair Scott U17MLasswade-1.3 
1110:14Ruaridh Ellen U17MRoss County4.7 
1210:20Ben Struthers U17MCorstorphine3.5 
1310:21Angus Gibson U17MFalkirk4.4 
1410:22Oscar ShepherdU17MRoss County AC  
1510:27Shaun Wiseman U17MGreenock Glenpark2.2 
1610:40Adam Wetton U17MCorstorphine2.4 
2.8KXC U17M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:50Sam Griffin U17MAberdeen-1.7 
28:51Struan Bennet U17MFife-1.6 
38:59Magnus AshworthU17MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
49:05Lucas Cairns U17MInverness-2.0 
59:17Conor Gourley U17MPitreavie-1.4 
69:21Ewan Christie U17MGala-0.3 
79:22Ryan Smith U17MDundee Hawkhill0.6 
89:27Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-0.9 
99:29Warren Lorente U17MDundee Hawkhill-0.9 
109:31Lewis Hainey U17MInverclyde-4.6 
119:32Euan Rollo U17MInverness1.2 
129:40James Grant U17MPerth Strathtay-1.6 
139:45Lewis Watt U17MAberdeen-3.7 
149:53Dylan Dickie U17MAberdeen-0.6 
1510:02Andrew Thomson U17MPH Racing-3.3 
1610:07Aaron Bennet U17MPH Racing1.3 
1710:15Patrick Lang U17MAberdeen3.1 
1810:39Daniel Lidstone U17MPerth Strathtay4.5 
2.8KXC U15M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:03Finlay Ross U15MHarmeny-1.1 
29:25Archie McRonald U15MPerth Strathtay-0.8 
39:48Roy Taylor U15MElgin-0.6 
410:00Oliver Patton U15MKilbarchan-1.2 
510:02David Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay3.5 
510:02Kieran Fulton U15MMoorfoot-0.5 
710:05Tayven Adamson U15MInverclyde2.1 
810:07Sam Coull U15MRoss County1.5 
910:10Brodie Cameron U15MArbroath & District2.1 
1010:13Ben Campbell U17MGreenock Glenpark4.3 
1110:24Jack Anderson Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill3.0 
1210:25John Marshall U15MHaddington RC1.6 
1310:32Campbell Fairgrieve U15MEdinburgh AC4.1 
1410:34Struan Gatherer U15MPerth Strathtay4.3 
1510:40Iain Jordan U15MPerth Strathtay4.7 
1610:53Ryan Curran U15MNairn7.2 
1710:53Alistair Young U15MRoss County7.2 
1811:07Keir Arthur U15MInverclyde3.9 
1911:22Peter Ferguson U15MHarmeny8.1 
2012:08James ThomU15MBanchory Stonehaven AC  
2.8KXC U15M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:10Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian-3.4 
29:21Reiss Marshall U15MFife-1.9 
39:23Hamish Mckay U15MAberdeen-2.0 
49:27Lachlan Buchanan U15MInverness-2.0 
59:32Andrew McWilliam U15MLasswade0.5 
69:47Cameron Rankine U15MGala/Team Borders2.0 
79:57Caleb Mcleod U15MPitreavie/Falkirk-2.6 
89:58Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian-0.8 
99:59Caleb McGuire U15MAberdeen9.6 
1010:05Zico Field U15MGala3.3 
1110:18Rowan Taylor U15MLasswade-0.8 
1210:21Sam Kitchin U15MLasswade4.1 
1310:24Samuel Stephenson U15MAberdeen1.2 
1410:33Euan Cridland U17MAberdeen5.7 
1510:41Archie HendryU15MGala Harriers  
1610:54Finlay Mckay U15MAberdeen4.7 
1710:58Dylan Pearson U15MAberdeen6.6 
1811:03William Scott U15MHelensburgh8.4 
1911:08Angus LairdU15MInverness Harriers AAC  
2011:19Innes Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC1.8 
 
1.6KXC U13M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:12Luke Culliton U13MFalkirk0.0 
25:15Fergus Ross U13MHarmeny2.3 
35:16Matthew Holden U13MHarmeny1.8 
45:17Dan McGuire U13MHarmeny3.3 
55:21Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC2.1 
65:25Ethan Stark U13MPerth Strathtay6.3 
75:28Harry MacKayU13MEdinburgh AC  
85:29Daniel McIntyre U13MHarmeny3.7 
95:31Archie Suttie U15MFife4.3 
105:41Jake Page U13MTeam East Lothian4.9 
115:43Laurence Ward U13MEdinburgh AC4.8 
125:44Josh Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC6.8 
135:45Andrew Grant U13MStrathearn2.2 
145:46Oliver Wishart U13MPitreavie7.6 
155:47Kealan O'Shea-Morrans U13MHarmeny6.5 
165:48Dair Alexander U13MHarmeny7.8 
175:54Kieran Hardie U13MHarmeny4.8 
186:03Ralph Wilkie U13MHarmeny10.7 
196:04Finch GearyU13MFife AC  
206:05Lewis Harrison U13MCorstorphine9.7 
216:09Frazer Lees U13MPitreavie7.9 
226:12Fraser GemmellU13MUnattached  
236:19Tom Brydie U13MEdinburgh AC9.0 
246:21Ross Allan U13MPitreavie8.8 
1.6KXC U13M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:10Andrew Baird U13MRoss County2.0 
25:16Ross Christie U13MGala4.1 
35:20Finlay Rae U13MAberdeen3.0 
45:21Oscar Chirnside U15MAberdeen3.7 
55:22Israel Noble U13MFraserburgh3.1 
65:31Daniel Hendry U13MGarscube7.5 
75:32Calum DuffyU13MRoss County AC  
85:40Matty Fleming U15MGala8.2 
95:41Charlie Pugh U13MHaddington RC6.3 
105:42Liam Kane U13MInverclyde9.0 
115:43Ewan Docherty U13MInverclyde7.1 
125:44Archie Dalgliesh U13MGala6.7 
135:45Morgan FrostU13MGala Harriers  
145:46Michael Miller U13MInverness4.6 
155:48George Ross U13MRoss County7.4 
165:49Jensen StrachanU13MFraserburgh RC  
175:51Joshua Liddell U13MHaddington RC6.4 
185:58Fraser Lupton U13MHaddington RC4.9 
196:43Luc Macleod U13MBanchory Stonehaven4.3 
2.8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:33Megan Keith U20WInverness-0.4 
29:40Holly Page U23WDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.2 
39:43Morag Millar SENWCentral-0.6 
49:47Naomi Lang U23WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni0.5 
59:53Nynke Mulholland SENWInverclyde0.4 
69:55Sarah Calvert U20WLivingston/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.1 
79:56Rebecca Johnson SENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.4 
89:58Sarah Tait U20WLasswade/Stirling Uni0.8 
1010:02Hannah Cameron SENWEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen-0.1 
910:02Charlotte Clare U20WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.5 
1110:07Annabel Simpson SENWFife/Glasgow Uni-0.9 
1210:08Hannah Anderson U20WEast Kilbride/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.2 
1310:13Jenny Selman SENWFife/Dundee Uni-1.6 
1410:15Niamh Carr U20WAthletics Northern Ireland/Edinburgh Uni1.2 
1510:17Sarah Coutts U20WFife0.7 
1610:25Zoe Bates U23WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.2 
1710:27Pippa Carcas U20WEdinburgh AC3.0 
1810:31Isla Calvert U20WLivingston2.4 
1910:33Kara McKenzie-Tait SENWKilmarnock/Corstorphine2.4 
2010:35Juliet Downs U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3.6 
2110:42Kirstin Maxwell SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.1 
2210:45Laura Gibson SENWFife2.9 
2310:48Rhiannon Kirk U23WNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinburg4.0 
2410:59Chloe Simpson SENWKilbarchan7.2 
2511:33Kristina Greig SENWBellahouston Harriers5.5 
2611:35Rhona Mowat U20WGiffnock North/Heriot-Watt Uni3.2 
2.8KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:56Louisa Brown U17WGarscube0.4 
210:23Katie Christie U17WFalkirk3.4 
310:36Grace Tindall U17WCentral5.2 
410:39Bridget Harley U17WTeam East Lothian4.0 
510:40Natasha Phillips U17WDundee Hawkhill4.9 
610:48Katie Johnson U17WEdinburgh AC-0.2 
710:50Emma Johnson U17WCorstorphine3.2 
811:06Anise Macaulay Orr U17WEdinburgh AC3.0 
911:16Flora Henry U17WTeam East Lothian4.2 
1011:28Kirstin Grant U17WAberdeen7.1 
1111:30Erin Hendry U17WFalkirk6.0 
1211:31Jaden Lenny U17WFife5.2 
1311:43Hayley Brown U17WFife7.4 
1411:49Abi Hammerman U17WInverclyde5.3 
1511:58Ellen Astley U17WEllon7.6 
1612:02Ruby McGill U17WGreenock Glenpark5.9 
1712:03Rose Ryan U17WPerth Strathtay7.1 
1712:03Katie McDonaldU17WCorstorphine AAC  
1912:04Aimee Tawse U17WEllon4.5 
2012:46Ellyn Smith U17WMoray6.6 
2113:09Anna Saunders U17WPerth Strathtay9.6 
2213:18Hannah Stephen U15WMoray13.2 
2.8KXC U15W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:23Olivia Clarke U15WCorstorphine3.4 
210:27Maja Thomson U15WTeam East Lothian2.8 
310:27Amy Teasdale U15WKilbarchan3.3 
410:45Isla Thoms U15WFife3.6 
510:50Charlotte MacPhie U15WCorstorphine5.0 
611:08Abbi Macleod U15WFalkirk6.1 
711:17Olivia Robbins U15WTeam East Lothian3.6 
811:22Katie Sandilands U15WFife4.6 
911:24Olivia Meikle U15WLasswade5.0 
1011:25Erin MacFarlane U15WPitreavie1.9 
1111:26Ariane Baillie U15WPitreavie4.5 
1211:41Katie Thomson U15WPitreavie4.6 
1311:46Eva Cameron U15WCorstorphine7.8 
1412:20Ailsa Bagnall U15WCorstorphine9.2 
1512:34Lily Simon U15WPitreavie3.2 
1612:44Charlotte Horne U15WFalkirk5.5 
1713:56Cristina Elliot U15WTeam East Lothian7.6 
2.8KXC U15W 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:57Isla Paterson U15WGala5.6 
211:07Ava Beaton U15WGreenock Glenpark6.0 
311:25Anna McNeill U15WAberdeen8.4 
411:33Beth Urquhart U15WMoray6.3 
511:36Anna Cruden U15WEdinburgh AC5.7 
611:38Nell Mcgregor U15WNorth Ayrshire6.4 
711:38Ruth Burns U15WEllon6.1 
811:43Hannah Taylor U15WEllon3.6 
912:03Mara Duffy U15WInverness10.3 
1012:09Abbie Little U15WMoorfoot9.4 
1112:09Esther Taylor U15WHarmeny9.7 
1212:10Grace Cook U15WDundee Hawkhill7.8 
1313:04Maddie Mcgregor U15WNorth Ayrshire16.0 
1.6KXC U13W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:49Eilidh Hearn U13WPerth Strathtay8.7 
26:01Freya Mowbray U13WLasswade10.2 
36:03Bethan Kitchin U13WLasswade8.8 
46:06Eilidh Dallas U13WStrathearn6.1 
56:07Katie Hedges U13WFalkirk8.9 
66:09Isabella Ogg U13WFalkirk6.2 
76:10Eloise Scott U13WLasswade7.7 
86:10Emma BranderU13WHarmeny AC  
96:11Chloe Davies U13WFalkirk9.2 
106:14Nancy Corrie U13WHarmeny8.0 
116:17Sarah Jane Kane U13WFalkirk18.0 
126:20Iris Ryan U13WPerth Strathtay8.9 
136:21Skye Marshall U13WHarmeny11.1 
146:27Iris Nicoll U13WDundee Hawkhill8.9 
156:31Rachel Barnett U13WDunfermline Track & Field8.7 
166:32Hannah Macleod U13WFalkirk17.0 
176:38Leah Buchan U13WHarmeny9.2 
186:52Lara Brechin U20WHarmeny14.9 
197:11Mairi Gatherer U13WPerth Strathtay14.7 
1.6KXC U13W 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:42Megan McKay U13WEdinburgh AC4.7 
25:46Dashka MacDonald U13WEdinburgh AC5.3 
35:52Lucy Todd U13WAberdeen8.4 
45:54Jemma Macleod U13WCumbernauld6.5 
55:58Erin Gray U13WGala10.4 
66:05Kirsty Rankine U13WGala9.8 
76:09Jessica Hendry U13WGala10.9 
86:14Alice Mourao U13WCorstorphine9.2 
96:16Freya Harley U13WHaddington RC10.5 
106:20Ellis Rochford U13WAberdeen9.5 
Page: 1 2