Eastern Young Athletes' Plate Final External Results
Peterborough
12 Sep 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.69Theo Passmore  U13MIpswich2:28.212:00.0623.8 
22:34.19Youcef Harizi SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:34.192:13.2236.9 
32:55.70Jack Heylen SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:55.702:46.854.0 
42:57.14Matt Papa  U13MTri-Force2:53.92:53.9-1.6 
53:01.05Josh Brown SBU13MDacorum3:01.052:33.553.6 
64:20.60Eddy Cooper  U13MSouthend2:31.852:27.18.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.02Alex Fosh U13ME&H/BARN    
22:47.08Charlie Startin PBU13MIpswich2:47.082:47.0854.0 
33:02.74Tom Hitchcock U13MD&T    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.37Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.8 
22:07.75Ben Snaith  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:04.02:04.054.0 
32:18.62Joe Beard  U15MSouthend2:13.72:11.651.8 
42:19.53George Faulkner-Mellor  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.102:03.6645.1 
52:21.37Toby Upson PBU15MIpswich/Stowmarket2:21.372:21.3751.2 
62:31.27Jack Quoroll  U15MDacorum2:28.02:15.5450.1 
72:46.81Artem Chymbai  U15MPeterborough2:22.92:00.3634.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.25James Nadin PBU15MSouthend2:20.252:04.8530.1 
22:22.22Tom Rottier  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.62:04.0521.5 
32:27.30Samuel Jones  U15MHerts Phoenix2:18.31:52.50-3.4 
42:35.11Cameron Duncan  U15MIpswich2:29.52:29.554.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.41Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.946.5 
22:04.74Andre Coggins PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.237.3 
32:06.53Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.420.2 
42:10.26Jon Rendell SBU17MDacorum2:10.262:06.069.8 
52:10.99Andrew Revell  U17MIpswich2:08.51:58.2833.2 
62:35.65Andrew Steele  U17MPeterborough2:29.82:15.7851.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.53Alexander Masterson  U17MSouthend2:02.82:02.1446.3 
22:18.21Martin Boyd  U17MHerts Phoenix2:12.712:12.7154.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.70Chloe Thornton  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:30.322:19.633.9 
22:38.18Lucy Parker  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.72:17.3238.5 
32:45.82Cydney Owen  U13WSouthend2:38.52:38.548.7 
42:47.13Megan Hunter-Powell  U13WPeterborough2:39.62:33.753.8 
52:53.02Ellisse Morey  U13WIpswich2:52.62:52.654.0 
62:53.61Niamh Cloona  U13WHerts Phoenix2:46.12:31.7454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.99Gabriella Pearson  U13WSouthend2:38.82:36.150.4 
22:42.21Hannah Hughes  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:40.42:40.454.0 
32:49.05Tara Procter PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:49.052:25.4351.0 
42:57.56Alice Newcombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:55.22:22.412.0 
53:04.17Jessica Amps  U13WPeterborough3:01.652:49.414.2 
63:04.91Jasmine Mallett  U13WIpswich2:57.22:57.254.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.39Megan Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:32.22:31.637.6 
22:33.81Emma Jarvis  U15WSouthend2:27.62:22.053.1 
32:38.90Natalia Rehakova  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.92:26.951.9 
42:39.92Emily Robinson  U15WIpswich2:30.62:26.3615.4 
52:49.28Zoe Smith  U15WBarnet2:44.32:44.354.0 
62:52.32Megan Sanderson  U15WPeterborough2:49.42:34.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.37Zoe MacDonald PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:33.372:17.343.6 
22:38.52Chloe Williams  U15WSouthend2:33.32:33.317.8 
32:52.93Rachel Ryan  U15WIpswich2:31.52:27.327.1 
42:57.38Hannah Nolan PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:57.382:57.3854.0 
53:06.41Lydia Herridge  U15WBarnet3:00.72:52.4453.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.49Laura Arnold  U17WPeterborough2:21.652:21.0335.9 
22:29.03Lucy Barnes SBU17WIpswich2:28.62:23.18.7 
32:34.01Sarah Grover  U17WDacorum2:29.742:13.082.9 
42:35.44Danielle McLennaghan  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:34.52:33.250.0 
52:38.38Emily Crow  U17WSouthend2:27.042:27.0454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.67Georgie Freeman SBU17WPeterborough2:33.672:27.254.0 
22:40.11Laura Brown  U17WDacorum2:28.762:23.354.0 
34:07.58Jordan Lacey SBU17WSouthend4:07.582:32.597.3 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Laurence Willmore PBU13MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:41.74:07.3330.5 
24:41.7Jamie Dee PBU13MHerts Phoenix4:41.73:48.54-4.8 
34:56.7Thomas Heylen PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.74:29.3131.4 
45:02.0Louis Glyn PBU13MDacorum5:02.05:02.053.8 
55:13.8Liam Ward  U13MPeterborough5:06.94:59.132.1 
65:32.6Richard Ling SBU13MIpswich5:32.64:40.344.7 
75:41.0Tom Butler PBU13MBarnet5:41.03:52.90-4.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.2Adam Jordan PBU13MSouthend4:59.24:24.4726.4 
25:03.4Jonty Wager-Leigh  U13MDacorum5:03.34:04.42.4 
35:23.1Joseph Willmott  U13MCambridge & Coleridge5:14.84:33.5635.1 
45:46.7Christopher Jones SBU13MIpswich5:46.75:17.044.4 
55:53.0Adel Rajim  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:35.05:35.054.0 
65:53.0Sam Payne  U13MHerts Phoenix5:35.55:35.548.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.32Nicholas Doyle  U15MHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.720.2 
24:37.96Rob Frith  U15MSouthend4:29.114:11.755.5 
35:03.82Jecardo Dixon PBU15MEnfield & Haringey5:03.825:03.8254.0 
45:05.00Matthew Simpson  U15MDacorum5:03.314:16.3137.2 
55:26.38James Bemrose SBU15MIpswich5:26.385:06.154.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.36Liam Cloona  U15MHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.0041.1 
24:44.78Josh Mann PBU15MSouthend4:44.784:19.2843.4 
35:35.97Ruairi Coles  U15MEnfield & Haringey5:21.45:21.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.31Edward Shepherd  U17MHerts Phoenix4:09.033:47.51-4.3 
24:28.04Oliver Kyriakides  U17MSouthend4:12.14:09.024.6 
34:34.03Andrew Revell  U17MIpswich4:17.254:00.4033.2 
44:45.93Stuart Haw  U17MPeterborough4:42.04:05.700.2 
55:02.49Elliott Nielson PBU15MBarnet5:02.495:02.4954.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.70Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.8120.2 
24:44.13Richard Stennett  U17MSouthend4:26.94:26.952.5 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.69Charlotte Tara Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.374.3 
25:25.18Ellie Baker  U13WHerts Phoenix5:13.844:06.54-1.6 
35:27.46Lucy Kidwell PBU13WSouthend5:27.465:02.8240.5 
45:32.15Chloe Godbold  U13WIpswich5:31.85:21.715.4 
55:32.49Nastassja Allin  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:25.075:17.849.9 
65:41.93Claire Baxter  U13WDacorum5:34.65:13.2521.9 
76:02.73Charlotte Lloyd  U13WPeterborough5:47.65:47.653.9 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.51Ella Bliss  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:17.35:17.354.0 
25:37.16Caroline Dunnett PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:37.165:04.231.9 
35:51.39Natasha May  U13WSouthend5:41.95:01.2140.5 
45:53.34Olivia Mair SBU13WIpswich5:53.345:29.538.6 
56:15.08Erin Breen SBU13WHerts Phoenix6:15.085:43.045.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.96Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.374.8 
25:15.18Sarah Imbush  U15WSouthend5:12.915:10.96.3 
35:26.42Elizabeth Parry  U15WHerts Phoenix5:22.54:54.5826.7 
45:27.40Katie Peake  U15WIpswich5:20.85:20.838.0 
55:42.39Hayley Bartlett  U15WPeterborough5:32.25:32.254.0 
65:47.72Sarah Needleman  U15WDacorum5:47.245:46.512.3 
75:55.71Rebecca Jacques PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:55.715:55.7154.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.69Claire Wilson PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.5726.6 
25:41.86Lauren Ramsey  U15WIpswich5:34.15:15.221.6 
35:42.56Katie Hutchinson  U15WPeterborough5:21.74:58.1952.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.25Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:32.784:12.53-0.1 
25:26.37Lucy Barnes PBU17WIpswich5:25.14:57.918.7 
35:30.67Jordan Lacey  U17WSouthend5:26.15:07.467.3 
45:46.76Amy Haines-Eynon  U17WPeterborough5:25.35:12.854.0 
55:59.70Alethea Calvert-Jordan PBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:59.705:59.7054.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.50Penelope Ford  U17WPeterborough5:46.45:25.953.8 
25:58.02Summer Dann SBU17WSouthend5:58.025:48.354.0