NoblePro MK5km PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Sep 20
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K D
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4614:46Seyfu Jamaal SBU20MLondon Heathside14:4614:42-5.1 
214:5814:57Dominic Jones  SENMRugby & Northampton14:5314:53-3.8 
315:0015:00Conrad Webber PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni15:0015:00-2.9 
415:0315:02George Beardmore  U20MWorcester/Loughborough Students15:0015:00-3.4 
515:0515:04Ronny Wilson  SENMLincoln Wellington15:0414:41-1.7 
615:1315:12Rikki James  SENMSouthampton14:4814:48-3.2 
715:2515:24James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni15:2415:24-3.1 
815:3915:39Alex Tovey  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14:2814:28-3.8 
915:5615:56Jenson Connell PBU20MMansfield15:5615:56-2.9 
5K E
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:0014:59Dom James  SENMCheltenham14:3014:30-4.5 
215:0115:01Daniel Hamilton  SENMSan Domenico14:4714:47-3.4 
315:0615:05John Eves PBV35MBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland15:0515:05-4.0 
415:0915:08Callum Charleston  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:0815:08-4.7 
515:0915:09Dylan Gillett  U23MTelford AC/Warwick Uni14:4714:47-3.4 
615:1415:14Harry Tullett PBU23MChelmsford15:1415:14-2.2 
715:2615:25Jamie Seddon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:0715:07-2.8 
815:4215:41Karl Welborn  V35MBRAT15:0615:06-3.5 
5K F
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:5514:54William Bryan PBU23MSouthampton/Birmingham Uni14:2714:27-4.3 
215:1215:11Nick Bester PBSENMHerne Hill/South Africa15:1115:11-2.9 
315:1415:13Gary Foster PBSENMHY Runners15:1315:13-2.8 
415:1415:13Joe Smith  SENMTipton15:1115:05-2.8 
515:2415:22Chris Darling PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:2215:22-4.0 
615:2515:23Matthew Chronicle PBU20MMK Distance Project15:2315:23-1.1 
715:3015:29Jack Gregory  SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni15:0415:04-2.7 
815:3515:34Andrew Warburton PBSENMHerne Hill15:3415:34-2.5 
915:3515:34Henry Brocklehurst  SENMBRAT15:3415:21-2.8 
5K G
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:1715:15Stuart Brown  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:4914:49-2.7 
215:2215:20Joe Morrow  U23MMK Distance Project14:5414:54-3.4 
315:2415:22Harry Wakefield PBSENMHighgate15:1615:16-0.9 
415:2615:24Milan Campion PBU20MNotts/Oxford Uni15:2415:24-2.8 
515:3715:36Craig Halsey PBV40MBrighton & Hove15:3615:36-2.3 
615:4015:39Charlie Sandison PBSENMFulham15:3915:39-2.5 
715:4615:45Adam Plows PBU23MScunthorpe15:4515:45-1.2 
815:5515:53Tom Holden  V35MTipton15:5315:13-1.7 
916:0616:04Jamie Sales  U20MNewmarket J16:0415:44-0.5 
1016:0816:07Connor Richardson  U23MRossendale/Warwick Uni15:3915:39-1.6 
5K H
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:2115:20Jonathan Janes  SENMBedford & County15:2015:02-3.5 
215:2515:23Ben Musgrove PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:2315:23-1.8 
315:3915:38Sebastian Cirillo  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy15:3815:38-2.0 
415:4115:40Marc Geraghty  SENMHerne Hill15:3915:39-1.2 
515:4315:42Luke Fisher PBU23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni15:4215:42-2.6 
615:4415:42Luc Jolly  V35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets15:4015:40-2.6 
715:4615:44Adam Millbery  SENMLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:3115:31-2.2 
815:5015:48Darrel May PBV40MHatch Warren15:4815:48-0.4 
916:1616:15Andrea Fraquelli  V35MSerpentine/Italy16:1116:11-1.8 
1016:2016:19Jack Brotchie  V35MHerne Hill15:3715:37-1.7 
5K I
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:3315:32Tom Slattery  U23MCornwall AC/Warwick Uni/Coventry15:3215:32-2.6 
215:3515:34David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:3415:34-3.1 
315:3615:35Max Costley PBSENMSouthampton15:0415:04-3.5 
415:4515:44Adam Hill PBV35MBRAT15:4415:44-1.6 
515:5015:48Daniel Bundred PBU23MWilmslow/Oxford Uni15:4815:48-1.1 
615:5115:49Elliot Hind  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:4915:23-2.3 
715:5715:56Ben Duncan  SENMWorcester15:4615:46-1.7 
816:0015:59David Lawrence PBSENMHarrow15:5915:59-1.5 
916:0816:06Mark Worringham  V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets15:4315:38-1.8 
1016:2016:18Steven Forsyth  V40MPrestatyn/Welsh Masters15:5715:57-1.3 
1116:5916:58Isaac Ellard  U20MHelpston16:5815:55-1.8 
5K J
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:3515:34Joe Hartley PBSENMKent15:3415:34-1.8 
215:4115:41Oscar Bell PBU23MWare Joggers/UCL/Herts Phoenix15:4115:41-1.8 
315:5715:56Gary Crush  V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters15:4015:29-1.8 
415:5815:58Peter Miller SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:5815:37-1.2 
515:5915:59Mike Burrett  V40MLeeds City15:3014:55-1.8 
616:0116:00Anthony Hatswell  V35MMcCarkiss Endurance Project/Long Eaton15:4215:42-0.9 
716:1516:14Andrew Grigg  SENMHerne Hill16:0715:49-1.2 
816:2116:21Ben Findlay  SENMWinchester15:5315:53-0.9 
916:2816:28Robert Meredith SBSENMTipton16:2815:38-1.3 
5K K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:5515:55Craig Emmerson  SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni15:5215:52-1.3 
215:5815:57William Newcombe PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge15:5715:57-1.0 
315:5915:58Sam Sutherland PBV35MQueens Park15:3815:38-0.5 
416:0116:01Raul Simmons-Perez PBU23MTrent Park/Warwick Uni16:0116:010.7 
516:0416:04Paul Quinton PBV40MEast London/South Africa16:0416:04-0.5 
616:1816:18David Searle PBSENMOrion16:0616:06-0.5 
716:2116:21Rob Elmore SBV35MLeighton Buzzard16:2115:39-1.6 
816:2216:22Andrew Drake PBV35MBristol & West16:2216:22-0.8 
916:2416:23James Bundred  SENMValley Striders16:2316:2325.1 
1016:2616:26Ian Wood PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes16:2616:26-0.5 
1116:3116:30Ben Carrington  V35MBRAT16:2216:22-0.2 
5K L
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:5415:53Craig Palmer PBV35MBournemouth/Twemlow15:5315:53-2.3 
216:0616:05Innes Fullerton PBU20MBraintree16:0516:05-0.3 
316:1316:12Paul Farmer  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick16:1215:340.4 
416:4116:41Matt Hibberd SBV40MSouthampton16:4116:010.5 
516:4316:43Graham Jones SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes16:4316:12-1.6 
616:4416:43Jonathan Freeman  SENMUnattached16:3416:341.6 
716:5116:50Ross Christie  SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni16:5016:171.3 
816:5516:54David Ervine  U20MHastings AC16:5416:543.7 
5K M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:1716:14Matthew Cartwright PBSENMHerne Hill16:1416:140.1 
216:1916:19Dean Childs PBV35MWycombe16:1916:190.1 
316:2316:22Oliver Walker  U23MHerne Hill16:2216:221.2 
416:2416:23Les Newell SBV45MAbingdon16:2316:110.0 
516:2516:23Myles Preston PBSENMMornington Chasers/Herne Hill16:2316:23-0.4 
616:2716:26Mark Cage PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley16:2616:260.2 
716:3116:30Edward Price PBV40MNorth Herts/Barnet/Eastern Masters16:3016:300.5 
816:3416:34Andrew Leach  V55MNorth Herts/Bedford & County15:4915:49-1.4 
916:4416:44Jack Halsey PBSENMRugby & Northampton16:4416:442.5 
5K N
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:1716:17Stan Willis PBU23MBedford & County16:1716:179.1 
216:2316:23Alistair McDonnell  SENMRugby & Northampton15:3315:33-2.3 
316:3116:31Daniel Macmillan PBU20MReading AC16:3116:31-0.2 
416:3316:33Lewis Knight PBU23MDaventry16:3316:330.6 
516:3416:34Alex Mills PBSENMBelgrave16:3416:340.5 
616:3616:35Tyrone Farrer  V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:3116:31-1.5 
716:4116:40Simon Millett  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR16:4016:08-1.8 
816:4216:42Tom Squires PBSENMWatford Joggers16:4216:423.3 
916:5316:52Nathan Pask  V40MNorth Herts16:5216:430.7 
1017:0517:05Edwin Mooney PBSENMQueens Park17:0517:050.5 
5K O
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5516:54Andrew Lewis PBV35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:5416:540.9 
217:0117:00John Ridgway PBSENMBRAT17:0017:00-0.4 
317:0417:03Gary Blaber PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0317:030.5 
417:0517:05Jeremy Vick PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0517:051.2 
517:1217:11Tom Stokes  V40MErewash Valley16:4516:450.4 
617:1317:13Galen Butler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes17:1317:131.6 
717:1517:15Andrew Parmenter  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:0116:581.2 
817:2417:23Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0216:561.6 
917:4317:42Jack Pocock  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes17:4217:42-0.2 
1017:5017:49Eric Dol  SENMHerne Hill17:4917:430.0 
5K P
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:4316:42Chad Wolpert SENM     
216:5316:51Daniel Karaiskou PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick16:5116:510.8 
317:0317:02Darren Preston  V45MHuntingdonshire16:2916:291.1 
417:0617:05John Rayner PBV40MNorth Herts17:0517:051.7 
517:0917:07Ricky Coleman  SENMArena 8017:0717:071.8 
617:1017:08Daniel Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District17:0817:081.3 
717:1117:09Adam Bayliss PBSENMOxford City17:0917:091.6 
817:1417:12Julian Richardson  V50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets17:1216:181.3 
917:1517:13Mark Waine  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick17:1316:201.6 
1017:2217:20Iain Cross  V35MStubbington Green17:2016:181.9 
5K Q
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:0817:06John Decesare PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick17:0617:063.3 
217:1117:08Stefan Anton  SENMQueens Park16:4216:422.4 
317:1517:12Andrew Edge PBV50MThames Hare & Hounds17:1217:121.3 
417:2017:18Jack Pearson  SENMDaventry17:1817:184.0 
517:3317:30Rick Jenner PBV40MRanelagh17:3017:302.2 
617:3617:34Christopher Finister  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes17:3417:341.5 
717:3817:36Ian Gutteridge SBV35MDatchet17:2516:562.1 
817:4217:39Alex Harris  V50MReading RR17:3917:392.3 
917:4517:42Matt Clements  SENMRedway Runners17:4017:402.9 
1018:1218:09Sean Butler  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached18:0918:096.1 
1118:1318:11James Foley  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1118:1112.8 
1218:1918:16William Shippin  SENMRedway Runners17:2016:520.6 
5K R
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2017:19Joseph Shirley PBSENMDaventry17:1917:190.8 
217:2217:22Andrew McArthur SENMSt Mary's Richmond AC    
317:4917:48Thomas Cawdell  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick17:4817:483.9 
417:5217:51David Wilson PBV35MOrion17:5117:513.2 
517:5917:59David Morrell PBV45MBirchfield H17:5917:593.0 
618:1218:11Ashley Larman PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick18:1118:114.5 
718:1218:11Andrew Brett  V35MRamsey17:5817:433.9 
818:2418:23Kate Carter  V40WWimbledon Windmilers18:1318:134.2 
918:2918:29Nic Pillinger  V40MBiggleswade17:4217:423.7 
1019:3919:38Lauren Hawtin  SENWOxford City19:3819:387.3 
5K S
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:4617:46Sam Dear SBSENMLeighton Buzzard17:4617:342.4 
217:4917:49Damian Pharoah PBV45MNorthbrook17:4917:494.2 
317:5517:55David Tullett  V55MChelmsford17:0416:374.1 
417:5717:57Marcus Cook PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick17:5717:574.7 
518:1318:13Christopher Vincent PBV40MLondon Heathside18:1318:132.4 
618:1818:18James Ward  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes18:1618:165.6 
718:4418:44Ben Munns PBSENMRedway Runners18:4418:444.5 
818:5718:57Sam Harper PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes18:5718:5725.1 
919:0319:03Stacey Clusker  SENWHY Runners17:5917:453.6 
1019:3419:34Steve Withers PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes19:3419:345.6 
5K T
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:1218:12Paul Loosley PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge18:1218:122.9 
218:2618:25Michael Banister V45MNorth Herts Road Runners    
318:4018:39Cliff Dowle PBV35MDaventry18:3918:395.3 
418:4818:47Andrew R Wasdell  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes18:1118:115.2 
518:5018:50Martha Hall SBV40WGarden City Runners/Barnet18:5018:094.5 
618:5118:51Karen Murphy SBV50WBarnet18:5118:375.7 
718:5218:51Ian Hirth  V40MSt. Albans Striders18:5018:503.0 
818:5318:52Imogen King PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes18:5218:525.2 
919:2319:23Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill18:2118:213.4 
5K U
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:2918:29Terry Stanley SBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick18:2916:147.9 
218:3518:35John Mehrzad PBV40MMornington Chasers18:3518:354.3 
318:3918:38Alfie Blaber  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes18:3818:384.6 
418:5618:56Ben Gilmore SBV40MGuildford & Godalming18:5618:034.7 
518:5918:58Gavin Nicholson  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick18:5818:576.2 
619:0219:01Johanna Sharples  SENWLeighton Buzzard19:0118:383.9 
719:0219:02Iain Macmillan PBV40MUnattached19:0219:025.6 
819:1019:09Jonathan Litchfield  V45MLondon Heathside19:0918:164.2 
919:2219:22Olivia Zeltner PBSENWHerne Hill/United States19:2219:226.3 
5K V
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:1618:15John Rawling PBV40MHorley Harriers18:1518:154.6 
218:5218:51Benjamin Symes V45MHY Runners    
318:5418:53Stephen Coomber  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:5318:5311.3 
418:5618:56John Skelton SBV65MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters18:5618:065.0 
519:0319:03Lauren Longhurst PBSENWMornington Chasers19:0319:035.0 
619:0819:08Rob Sheen SBV55MLeicester/Welsh Masters18:5614:335.1 
719:1119:11Todd Jeffery PBV35MDaventry19:1119:116.4 
819:2719:27Gyorgy Lorincz PBV40MUnattached19:2719:2716.6 
919:2819:28Paul Sant PBV40MMornington Chasers19:2819:285.6 
1019:4419:43Nadi Jahangiri  V55MHighgate19:4318:265.5 
1119:4519:45Karima Harris SBV50WQueens Park19:4519:205.3 
5K W
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:5818:55Joe Kendall  SENMUnattached18:5518:555.7 
219:1919:18Chris Gardner  V35MDaventry19:1819:189.1 
319:2519:23Neil Wills  SENMDaventry Road Runners19:2319:237.6 
419:4019:38Ben Oliver  V35MDaventry Road Runners19:3819:388.1 
519:5319:52Zoe Kemp  V40WHuman Energy19:5219:526.1 
619:5919:57Mark Atkinson PBV40MMK Lakeside19:5719:577.9 
719:5919:57Alastair Cameron V35MRedway Runners    
820:1320:12Rebecca Duncan  SENWUnknown20:1220:128.9 
920:3920:37Graeme Bickle PBV45MRedway Runners20:3720:377.3 
5K X
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:3120:29Dean Saliba  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:0919:098.2 
220:3520:31Ruth Eastman  SENWLeighton Buzzard20:3120:3110.4 
320:5620:52Poppy Roach  SENWNorthampton RR20:5220:5214.6 
421:0821:04Stephen Hartigan PBV35MDatchet21:0421:049.9 
521:3721:34Lauren Hankers PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes21:3421:3416.2 
621:3921:35Kate Edwards  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes21:3521:3521.8 
722:0622:05Rebecca Taylor  V45WMornington Chasers22:0522:0511.1 
822:0922:05David Nelson  V35MMornington Chasers21:4720:5510.5 
922:1122:08Veronika Gill  SENWDatchet22:0822:0810.6 
1022:1322:09Debra Brent PBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes22:0922:0911.4 
1122:5122:48Fern Yull  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes22:4820:2013.5 
1223:4923:47Bryan Reid  V50MCirencester23:4723:4725.8 
5K Y
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:4822:47Catherine Sunderland PBV35WBillericay22:4722:4712.5 
223:0223:00Dave Parsons  V70MOxford City23:0018:2014.0 
323:0923:07Dave Findel-Hawkins  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes23:0723:0711.7 
423:1523:13David Newens SBV75MMarshall Milton Keynes23:1319:4512.5 
523:4123:40Karen Tincknell  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes22:3122:3113.2 
624:0824:06Diane Farmer  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets24:0120:4514.1 
724:0924:08Peter Tye  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes24:0824:0817.0 
825:5925:57Malcolm Kidby  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes24:5723:2220.0 
927:0126:59Sue Walters  V60WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets26:5926:5922.0 
1027:3627:34Fi Han Bromilow  V65WMarshall Milton Keynes26:5826:5819.3 
5K SM A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:5013:50Ryan Gregson PBSENMAustralia13:5013:50-4.1 
214:1014:10Adam Clarke  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC13:4213:42-6.0 
314:1314:12Callan Moody  SENMSerpentine/New Zealand14:1214:12-4.9 
414:1414:13Henry McLuckie PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet14:1314:13-5.3 
514:1614:15Hugo Milner  U23MDerby/Harvard Uni14:1514:151.5 
614:2114:20Owen Hind  SENMKent14:0214:02-5.1 
715:2115:21Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:0314:03-5.4 
5K SM B
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:2914:28Alfie Manthorpe  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni14:1914:19-4.2 
214:3114:30James Westlake  SENMCrawley14:2914:29-4.0 
314:3214:30Matt Bray PBSENMBedford & County14:3014:30-4.1 
414:4014:38Paul Graham PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford14:3814:38-4.6 
514:4114:40Kevin Moore  SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland14:3914:39-4.3 
614:4314:41Reece Edwards  SENMBelgrave/Australia14:4114:41-3.5 
714:4514:44Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse14:3714:15-4.7 
814:4714:46Corey De'Ath PBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni14:4614:46-4.8 
914:5314:52Stephen Mackay PBSENMGlasgow City/Inverness14:5214:52-4.9 
1014:5914:58Alexander LeprĂȘtre  SENMHighgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:0814:08-5.6 
5K SM C
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:3514:35Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni14:3514:35-4.4 
214:3614:35Ryan Burling PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes14:3514:35-2.7 
314:3814:37William Mycroft PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Enfield & Haringey14:3714:37-4.6 
414:5514:54Matthew Revier PBSENMSouthampton14:5414:54-2.6 
515:0815:07Sebastian Anthony PBSENMWest Suffolk14:2114:21-4.0 
615:1215:11Benjamin Davies  U23MBedford & County15:1114:01-2.2 
715:1415:13Paul Mizon  SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick14:4314:40-3.7 
815:1715:15Mohamed Hashi PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx15:1515:15-3.4 
915:1915:18Mick Hill  V45MLeeds City14:5014:49-3.3 
5K SW A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4915:49Genevieve Gregson SENWBelgrave Harriers    
216:2216:22Eleanor Bolton  U23WRibble Valley H/Oxford Uni15:5615:56-0.9 
316:4616:46Hannah Irwin  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:1916:19-0.2 
416:4916:49Molly Renfer SBSENWHighgate/Switzerland16:4916:201.2 
516:5216:52Kirsty Longley  V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:3616:360.1 
616:5416:54Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army16:5416:54-0.5 
716:5716:57Annabel Morton  U20WHorsham Blue Star16:5016:501.7 
816:5716:57Philippa Bowden PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District16:5716:572.3 
Page: 1 2