Harrow AC 800m, 1500m Race Night & Long Jump External Results
Harrow
24 Sep 20
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.95Alnawaz Jamal PBV45MHarrow2:43.952:43.9512.8 
22:44.61Marlie Nkoane SBU13WChiltern2:44.612:37.787.7 
32:51.17Claire Morris  V40WEaling Eagles2:49.852:49.859.8 
42:51.97Hannah Pye  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.12:37.268.8 
52:53.13Sofia Cestaro SBU13WHarrow2:53.132:40.6910.2 
62:53.43Iris Cooper  U15WWycombe2:53.082:49.6512.5 
72:54.16Charlotte Reynaert PBU13WThames Valley2:54.162:54.1614.2 
82:57.56Rachel Dreisin SBU15WBarnet2:57.562:48.9513.9 
92:58.53Charlotte Grosse PBU13WChiltern2:58.532:58.5316.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.33Jag Matharu PBV50MMetros2:27.712:27.716.9 
22:30.48Shannon Forde PBU15WHarrow2:30.482:30.4810.4 
32:38.76Orla Whittaker PBU15WHillingdon2:38.762:38.7610.7 
42:38.97Sukriti Bisht PBU15WHarrow2:38.972:37.669.7 
52:41.22Hollie Ford SBU15WHarrow2:41.222:29.897.6 
62:42.60Emma Caddell PBU15WWycombe2:42.602:37.7410.1 
72:43.71Zachary Cleary PBU13MChiltern2:43.712:43.719.0 
82:44.06Hannah Choudhury  U15WKingston & Poly2:41.802:35.6511.4 
92:48.63Savarnah Pandya SBU15WChiltern2:48.632:38.3610.4 
102:52.51Charlie De Sousa SBU13MChiltern2:52.512:50.6011.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.02Maya Sutaria PBU15WThames Valley2:29.022:23.256.3 
22:29.59Lucie Croft PBU17WCamberley2:29.592:29.5918.9 
32:31.94Lily Jessop-Tranter PBU13WChiltern2:31.942:25.755.8 
42:34.06Natasha Bennett PBU13WThames Valley2:32.892:25.065.7 
52:34.82James Beasley SBU15MSt. Albans AC2:34.822:32.208.8 
62:34.84Charlotte Docwra PBU17WChiltern2:34.842:31.585.9 
72:34.87Amy Hogbin PBU15WWycombe2:34.872:27.425.9 
82:35.05James Andrews PBU15MBarnet2:35.052:23.696.3 
92:37.58Charlotte Harris PBU15WBarnet2:37.582:21.185.0 
102:50.14Scarlett McLellan SBU15WHillingdon2:50.142:48.4414.5 
112:52.38Zoe Knight SBU13WHillingdon2:52.382:33.408.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.71Thomas Bailey PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:26.712:23.03.1 
22:29.55Evie Burton PBU15WWycombe2:29.552:18.103.9 
32:32.15Asmaa Abdirahman SBU15WHillingdon2:32.152:25.026.0 
42:32.42Katie Pye PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.422:19.463.1 
52:33.69Olivia Clarke PBU13WChiltern2:33.692:33.127.3 
62:34.75Poppy Fisher SBU15WSt. Albans AC2:34.752:26.77.0 
72:35.74Monica Deakin SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.742:23.66.0 
82:36.78Angel Doyle SBU15WHillingdon2:36.782:34.7710.3 
92:37.10Hattie Bond  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:34.882:28.77.4 
102:37.13Philip York SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:37.132:01.97.5 
112:37.31Skye Bishop PBU13WThames Valley2:32.772:23.705.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.32Eadie Yelling PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:25.322:18.734.1 
22:26.79Dulcie Yelling PBU15WBrighton & Hove2:26.792:24.695.3 
32:27.65Katie Hay PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx2:27.652:27.656.9 
42:29.61Lesedi Nkoane SBU15WChiltern2:29.612:24.605.2 
52:30.08Charlie Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:26.392:17.92.3 
62:31.86Lottie Wilkin  U13WChelmsford2:30.72:24.085.3 
72:33.62Lauren Collis  U17WDacorum2:31.372:28.668.2 
82:36.15Samuel Knight SBU17MHillingdon2:36.152:25.617.7 
92:46.42Holly Kunjasic SBU17WHarrow2:46.422:30.9211.4 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.42Zachary Dickens PBU17MHillingdon2:14.422:11.902.3 
22:18.45Ethan McCall PBU15MChiltern2:18.452:16.173.1 
32:19.46Duncan Meazzo PBU15MHillingdon2:19.462:19.4616.8 
42:19.90Jack Barrell PBU15MHillingdon2:19.902:19.906.8 
52:20.84Ryan Stoddart PBU15MHillingdon2:20.842:16.863.5 
62:22.50Katie Savage PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:19.612:17.23.9 
72:23.96Jordanna Morrish PBSENWBracknell AC/Bristol & West2:23.962:18.375.1 
82:25.70Annabel Hedge SBU15WSt. Albans AC2:25.702:12.922.6 
92:37.12Abigail Hackley SBU15WHillingdon2:37.122:32.48.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.40Chris Scott PBV45MOrion2:15.402:14.603.5 
22:15.76Olivia Brown PBU17WWycombe2:15.762:15.763.5 
32:17.35Declan Traynor PBV40MHarrow2:17.352:17.351.7 
42:17.82Catriona Witcombe  SENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.822:10.322.0 
52:18.60Luke Kempton SBU20MWycombe2:18.602:10.705.4 
62:18.83Beth Hunter PBU17WOxford City2:18.832:17.203.5 
72:19.23Jason Kabel SBV45MHarrow2:19.232:13.664.3 
82:19.43Clara Higgs PBU20WHillingdon2:19.072:19.004.2 
92:19.48Naomi Lenane SBSENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:19.482:16.11.9 
102:20.04Lauren Cunild PBU23WNorthampton/Emory2:18.162:15.703.4 
112:25.01Sarah McGrath SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:25.012:23.532.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.32Isaac Jessop-Tranter PBU15MChiltern2:11.322:01.61-1.0 
22:11.49Oren Seneviratne PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:09.092:06.61.1 
32:13.41Matthew Preston  V45MCambridge H/Veterans2:12.242:11.471.8 
42:13.48Sam Atkins PBU15MKingston & Poly2:13.482:10.71.7 
52:13.70Phoebe Gill PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:13.702:09.121.1 
62:13.85Darren Preston PBV45MHuntingdonshire2:13.852:13.850.8 
72:15.21Wole Odele SBV55MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.093.1 
82:16.33Clive Wickham SBV35MHillingdon2:14.912:14.823.8 
92:22.23Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.722:08.091.0 
102:22.86Scarlett Kent  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:17.922:17.924.3 
112:23.89Francesca Baxter SBU15WChiltern2:23.892:17.424.4 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.87Thomas Askey PBU17MChiltern2:03.872:00.27-0.7 
22:05.84Freddie Bate PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.352:05.350.1 
32:07.63Alexander McDonald PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:07.632:07.631.7 
42:07.81John Whittaker  V40MUnattached2:06.712:03.61-0.5 
52:08.43Dylan Harrod PBU17MThurrock2:08.432:00.04-1.7 
62:08.74Charlie Richardson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.462:05.850.8 
72:10.96Benjamin Humphrey PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:10.962:10.9612.5 
82:11.53Maisie Grice SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harrow2:11.532:07.900.4 
92:14.02Andre Dahlkamp  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.332.1 
102:15.89Nathan Kabel PBU17MHarrow2:15.082:15.084.8 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.42Alden Collier PBU15MChiltern2:01.421:55.88-1.9 
22:02.86George Ward PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:02.751:58.7-1.8 
32:02.88William Palmer SBU20MThames Valley2:02.881:59.57-1.0 
42:03.13Finlay Sleeman PBU17MHighgate2:03.132:00.25-1.1 
52:03.38Edmund Adigwe PBV45MCambridge H2:00.861:59.91-1.6 
62:03.54Rhys Edwards PBU20MIlford2:03.542:03.54-0.2 
72:03.87Max Bishop  U15MThames Valley2:03.211:56.93-1.8 
82:03.89Henry Yelling PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:03.892:00.35-1.2 
92:04.23Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum2:04.232:04.231.0 
102:04.25Jim Davies SBV35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:04.252:00.27-1.1 
112:05.21Damian Nevins SBV40MHarrow2:05.212:00.71-1.8 
122:08.33Finn Combe  U17MHillingdon2:06.162:06.16-0.2 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.23Zac Segal PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:55.931:54.69-2.6 
21:58.69Scott Pulley PBSENMSouthampton1:58.691:58.58-1.8 
31:59.52Paul Mizon PBSENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:59.521:59.52-3.0 
41:59.76Jonny Brook PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.761:57.96-2.1 
52:00.67Luca Matharu  U17MHarrow2:00.151:57.8-1.8 
62:00.72Will Steadman PBU15MChelmsford2:00.721:57.39-1.7 
72:02.69William Ross  SENMLondon Heathside2:02.681:58.590.1 
82:03.24Abdirahim Hamud PBU17MHillingdon2:03.242:00.22-2.9 
92:04.15Harvey Grant SBU17MBrighton & Hove2:04.152:03.360.1 
102:04.50Amit Solanki PBU17MHillingdon2:04.502:04.502.4 
112:11.40Mohsin Moallin SBU17MHillingdon2:11.402:08.174.4 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.00Isaac Bloodworth PBU17MHillingdon1:56.001:56.001.3 
21:56.42Laurance Edwards SBU20MHarrow/Oaklands Col1:56.421:54.50-1.6 
31:56.78Liam Holbrook SBU23MHillingdon/LSE1:56.781:54.22-1.6 
41:57.32Tomer Tarragano  U20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:57.091:57.09-4.3 
51:57.45Hanad Ahmed PBU20MHillingdon1:57.451:56.34-2.6 
61:57.89Abdifatah Khalif PBU20MHillingdon1:57.891:56.03-3.6 
71:58.97Elias Ahmed  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.971:56.09-3.3 
81:59.15Sam Wilkinson  U23MBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.771:56.37-2.4 
91:59.31Adam Ireland  U20MHillingdon1:59.301:59.30-1.1 
101:59.63Raihan Lenoire PBU17MWycombe1:59.631:57.5-1.5 
111:59.88Ben Healey  SENMWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:56.911:54.52-2.9 
122:00.14Edward Henderson  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.821:57.41-1.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.91Oliver Flemming PBU13MBarnet5:18.915:18.918.3 
25:19.96Emily Ford SBU13WChiltern5:19.965:02.306.5 
35:22.44Dion Hubert SBU15MHarrow5:22.445:10.097.7 
45:28.38John Hinchin PBV50MHarrow5:28.385:28.387.6 
55:31.16Kayla Saunders PBU15WHarrow5:31.165:14.206.8 
65:35.68Ishi Burmi PBU15MWycombe5:35.685:35.6810.9 
75:48.91Jai Burmi SBU15MWycombe5:48.915:24.211.4 
85:50.26Katie Allsop SBU13WChiltern5:50.265:41.0311.6 
95:54.68Emma Lord PBU15WBarnet5:54.685:51.6510.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.45Henry White PBU15MHarrow5:19.455:19.459.3 
25:19.68Sofia Latham PBU17WHarrow5:19.684:54.174.6 
35:20.28Anna Kelly PBU15WThames Valley5:20.285:15.497.7 
45:20.95Evie Priest SBU15WKingston & Poly5:20.955:07.126.5 
55:21.50Sienna Shipton  U13WChelmsford5:17.724:56.365.3 
65:22.08Matilda Firth PBU17WWycombe5:22.085:22.0810.3 
75:27.20Olivia Matharu SBU15WHarrow5:27.205:12.87.9 
85:28.15Emma McCluskey  U15WBarnet5:18.004:57.615.0 
95:28.23Zenia Gordon SBU17WThames Valley5:28.235:22.69.2 
105:28.25Sophie Thomas PBU17WWycombe5:28.255:20.208.9 
115:42.58Katie Brazier SBU17WChelmsford5:42.585:39.710.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.11David Vosser  V60MWinchester4:56.44:23.95.7 
25:08.69Eleanor Shield PBU15WChiltern5:08.695:08.697.4 
35:08.91Larna Morgan PBU15WChelmsford5:03.175:00.675.6 
45:10.16Imogen Deakin SBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond5:10.164:55.596.7 
55:14.13Mia Caddell PBU17WWycombe5:14.135:14.138.4 
65:15.69Matthew White PBV45MJP Morgan/Harrow5:15.695:15.697.5 
75:18.62Rosa Williams SBU15WChiltern5:18.625:14.5811.9 
85:33.04Amara Odeogberin PBU15WLondon Heathside/London Schs5:33.045:28.798.5 
95:33.79Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:18.984:22.98.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.04Edward Flewitt SBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:59.044:42.833.9 
24:59.88Roger Wilcox  U17MHighgate4:58.644:42.63-0.8 
35:09.44Jordan Hinds PBU20WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5:03.285:02.234.3 
45:12.05Claire Bentley  SENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow5:01.784:55.145.2 
55:21.64Evan Hardy SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.425:16.427.3 
65:31.89Matthew Sutcliffe PBU13MHillingdon5:31.895:31.8919.1 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.12Rafal Machnik PBV35MEaling Eagles/Poland4:52.124:52.123.4 
24:56.73Alex Hughes PBU13MChiltern4:56.734:43.802.2 
34:57.62Daniel Munn SBU13MChiltern4:57.624:51.03.2 
44:57.67Guy Branston  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.464:39.643.1 
54:57.73Maddie Hughes SBU15WChiltern4:57.734:44.783.3 
64:58.67Sarah Holmes PBSENWReading AC4:58.674:58.675.8 
74:59.25Noah Clarke  U15MBarnet4:56.984:44.453.2 
85:02.13Summer Chapman PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.134:55.43.4 
95:06.88Daya Baga SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.884:56.617.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.00William Shield PBU17MChiltern4:34.004:34.005.9 
24:43.98Ruben Kelly PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:43.984:42.191.9 
34:46.44Callum Sydenham SBU15MBarnet4:46.444:39.943.3 
44:47.95Max Baxter PBU15MChiltern4:47.954:41.073.0 
54:48.48Antonia Jubb PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:48.484:43.23.3 
64:53.25Casper Chillingworth SBU15MWycombe4:53.254:42.44.0 
74:53.74Steve Roberts SBV55MHandy Cross/Veterans4:53.744:36.714.8 
84:55.10Ella Fryer PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond4:55.104:44.721.5 
94:55.41Stephanie Hewitt PBSENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock4:55.414:41.963.2 
104:55.97Ellen Cooper PBU17WWycombe4:55.974:55.975.7 
114:58.87Callum Powell PBU13MChiltern4:58.874:55.814.6 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.54Taaj Ojha PBU17MHillingdon4:31.544:31.544.0 
24:32.02Euan Pinder PBU15MChiltern4:32.024:16.77-0.1 
34:32.27Archie Pinder PBU15MChiltern4:32.274:17.91-0.3 
44:35.22Nick Hughes SBV50MChiltern4:35.224:19.88-1.3 
54:36.90Morris Tarragano PBV50MBrighton & Hove4:36.904:36.901.4 
64:37.68Matthew Nicholls PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:37.684:33.151.7 
74:41.36Dominic Pauley  U15MHuntingdonshire4:38.724:28.480.6 
84:45.30Nicole McGovern PBU15WHillingdon4:45.304:31.191.3 
94:47.13Lily Slack  U15WTonbridge4:44.814:44.813.6 
104:48.82Joe Day PBU20MChiltern4:48.824:45.808.5 
115:04.21Jemima Bowen  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:59.254:40.095.9 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.89Tom Wood PBU15MChelmsford4:17.894:17.89-0.1 
24:29.03Oscar Loveday PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:29.034:13.15-0.8 
34:31.23Edmund Brown PBU17MHighgate4:31.234:23.870.1 
44:31.67Luca Spaccatrosi PBU15MHighgate4:31.674:25.811.2 
54:32.11Ross Doran PBU17MHighgate4:32.114:27.380.5 
64:32.44Holly Dixon PBSENWCambridge H4:32.444:25.890.5 
74:33.46Michael O'Sullivan PBSENMHarrow4:33.464:33.460.6 
84:35.79Reece Freeman PBU15MHarrow4:35.794:35.792.7 
104:44.02Alice Garner  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.24:30.760.3 
94:44.02Nathan Wright PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.024:44.021.9 
114:46.30Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Veterans4:43.344:32.452.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.60Basil Rock PBU17MThames Valley4:12.574:00.85-2.4 
24:20.58Rob Wright SBSENMWycombe4:20.584:15.8-1.4 
34:21.44Louis Peterson SBU17MChiltern4:21.444:11.75-1.4 
44:23.26Joe Collinge PBU17MHighgate4:23.264:16.410.2 
54:24.61Finlay Kirk PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:19.380.7 
64:24.89Lilly Hawkins  SENWSouthampton4:24.24:15.63-0.1 
74:25.05Archie Rowles  U17MBrighton & Hove4:22.244:20.6-1.5 
84:27.02David Walsh  V35MBelgrave4:22.424:16.140.0 
94:30.31Jacob Preston  U15MHuntingdonshire4:18.94:14.7-0.1 
104:32.57Charlie Turner PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.254:32.252.8 
114:33.73Ryan Holeyman PBU17MIlford4:33.734:33.731.9 
124:35.42Max Winfield PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.424:27.00.7 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.32Oliver Emment PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.324:08.23-0.9 
24:12.75Nathan Jones PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:12.754:12.75-0.8 
34:12.99John Fielding PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:12.994:12.99-4.2 
44:13.14Raphael Rivero-Stevenet PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:05.58-2.1 
54:13.37Eric Williams PBU20MKingston & Poly4:13.374:13.37-0.2 
64:13.40David Lawrence PBSENMHarrow4:13.404:13.40-1.6 
74:13.79Sam Nesbitt PBU17MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:08.26-1.2 
84:14.87Alex Jago  SENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:09.084:09.08-0.5 
94:16.97Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:06.364:02.59-1.4 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.17Alex Alston PBU17MBedford & County3:59.173:48.76-3.3 
24:03.38Jamie Webster SBU20MBedford & County/London Schs4:03.384:00.82-3.5 
34:05.89Alex Johnson SBU20MChiltern4:05.894:01.66-0.2 
44:05.98Josh Edwards PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:05.984:05.98-1.4 
54:06.00Theo Machin-Paley PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:06.004:06.00-1.3 
64:06.54Isaac Rothwell PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:06.543:53.70-2.9 
74:06.95Harry Brodie PBU20MBedford & County4:06.954:06.95-3.6 
84:10.20Christopher Hudson PBU17MHarrow4:10.204:03.55-2.4 
94:13.52Seweryn Czapka  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:11.64:06.69-2.0 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.53Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:53.533:53.53-3.8 
23:54.40Alex Melloy PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge3:54.403:45.90-4.3 
33:54.73Dylan Spencer PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.733:54.73-3.0 
43:55.70Thomas Archer  U17MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:51.573:51.57-3.4 
53:56.12Aaron Samuel PBU20MIlford3:56.123:56.12-1.5 
63:57.89Jack Dickson PBU20MKingston & Poly3:57.893:53.82-3.9 
73:59.63Conrad Webber SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:59.633:54.54-1.8 
83:59.72Joseph Chamberlain PBU17MDacorum3:59.723:57.31-2.6 
94:01.97Thomas Bridger PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:01.973:58.41-2.7 
104:02.47Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni3:57.343:57.34-1.9