Nene Valley Harriers Club Championships External Results
Peterborough
9 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Edgars Sumskis PBU23MNene Valley/Latvia2:00.21:58.5-4.0 
22:00.5Chris Wright PBU20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire2:00.52:00.5-2.8 
32:01.2Sam Hunt PBU20MNene Valley2:01.22:00.214.8 
42:01.4Aaron Shepherd SBU23MNene Valley2:01.41:59.027.0 
52:04.2Christopher Chapman PBSENMNene Valley2:04.22:04.254.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1Christopher Allison  U15MNene Valley2:06.801:54.372.6 
22:09.8Callum Reid PBU17MNene Valley2:09.82:04.5738.9 
32:10.5David Bush SBU20MNene Valley2:10.52:00.4518.5 
42:10.7Daniel Batty PBU15MNene Valley2:10.72:10.754.0 
52:11.3Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley2:11.32:04.3821.9 
62:11.7Jack Hart PBU17MNene Valley2:11.72:11.752.6 
72:14.0Lloyd Kempson  U17MNene Valley2:11.021:56.55-3.0 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2David De Sa PBU20MNene Valley2:12.22:08.945.8 
22:13.6Lee Morgan PBV40MSouth London/Nene Valley2:13.62:13.632.4 
32:14.6Ross Huskisson PBU17MNene Valley2:14.62:13.817.4 
42:15.3Connor Bavin SBU15MNene Valley2:15.32:11.053.8 
52:16.2Dan Martin PBU17MNene Valley2:16.22:12.951.9 
62:18.3James McCrae PBU15MWerrington2:18.31:52.55-4.7 
72:19.2Jack Moore PBU17MNene Valley2:19.22:13.452.4 
82:19.7Robert Bradley  U17MNene Valley2:16.22:16.253.8 
92:20.0Sean Beard PBV40MNene Valley2:20.02:20.04.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Bradley Allan SBU11MNene Valley2:45.52:00.07.9 
22:57.2Jonathon Friend SBU11MNene Valley2:57.22:39.647.3 
32:59.6Scott Wormsley U11MNene V    
43:01.8Connor Corrigan U11MNene V    
53:11.6Thomas Maker PBU11MNene Valley3:11.63:11.654.0 
63:22.0William Tansley U11MNene V    
73:23.2Ethan Martin SBU11MNene Valley3:23.22:24.747.0 
83:23.9Rufus King PBU11MNene Valley3:23.93:23.954.0 
93:54.3Kia Harrison U11MNene V    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.6Lydia Church PBU11WNene Valley/Thorney2:58.62:58.654.0 
23:11.3Emma Gibbs SBU11WNene Valley3:11.32:36.345.4 
33:23.5Jasmin Alamo PBU11WCamberley3:23.53:23.551.7 
43:29.7Paige Nealon SBU11WNene Valley/Werrington3:29.72:45.2844.0 
53:48.9Cecilia Robinson PBU13WNene Valley3:48.93:48.954.0 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.4Adam Fidgett PBSENMNene Valley2:15.42:15.420.4 
22:15.8Charlotte Taylor PBU17WNene Valley2:15.82:12.27.6 
32:16.3Simon Turnock PBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni2:16.32:16.345.9 
42:23.2Cathryn Foley-Wray  SENWBourne2:20.02:19.359.3 
52:26.9Emma Randall  U17WNene Valley2:22.22:22.26.8 
62:48.3Alister Rayment T38/F38  U23MNene Valley2:36.12:36.154.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3Jak Jaroslav SENMNene V    
22:35.7Paige Lambert SBU15WNene Valley/Werrington2:35.72:26.5442.7 
32:36.8Alice Dolan PBU15WNene Valley2:36.82:29.7621.5 
42:38.4Olivia Davies  U17WNene Valley2:31.62:31.654.0 
52:40.8Amy Gibbons PBU15WNene Valley2:40.82:35.123.2 
62:53.8Dan Corrigan  U13MNene Valley2:52.92:15.535.1 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Katherine Mason SBU23WNene Valley2:32.22:28.854.0 
22:33.7Keiron Morris U20MNene V    
32:34.3Stephanie Burton SBU15WWerrington/Nene Valley2:34.32:29.754.0 
42:36.1Becky Wycherley SBU23WNene Valley2:36.12:26.353.0 
52:36.8Grace Mullins PBU17WNene Valley2:36.82:35.715.0 
62:43.4Sarah Chan PBU15WNene Valley2:43.42:40.928.9 
72:51.5Lianne Jones U15WNene V    
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Nathan Smith SBU20MNene Valley2:38.52:37.849.3 
22:38.9Chloe Pavey SBU15WNene Valley2:38.92:30.120.9 
32:44.0Rosanna Jacobs PBU15WNene Valley2:44.02:44.041.8 
42:45.8Nat Bunyan PBSENWNene Valley2:45.82:45.854.0 
52:46.7Emma Hornsby SBU15WNene Valley2:46.72:35.644.6 
62:48.4Georgia Gibbs  U13WNene Valley2:45.92:37.845.3 
72:55.6Elisha Reid SBU13WNene Valley2:55.62:33.844.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.2Micheal Burfoot U13MNene V    
23:09.2Milly Tovey PBU13WNene Valley3:09.23:09.249.6 
33:18.6Caitlin Burrows  U13WNene Valley2:56.52:56.554.0 
43:37.3Emily Ding PBU13WNene Valley3:37.33:37.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.3Alison Church PBU13WNene Valley/Thorney2:46.32:43.2049.5 
22:48.9Jess Deakin U13WNene V    
32:49.5Daniel Lornie  U13MNene Valley2:47.22:25.543.7 
42:52.8Charlotte Harris PBU17WNene Valley/Werrington2:52.82:43.120.9 
52:55.6Bethany Denial PBU13WNene Valley2:55.62:39.732.4 
62:56.4Matthew Hornsby PBU13MNene Valley2:56.42:56.453.8 
72:57.2Hannah Randall SBU13WNene Valley2:57.22:36.424.0 
82:59.0Emma Przybyl SBU17WNene Valley2:59.02:48.553.7 
93:02.4Bethany Jones SBU13WNene Valley3:02.42:53.654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Andy Sockingham PBU17MNene Valley2:20.92:20.954.0 
22:28.1Philip Wilson PBU15MNene Valley2:28.12:07.438.8 
32:33.2Jade Carvath-Smith SBU15WNene Valley2:33.22:30.554.0 
42:33.5Emma Chan PBU17WNene Valley2:33.52:33.528.3 
52:39.4Ollie Bowling PBU13MNene Valley2:39.41:58.13.3