MK5km PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
21 Aug 20
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K D
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4314:41James Westlake PBSENMCrawley14:2914:29-3.6 
214:5214:50Paul Mizon  SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick14:4314:40-3.7 
315:0114:59William Cork  U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich14:3914:39-4.3 
415:0215:00George Beardmore PBU20MWorcester/Loughborough Students15:0015:00-3.4 
515:0815:06Edward Buck PBU20MNewark AC14:4714:47-2.9 
615:2815:26James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes14:3914:39-3.2 
5K E
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:5514:54Ben Cole  V35MTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:5414:45-5.0 
215:0115:00Dave Ragan PBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15:0015:00-3.5 
315:0315:02Josh Cara  U23MCambridge Uni15:0215:02-3.2 
415:0515:04Charlie Eastaugh  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:0415:04-4.0 
515:0915:07Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15:0715:07-3.9 
615:0915:07George King  SENMWinchester14:5914:59-4.0 
715:1915:18Ben Savill PBSENMLewes15:0815:08-3.8 
815:2615:25Tom Higgs  SENMSouth London14:4314:43-4.3 
915:2715:25Joe Connors  U23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni15:1915:19-2.1 
1015:4115:39Samuel Roberts  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs14:4214:42-3.4 
5K F
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:1115:09Reuben Hoyte PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Crawley/Runnym15:0915:09-2.6 
215:1115:10Nicholas Dewar  SENMHerne Hill14:5814:58-3.7 
315:1915:17Joshua Burgess PBSENMLewes14:5214:52-3.5 
415:2015:18Jack Eykelbosch  SENMCardiff/Dacorum & Tring15:0415:04-2.7 
515:3415:32Callum Stewart  SENMBelgrave15:0515:05-2.8 
615:3515:34Andrew Warburton PBSENMHerne Hill15:3415:34-2.5 
715:3715:35Michael Gilbert  SENMCambridge & Coleridge15:0414:58-2.6 
815:5315:51Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave15:5115:39-2.4 
916:1216:10James Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:0114:43-2.9 
5K G
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:0014:58James Minter  U20MBedford & County14:5814:58-3.4 
215:0114:59Rikki James PBSENMSouthampton14:4814:48-3.2 
315:0915:07Harry Brodie  U20MBedford & County15:0715:07-3.6 
415:1015:09Joe Croft PBSENMSouth London15:0915:09-3.0 
515:1015:08Karl Welborn PBV35MBRAT15:0615:06-3.5 
615:1115:09Jamie Seddon PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:0715:07-2.8 
715:1715:16Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester15:1615:00-0.9 
815:2015:18David Robertson PBSENMLeicester/Durham Uni14:5314:532.1 
915:2915:27Chris Darling PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:2215:22-3.7 
1015:3715:35Daniel Robinson SBV40MBRAT15:3515:22-2.3 
5K H
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:5514:53Dominic Jones  SENMRugby & Northampton14:5314:53-3.8 
215:0615:04Carl Delaney  SENMHerne Hill15:0415:04-3.3 
315:0615:04Jack Gregory  SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni15:0415:04-2.7 
415:0915:07William Gardner PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni15:0715:07-3.0 
515:1315:11Joe Smith  SENMTipton15:1115:05-2.6 
615:2015:18Aran Davidson  SENMChiltern15:1815:18-2.2 
715:3515:34James Share  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners14:5814:58-2.2 
815:3815:36Craig Halsey PBV40MBrighton & Hove15:3615:36-2.1 
915:4715:46Charlie Sandison PBSENMFulham15:3915:39-2.5 
1016:0816:06Robert Hickman PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes16:0616:06-1.1 
5K I
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:1115:09Adam Peacock PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy15:0915:09-2.2 
215:1715:15Edward Blythman  U20MBedford & County15:1515:15-2.7 
315:2915:28Edward Mallett  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:1115:11-2.8 
415:3015:28Peter Cook  U23MReading AC/Loughborough Students15:2815:28-1.8 
515:3215:29Oliver Paulin  U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni15:2914:57-2.9 
615:3415:32Edward Chuck PBSENMDulwich15:3215:32-2.9 
715:3515:33Jamie Knapp  SENMBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students15:2115:03-3.8 
5K J
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:2715:25Liam Garrett PBU20MLondon Heathside/Yale Uni15:2515:25-2.3 
215:3415:32Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford15:1415:14-2.2 
315:3615:34George Mallett PBSENMHercules Wimbledon15:3415:34-1.5 
415:3715:35Brandon Dewar  SENMHerne Hill15:1115:11-2.6 
515:4015:38Aston Perrin  SENMLong Eaton15:2315:11-0.6 
616:0015:58Arne Dumez  SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium15:4215:42-1.8 
716:0516:03Joe Bowness  SENMOxford Uni16:0316:03-1.5 
5K K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:2715:26Joshua Schofield  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students15:2614:42-3.9 
215:3515:33Oliver Carrington  SENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes15:3315:33-2.2 
315:4215:40Tim Lodge  SENMArena 8015:4015:400.2 
415:4715:46Ben Duncan  SENMWorcester15:4615:46-1.6 
515:4815:46James Rennie  U20MReading AC15:4615:46-1.2 
615:4915:47Ben Musgrove  U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:2315:23-1.8 
715:5015:47David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:3415:34-3.1 
816:0416:02Luke Hunt  V40MHarrow16:0216:02-1.3 
917:0417:01Nick Impey  V35MRanelagh17:0116:34-1.9 
5K L
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:3815:37Jack Brotchie PBV35MHerne Hill15:3715:37-1.6 
215:4015:39James Bartram PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni15:3915:39-1.7 
315:4115:39Marc Geraghty  SENMHerne Hill15:3915:39-1.2 
415:4115:40Luc Jolly PBV35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets15:4015:40-2.6 
515:4515:43Mark Worringham  V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets15:4315:38-1.7 
615:5015:49Callum Gillett  SENMReading AC15:4915:45-2.2 
715:5115:49Darrel May PBV40MHatch Warren15:4815:480.3 
816:0616:04James Fox  U20MReading AC/Reading Uni/North Herts16:0416:04-1.2 
916:1416:13Leo Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes16:1316:13-2.7 
1018:4318:40Darren Comeau PBV35MVegan18:4018:4018.9 
5K M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4015:38Sebastien Vicary PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni15:3815:380.3 
215:4015:39Matthew Clutterbuck  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni15:3915:39-1.8 
315:4215:40Rhys Boorman  SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC15:4015:37-2.9 
415:4415:42Nicholas Dawson PBSENMBrighton Phoenix15:4215:42-0.6 
515:4815:46Oscar Bell PBU23MWare Joggers/UCL15:4115:41-1.8 
615:5415:53Ben Findlay PBSENMWinchester15:5315:53-0.7 
716:0216:01Thomas Almond PBSENMReigate Priory16:0116:01-1.2 
816:0916:08Adam Hill  V35MBRAT15:4415:44-1.5 
916:5616:55Thomas Cuthbertson  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes16:5516:551.0 
1018:0218:00Mark Vardy  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students18:0015:27-0.2 
5K N
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4815:47Phil Martin PBV40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston15:2015:20-1.9 
215:5115:50Jacob Parkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington15:5015:50-1.9 
315:5115:50Lewis Budgen PBU17MLincoln Wellington15:5015:50-1.5 
415:5215:51Alex Bampton  SENMHighgate/UCL15:5114:51-4.2 
515:5415:52Anthony Hatswell PBV35MMcCarkiss Endurance Project/Long Eaton15:4215:42-0.9 
615:5415:52Craig Emmerson PBSENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni15:5215:52-1.3 
716:0116:00Aaron Burgess PBV35MOxford City16:0016:00-1.3 
816:0516:03Raj Paranandi  V40MHerne Hill16:0316:03-0.6 
916:4116:38Daniel Bodman  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)16:3815:11-2.1 
1016:5716:56Russell Mullen  SENMHaywards Heath16:2516:25-0.3 
5K O
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:1116:09Euan Cunningham PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge16:0916:09-0.2 
216:1816:16Paul Quinton PBV40MEast London/South Africa16:0416:04-0.5 
316:2116:19Chris Fawcett  SENMHart16:1916:19-0.8 
416:2616:25Steven Kendall PBV35MDulwich16:2516:251.6 
516:3116:30Buzz Shephard  V40MDulwich15:3815:38-1.6 
616:4316:41Les Newell  V45MAbingdon16:2316:110.0 
716:5616:54Nick Smallwood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge16:5416:190.0 
817:0217:00Chris Lamb  V35MRugby & Northampton17:0016:09-1.6 
5K P
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:0516:04Sam Sutherland PBV35MQueens Park15:5815:58-0.2 
216:1016:08Ian Halpin PBV35MAmpthill & Flitwick16:0816:08-0.4 
316:2416:23Jay Fallaize PBV35MHigham16:2316:23-0.6 
416:3316:31Tyrone Farrer PBV45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:3116:31-1.5 
516:4116:40Steven Quercia-Smale  U20MSt. Edmund Pacers16:4016:400.7 
616:4916:48Peter Mackrell PBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes16:4816:48-1.8 
716:5216:50Dean Childs  V35MWycombe16:1916:190.1 
816:5516:53Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters16:5115:40-1.5 
917:4417:43George Clancy PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:4317:433.8 
5K Q
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:3116:30Myles Preston  SENMMornington Chasers/Herne Hill16:2316:23-0.3 
216:3116:30Matthew Cartwright PBSENMHerne Hill16:1416:140.1 
316:3516:34Donal Moran PBV45MMornington Chasers16:3416:34-0.8 
416:3816:37Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill16:3516:35-0.9 
516:4516:44Alex Mills PBSENMBelgrave16:3416:340.5 
616:4916:48Christopher Westcott PBV45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa16:4816:481.4 
716:5816:57Mark Couldwell  V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters16:1815:42-1.6 
817:0617:05Jonathan Fawcett  SENMClapham Chasers17:0517:050.4 
917:3017:28Brendan Donnelly  SENMNewcastle & District/Highgate17:2816:130.8 
1018:0718:06Ryan Faulkner  SENMReading RR/Reading Uni18:0616:211.0 
5K R
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5216:50Robert Ingoldby PBV40MGuildford & Godalming16:5016:500.5 
216:5616:54Tom Squires PBSENMUnattached16:4216:423.3 
317:0217:01Andrew Parmenter  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:0116:581.2 
417:0617:04Daniel Karaiskou PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick16:5116:510.8 
517:0717:05Simon Roberts PBSENMNewark AC16:4716:471.4 
617:2417:23Dylan Mitchard  SENMBelgrave17:2317:233.2 
717:2617:24Lee Murphy PBSENMDunstable17:2417:242.1 
817:3717:36Galen Butler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes17:1317:131.6 
917:4417:42Jeremy Vick  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0517:051.2 
1018:2418:23Tony Roper  V55MBristol & West/South West Vets18:2314:512.9 
5K S
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:0417:02Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0216:561.6 
217:1617:14Adam Gibson  V35MRedway Runners17:1417:145.9 
317:2017:18John Rayner  V40MNorth Herts17:0517:051.7 
417:4517:43John Armstrong PBV45MMornington Chasers17:4317:432.3 
517:4617:44Michael Tomkins  V40MKings Heath17:4417:373.1 
617:4617:44Becki Timmings PBSENWBRAT17:3017:303.1 
717:5117:49Bruno Papadacci PBV35MMornington Chasers/France17:4917:492.8 
818:1218:09Ash Voralia PBV35MSouth West RR18:0918:093.6 
918:3018:27Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon17:2217:223.0 
1018:4618:43Neville Rowles  V50MRedway Runners18:4318:434.6 
5K T
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2817:26Joseph Shirley  SENMDaventry Road Runners17:1917:190.8 
217:3417:31Richard Banks SENM     
317:5117:49Oliver Cooke SENM     
417:5717:56Alan Smith  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:5617:393.1 
517:5917:57Gabriella Moriarty PBSENWNorthampton/Leeds Beckett Uni17:5717:573.6 
618:1518:13Charlie Combey  U17MSaffron AC18:1318:132.8 
718:1818:16Georgia Wood PBV40WBournemouth18:0918:093.8 
818:2118:20Megan Taylor PBSENWLewes18:2018:203.9 
919:1719:15Sarah Winstone  SENWSouthampton/Lordshill18:0318:033.3 
5K U
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:4817:47James Down PBSENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick17:4717:475.2 
217:5017:49Caroline Hoyte  V50WArena 80/Crawley/Worthing17:4216:262.3 
318:0218:00Oliver Crampton  SENMNewark AC17:2117:212.6 
418:1518:14Lara Bromilow  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1417:382.9 
518:2018:19Kat Owens  V35WCrawley18:1918:193.6 
618:2418:22Elisha Tait PBU20WGateshead/Birmingham Uni17:3117:313.3 
718:3018:29Christopher Burrows  SENMBRAT18:2917:542.2 
818:5218:51Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill18:2118:213.4 
919:1019:08Emma Donnelly SENWHighgate    
5K V
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2217:20William Shippin SBSENMRedway Runners17:2016:520.6 
218:1518:12Adrian Dix PBV45MNewark AC17:3717:374.4 
318:1718:15Marcus Cook  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick17:5717:574.7 
418:1818:16Cameron Weir  SENMAbingdon18:1617:554.0 
518:1818:16Tony MacDowall  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans18:1616:452.7 
618:1918:17Kate Carter PBV40WWimbledon Windmilers18:1318:134.2 
718:2418:22Satnam Singh PBV40MDatchet18:2218:224.9 
818:4218:40Simon Read  V45MRedway Runners18:4018:404.2 
918:5818:56Caspar Zoeftig PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:5618:566.0 
1020:1920:16Rachel See  SENWCheltenham20:1620:164.1 
5K W
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:0017:58Andrew Brett  V35MRamsey17:5817:433.9 
218:1718:16James Ward  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes18:1618:165.6 
318:4618:45William Drown  SENMBedford H18:4518:4511.1 
418:5018:49Cliff Dowle  V35MDaventry Road Runners18:3918:395.3 
518:5218:50Ian Hirth PBV40MSt. Albans Striders18:5018:503.1 
618:5318:51Ben Tweed PBSENMBuckingham & Stowe18:5118:513.5 
718:5518:53Karen Murphy  V50WBarnet18:5118:375.9 
819:0519:03Martha Hall  V40WGarden City Runners/Barnet18:5018:094.5 
920:0119:59Rob Sheen  V55MLeicester/Welsh Masters18:5614:335.1 
1020:0220:00Kana Akimoto  V35WMornington Chasers20:0019:125.2 
5K X
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:4117:40Matt Clements  SENMRedway Runners17:4017:402.9 
218:2618:24John Rawling  V40MHorley Harriers18:1518:154.6 
318:5618:54John Cooper PBV55MSt. Albans Striders18:5418:546.1 
419:0119:00Imogen King PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes18:5218:525.2 
519:1719:16Gavin Herbert  V35MRedway Runners19:1619:167.1 
619:2019:19Philip Gazard  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:1919:197.1 
719:2219:21Alison Young PBV45WChiltern19:2119:215.3 
819:4019:39Linsey Ryall  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes19:3919:057.7 
920:3120:29Neil Jones PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2920:297.3 
5K Y
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:4720:43Dean Saliba  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:0919:098.2 
222:0722:04Hannah St Leger-Harris  V35WSilson22:0422:0415.7 
322:2022:16Daisy Wooller  SENWMornington Chasers22:1622:1617.3 
422:4222:39Lauren Hankers  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes21:3421:3416.2 
523:2423:21Stuart Cowan PBV70MMarshall Milton Keynes23:2123:2114.6 
623:5823:55David Newens  V75MMarshall Milton Keynes23:1319:4512.5 
724:0424:01Diane Farmer  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets24:0120:4514.1 
827:0126:58Fi Han Bromilow  V65WMarshall Milton Keynes26:5826:5819.3 
5K SM A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:0914:07Omar Ahmed  U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia13:4213:42-6.2 
214:1614:15Daniel Jarvis PBSENMBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni14:1514:15-5.5 
314:2014:19Henry McLuckie PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet14:1314:13-5.3 
414:3114:30Norman Shreeve  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:3014:19-4.5 
514:3914:37Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse14:3714:15-4.7 
614:4514:44Alexander LeprĂȘtre  SENMHighgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:0814:08-5.6 
714:4814:46Owen Hind  SENMKent14:0214:02-5.1 
814:5314:51Linton Taylor  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni13:5713:56-5.6 
5K SM B
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4114:39Freddie Carcas PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:3514:35-4.6 
214:4314:41Daniel Mulryan  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College14:4114:27-4.1 
314:4414:42Tom Butler PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:4214:42-4.9 
414:4714:45Kevin Moore  SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland14:3914:39-4.3 
514:5314:51Michael Kallenberg  SENMCardiff/Royal Air Force/Wharfedale14:5114:44-4.3 
614:5414:53Paul Martelletti  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:5314:47-5.5 
715:0014:58Timothy Lefroy  SENMThames Hare & Hounds14:5814:58-2.3 
815:1815:16Thomas Drabble  U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni15:1614:47-3.6 
5K SM C
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4614:45Alex Carcas PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni14:4514:45-4.0 
214:4714:46Jack Millar  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni14:2014:20-5.4 
314:5014:48Joseph Massingham PBU23MRotherham/Cambridge Uni14:4814:48-4.2 
414:5114:50Joe Monk  U23MPreston/Lancaster Uni/Wigan & District14:4014:40-4.2 
514:5214:51Sam Johnson  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District14:3414:34-4.1 
614:5914:57Stephen Strange PBSENMTonbridge14:5714:57-3.6 
715:0615:04Alex Bruce-Littlewood  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton15:0414:24-4.0 
815:1215:10John Beattie  SENMLeeds City15:1014:02-1.8 
915:1515:13Dom James  SENMCheltenham14:3014:30-4.5 
1015:1915:17Alex Dunbar  SENMCity of Norwich15:1714:47-2.2 
5K SW A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:5715:55Bronwen Owen  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni15:4515:45-1.4 
216:0816:06Eleanor Bolton  U23WRibble Valley H/Oxford Uni15:5615:56-0.9 
316:1116:09Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City16:0815:51-0.3 
416:1916:17Izzy Fry  U20WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni16:0616:06-0.5 
516:2116:19Hannah Irwin PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:1916:19-0.2 
616:3016:28Sarah Astin  SENWCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:0916:09-0.2 
716:5216:50Cloe Hubbard  SENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni16:1316:130.4 
817:0317:02Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni16:2116:21-0.1 
917:1517:13Lauren Cooper  SENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff17:1316:451.0 
5K SW B
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:3816:37Naomi Mitchell  SENWReading AC16:3716:37-0.4 
216:4116:39Alex Eykelbosch PBSENWDacorum & Tring16:3916:391.7 
316:5016:49Tracy Barlow  V35WThames Valley16:4916:31-0.5 
416:5816:57Molly Renfer  SENWHighgate/Switzerland16:4916:201.2 
517:0217:00Steph McCall  SENWHerne Hill17:0016:371.1 
617:1217:10Lucy Niemz PBSENWNotts16:4016:401.5 
717:2617:25Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate17:2217:221.6 
817:2917:28Kirsty Walker  U20WReading AC/Loughborough Students16:5216:522.0 
918:0418:03Lauren Major  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:0218:022.4 
5K SW C
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2917:27Emily Ruane  SENWHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni17:2717:270.7 
217:2917:28Alice Ritchie PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni17:1017:102.6 
317:3917:37Elle Roche  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni17:3717:372.3 
417:4317:40Emma Navesey PBSENWLewes/City of Portsmouth17:2717:272.4 
517:4417:42Georgina Weston PBSENWRotherham17:4217:422.0 
617:5317:51Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC17:2417:243.3 
Page: 1 2