4J Studios Open Series External Results
Meadowmill
12-13 Sep 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX A1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.36Gavin Smith SBU23MCambuslang4:09.363:45.70-4.7 
24:10.67Daniel Stansfield SBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni4:10.673:58.122.0 
34:12.82Ben Sandilands  U20MFife4:02.403:47.80-4.9 
44:13.54Peter Bradshaw  U20MInverclyde3:58.853:51.40-3.6 
54:16.46Adam Scott  U23MFife/Dundee Uni4:06.593:51.443.1 
1500 SX A2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.46Andrew McGill SBU17MLivingston4:15.463:56.88-4.2 
24:16.69Stephen Addison SBU23MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni4:16.693:55.01-3.1 
34:18.83Steven Bryce T20/F20  SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:10.453:58.86-2.6 
44:25.22Aaron Odentz SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:25.224:05.93-2.7 
54:31.12Conor Gourley  U17MPitreavie4:09.854:09.711.2 
1500 SX B1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.15Hamish Hickey PBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni4:11.154:02.10-4.8 
24:11.36Aidan Shea PBU20MCentral4:11.364:11.363.0 
34:20.87Thomas Ross  U20MCorstorphine/Birmingham Uni4:16.373:59.18-2.9 
44:24.49Reuben Macdonald  U17MGiffnock North4:15.993:57.59-2.9 
54:25.30Malcolm Mclure  U20MDunfermline Track & Field/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds4:11.184:11.182.0 
64:26.98Connor Bell  U15MCentral4:11.813:58.79-2.2 
74:38.05Kai Crawford  U17MAberdeen4:14.643:56.51-3.1 
1500 SX B2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.08Jack Heathwood SBU23MBellahouston Harriers4:24.084:11.34-2.4 
24:25.00Jamie Phillips  U15MKilmarnock4:24.383:55.85-3.2 
34:25.72Lachlan Buchanan SBU15MInverness4:09.093:57.71-2.9 
44:29.61Jack Mackinnon SBU20MCambuslang4:29.614:22.125.8 
54:34.61Mark MacDermot SBSENMEdinburgh AC4:34.614:13.31-1.9 
64:38.38Ross Dewar  U17MEdinburgh AC4:23.364:02.25-2.1 
74:41.48Paul Kieran  V45MPH Racing4:24.004:24.00-0.3 
1500 SX C1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.21Callan Hogarth PBU20MFalkirk4:21.214:21.213.6 
24:23.75Cameron Deverill PBU17MGiffnock North4:23.753:52.85-3.4 
34:24.65Ewan Christie PBU17MGala4:24.654:14.40-0.9 
44:26.54Archie McRonald PBU15MPerth Strathtay4:26.544:26.543.2 
54:27.71Logan Beagley  U17MLivingston4:24.024:01.73-2.6 
64:30.74Jon Hammerman SBV40MInverclyde4:30.744:26.60-0.4 
74:39.16James Grant  U17MPerth Strathtay4:29.964:08.50-1.9 
84:40.80Stephen Brown SBV35MWest End RR/Scottish Vets H4:40.804:22.04-0.8 
1500 SX C2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.53Cameron Kerr SBU17MCentral4:39.534:20.6-0.5 
24:39.89Oliver Patton  U15MKilbarchan4:33.713:54.46-2.6 
34:41.72Alexandre Robin  U15MGiffnock North4:33.324:33.324.2 
44:46.20Daniel Scroop SBV45MGarscube4:46.204:30.971.6 
54:46.57Angus Wright SBU17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:46.574:20.87-2.6 
64:49.45Georgia Ledingham  U20WCorstorphine4:38.414:30.735.0 
74:51.34Katie Johnson  U17WEdinburgh AC4:33.694:29.710.9 
1500 SX D1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.37James Macleod PBV40MGarscube4:33.374:21.614.2 
24:36.01Hamish Mckay PBU15MAberdeen4:36.014:06.38-2.4 
24:36.01Rhys Crawford PBU15MAberdeen4:36.014:09.82-2.3 
44:39.54Craig Shennan SBU15MGiffnock North4:39.544:12.19-1.4 
54:44.91Sarah Coutts SBU20WFife4:44.914:26.991.1 
64:51.39Paul McMonagle  V50MCumbernauld4:34.984:34.982.7 
75:02.81Hamish Coutts SBU23MCumbernauld5:02.814:31.028.6 
1500 SX D2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.89Patrick Barnes PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:43.894:28.341.6 
24:46.46David Woods SBSENMHaddington RC/Dunbar RC4:46.464:38.242.5 
34:49.21Harris Pagett  U17MStrathearn4:40.944:06.93-0.7 
44:49.66Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride4:42.184:10.37-1.2 
54:52.36Kirsty Purcell  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:41.344:33.332.8 
65:11.43Daisy Cumming SBU20WDunfermline Track & Field5:11.434:38.946.4 
-DNFTayven Adamson  U15MInverclyde4:41.174:40.316.9 
1500 SX E1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.91Jordan Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock4:27.914:09.98-2.7 
24:29.10Cameron Green PBU17MGiffnock North4:29.104:09.74-2.2 
34:35.22Dylan Dickie PBU17MAberdeen4:35.224:35.224.3 
44:39.76Hannah Ryding PBU17WGiffnock North4:39.764:23.850.7 
54:44.27Robbie Anderson SBU20MTeam East Lothian4:44.274:23.143.4 
64:48.03Cameron Rankine  U15MGala/Team Borders4:46.384:31.732.5 
75:02.06Flora Henry  U17WTeam East Lothian4:54.004:44.374.2 
85:03.25Jack Wallace  U15MGiffnock North4:47.234:15.960.3 
1500 SX E2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.52Sam Grivell PBU17MCentral4:39.524:24.661.0 
24:48.23Luke Culliton SBU13MFalkirk4:48.234:10.61-1.7 
34:52.28Jonathan Cameron  U17MInverclyde4:50.794:29.171.3 
44:55.13Lewis Orr SBV45MEdinburgh AC4:55.134:49.672.4 
54:56.24Caitlin Purcell  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:55.214:36.672.1 
64:59.05Alasdair Nugent  U15MGiffnock North4:48.004:09.27-1.8 
75:09.84Erin MacFarlane SBU15WPitreavie5:09.844:42.024.1 
1500 SX F1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.40Elliot Frame PBU17MLivingston4:33.404:06.43-1.5 
24:49.18Calan Chong PBU15MGiffnock North4:49.184:34.152.5 
34:49.69Samuel Stephenson PBU15MAberdeen4:49.694:30.125.9 
44:52.81Innes Wright SBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:52.814:14.490.0 
54:59.77John Brogan SBV45MAirdrie Harriers4:59.774:52.252.4 
65:02.73Alicia Paton  U23WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni4:54.504:54.504.5 
1500 SX F2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.49Cameron Harris PBU15MGiffnock North4:51.494:51.496.5 
24:53.11Katie Christie PBU17WFalkirk4:53.114:45.294.6 
34:53.77Crawford Smith PBU15MKirkintilloch4:53.774:13.69-0.1 
44:54.24Olivia Clarke PBU15WCorstorphine4:54.244:37.724.3 
54:54.44Kieran Fulton PBU15MMoorfoot4:54.444:17.29-1.7 
1500 SX G1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.68Alastair Scott PBU17MLasswade4:50.684:09.21-2.2 
24:59.10Matthew Knak SBU15MGiffnock North4:59.104:28.440.3 
34:59.40John Speirs SBV45MKilmarnock/Royal Air Force4:59.404:58.80.8 
45:00.39Charlie Frew SBU17WGiffnock North5:00.394:48.337.9 
55:02.19Anise Macaulay Orr SBU17WEdinburgh AC5:02.194:42.021.9 
65:23.41Andrew Grant  U13MStrathearn4:58.224:17.180.2 
-DNFKaty Donnelly  U15WGiffnock North4:59.754:59.756.7 
1500 SX G2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.38Caitlin Arnott SBU23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:56.384:39.588.0 
25:07.66Peter Mcguigan PBU13MLarkhall5:07.665:07.669.6 
35:08.34Abi Hammerman SBU17WInverclyde5:08.345:05.3210.0 
45:10.39Ruby Russell SBU15WFife5:10.395:00.689.8 
55:13.49Zara Redmond  U13WKilbarchan5:01.934:40.532.6 
65:20.53Emma Johnson  U17WCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:10.704:39.446.6 
75:34.11Amber Wade SBU15WGiffnock North5:34.115:03.2510.2 
1500 SX H1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.06Dylan Daunt SBU13MEdinburgh AC5:11.064:39.622.2 
25:12.27Jack Renton SBU15MTeam East Lothian5:12.275:06.9110.8 
35:14.96Sophie McCallum SBU15WAyr Seaforth5:14.965:06.1310.9 
45:15.80Allen Marr SBV60MPH Racing5:15.805:02.519.6 
55:16.92Aaron Middleton SBU15MCentral5:16.924:48.713.7 
65:23.05Matthew Fox  U13MShettleston5:05.974:28.840.9 
75:24.75Katie Sandilands  U15WFife5:06.214:47.223.4 
-DNFStruan Wilson  U13MPitreavie5:07.595:07.5911.3 
1500 SX H2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.77Matthew Cox PBU17MGiffnock North4:43.774:16.260.1 
25:04.56Olivia Robbins PBU15WTeam East Lothian5:04.564:43.645.2 
35:12.88Ross Christie SBU13MGala5:12.884:50.720.8 
45:17.93Dashka MacDonald  U13WEdinburgh AC5:10.654:59.046.2 
55:21.77Skye Rae  U15WNithsdale5:18.355:01.976.1 
65:27.59Ariane Baillie SBU15WPitreavie5:27.594:52.56.3 
-DNFKirsty Wylie  U15WGiffnock North5:11.005:10.0410.9 
1500 SX I1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.40Logan Whitton PBU15MLaw5:00.404:23.070.8 
25:12.05James Mowat PBU15MGiffnock North5:12.055:12.052.2 
35:18.39Sam McCarthy SBU15MCambuslang5:18.394:28.610.4 
45:21.00Olivia Warboys SBU15WKilmarnock5:21.005:12.779.3 
55:22.57Beth Collins SBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:22.575:16.111.5 
65:29.32Charlotte Narducci  U17WAberdeen5:15.504:58.649.9 
75:40.94Jonathan Hunter  U15MEast Kilbride5:17.804:53.594.8 
86:02.46Daniel Smith SBU23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni6:02.465:15.9611.4 
1500 SX I2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.75Maja Thomson PBU15WTeam East Lothian5:03.754:34.672.1 
25:04.05Ryan Kellock PBU15MLaw5:04.054:29.991.1 
35:08.97Zico Field PBU15MGala5:08.974:28.432.5 
45:26.06Erin Hendry SBU17WFalkirk5:26.065:10.007.8 
55:40.17Cahal Mcatarsney  U13MFalkirk5:22.935:06.37.6 
65:43.90Mia Sokoluk  U15WLivingston5:16.945:14.178.2 
76:08.55Ellie Anderson  U15WKilmarnock5:19.845:17.4110.8 
1500 SX J1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.32Finlay Mckay PBU15MAberdeen5:11.324:34.11.7 
25:16.06Katie Thomson PBU15WPitreavie5:16.065:16.069.5 
35:19.56Harris McNicol PBU15MNorth Ayrshire5:19.564:54.753.0 
45:24.10Fiona Currie PBU15WLaw5:24.105:14.527.2 
55:24.60Anna Kirk PBU15WAyr Seaforth5:24.605:24.2510.7 
65:26.11Keith Charters PBV55MEast Kilbride5:26.115:15.046.8 
75:41.50Eloise Scott SBU13WLasswade5:41.505:31.89.3 
85:47.23Niamh McKinlay  U13WCentral5:25.644:55.954.7 
1500 SX J2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.28Megan McKay PBU13WEdinburgh AC5:24.284:57.003.7 
25:32.87Tuscany Wright PBU15WGiffnock North5:32.875:11.976.9 
35:37.61Kealan O'Shea-Morrans PBU13MHarmeny5:37.615:37.6110.9 
45:42.34Dylan Edwards  U13MEast Kilbride5:34.675:08.676.7 
55:43.50Skye Smith  U13WSpringburn5:35.015:09.426.4 
65:48.88Jessica Needs SBU13WPeterhead5:48.885:04.056.5 
75:50.09Jessica Donnelly  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:38.495:38.4915.0 
1500 SX K1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.11Glen Griffiths PBU15MGiffnock North4:55.114:37.582.4 
25:12.42Cormac Shiels PBU15MGiffnock North5:12.425:12.427.2 
35:20.87Ruari Laskey PBU15MGiffnock North5:20.874:40.585.2 
45:26.21Elena Lee PBU15WMoorfoot/Team Borders5:26.215:26.2111.9 
55:39.62Steven Cooper SBU13MWhitemoss5:39.625:23.9312.0 
65:40.64Kirsty Rankine PBU13WGala5:40.645:06.196.3 
75:59.95Taylor More SBU15WAirdrie Harriers5:59.955:19.466.4 
1500 SX K2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.17Jake Page SBU13MDunbar RC5:34.174:52.514.4 
25:40.86Hazel O'Donoghue PBU15WGiffnock North5:40.865:40.8612.4 
35:46.18Daniel Simpson SBU13MLaw5:46.185:17.495.3 
45:52.29Jessica Bullen SBU15WTeam East Lothian5:52.295:40.7013.6 
55:55.21Rachel Barnett  U13WDunfermline Track & Field5:46.585:39.410.2 
65:55.22Isla Donnelly PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:55.225:55.2215.9 
76:05.06Aaron Scott  U13MLarkhall5:48.535:32.289.9 
1500 SX L1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.49Fergus Ross SBU13MHarmeny5:16.494:27.261.7 
25:24.88Jessica Taylor SBU13WEdinburgh AC5:24.884:49.084.3 
35:28.19Charlie Pugh SBU13MHaddington RC5:28.195:11.1011.3 
45:29.43Joshua Liddell PBU13MHaddington RC5:29.435:29.4311.4 
55:29.55Jemma Macleod SBU13WCumbernauld5:29.555:12.675.7 
65:57.38Frederick James U13MHaddington RC    
75:58.65Kirsty Crawshaw SBU13WLivingston5:58.655:35.5012.3 
1500 SX L2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.37Ray Taylor SBU13MFalkirk5:08.374:28.941.0 
25:25.75Matty Fleming U13MGala Harriers    
35:26.80Ben Baillie SBU13MEast Kilbride5:26.805:05.835.1 
45:31.14Freya Pryce PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:31.145:31.1414.6 
55:36.72Euan Thorpe SBU13MEast Kilbride5:36.725:09.076.8 
65:42.77Josh Daunt SBU13MEdinburgh AC5:42.775:04.915.1 
76:04.52Leah Buchan SBU13WHarmeny6:04.525:15.738.2 
1500 SX M1 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.14Josh Mckinlay SBU17MKilbarchan4:44.144:07.67-0.5 
24:50.66Harry Smith SBU17MPreston/Dundee Hawkhill4:50.664:30.995.6 
34:56.63Theo Phillips Smith SBU17MCorstorphine4:56.634:23.571.3 
44:58.99James Leaf SBU15MGiffnock North4:58.994:36.803.1 
54:59.02Angus Gibson PBU17MFalkirk4:59.024:59.029.1 
65:00.18Paul Forbes SBV60MEdinburgh AC5:00.184:41.363.6 
75:00.96Graeme Gemmell PBV55MBellahouston Harriers5:00.964:59.655.5 
85:05.07Owen Smith U15MDundee Hawkh    
1500 SX M2 (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.59John Marshall SBU15MHaddington RC4:47.594:39.202.8 
24:52.53Euan O'Brien PBU15MGiffnock North4:52.534:52.536.2 
35:02.04Jamie Davidson SBU15MGiffnock North5:02.044:51.494.8 
45:06.54Brodie Gordon-Gibson  U15MScottish Schs4:52.714:34.7312.0 
55:19.58Natasha Phillips SBU17WDundee Hawkhill5:19.584:38.952.4 
65:27.56Anna Cruden SBU15WEdinburgh AC5:27.565:01.085.4 
1500 SX N (13 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.87Darrell Hastie SBV35MGala4:13.874:01.45-3.1 
24:23.82Calum Phillip SBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni4:23.824:22.92-3.5 
34:27.10Ryan Donnelly PBU20MCambuslang4:27.104:25.363.8 
44:50.32Mark Beagrie SBV35MPeterhead4:50.324:37.671.0 
55:07.38Scott Love SBV40MPH Racing5:07.385:04.134.2 
65:20.46John Edwards SBV40MEast Kilbride5:20.465:04.164.8 
75:24.43Gavin Phillip PBV50MEdinburgh AC5:24.435:24.436.5