Mansfield Open External Results
Mansfield
30 Aug 10
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.0   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Nottingham Uni1:57.11:53.51-3.1 
22:04.0   Stephen Long  SENMNotts2:01.21:56.8-0.5 
32:06.5   Daniel Owen  U20MCheltenham2:04.11:54.54-3.1 
42:11.7   Carsten Adams  U17MCheltenham2:08.22:01.522.4 
52:14.9   Stephen Borrill SBSENMScunthorpe2:14.91:56.5236.0 
62:17.0   Linton Taylor  U17MNewark AC2:12.31:54.62-4.5 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9   Nigel Isherwood SBU13MBirchfield H2:44.92:18.636.0 
22:59.7   Laura Wilkinson SBU13WLincoln Wellington2:59.72:22.32.5 
33:06.7   Tyler Ludlam  U13MNewark AC3:03.32:40.6036.0 
43:16.6   Jake Collins U13MSutt    
53:28.7   Ella Metcalfe U13WUnknown    
63:29.2   Cerys Evison-Varley SBU13WRushcliffe3:29.23:01.536.0 
73:34.8   Abigail Molyneux PBU13WWombwell3:34.83:34.836.0 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1   Daniel Skinner  U13MLincoln Wellington2:23.42:02.5316.8 
22:27.2   Alex Harrison  U15MStaffordshire Moorlands2:23.02:19.536.0 
32:32.6   Alex Rieley  U13MMansfield2:24.51:58.81-1.4 
42:37.6   Claire Norris  U15WMansfield2:27.62:27.636.0 
52:38.1   Chevelle Baxter  U15WMansfield2:26.72:22.436.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.0   Lauren Wilson  U15WChesterfield2:38.12:34.636.0 
22:47.4   Max Chapman  U15MLincoln Wellington2:47.22:38.5336.0 
32:51.5   Archie Rayner  U13MMansfield2:36.61:56.07.7 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1   Tom O'Mara  U17MMansfield2:15.02:06.733.1 
22:17.2   Samuel Nicholls  U15MCannock & Stafford2:12.42:02.436.0 
32:23.5   Jordan Barrett  U15MCannock & Stafford2:18.72:01.828.8 
42:24.3   Lindsay Morgan  U15WChesterfield2:21.22:10.3631.4 
52:31.2   James O'Mara  U15MMansfield2:25.72:06.729.8 
12:33.7   Hannah Robinson PBU17WNotts2:33.72:15.652.3 
22:35.3   Dion Harrison  U15MLincoln Wellington2:34.62:06.59.3 
32:36.4   Emily Wass  U15WChesterfield2:34.12:26.036.0 
42:39.4   Thomas Eustace  U15MCannock & Stafford2:38.72:38.736.0 
52:41.8   Amy Stone  U13WDerby2:36.52:24.4824.6 
62:46.3   Holly Smith  U15WMansfield2:39.062:33.0536.0 
72:47.7   Emma Heath  U15WMansfield2:39.82:39.836.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.72   James Douglas  V35MCharnwood8:50.68:40.834.2 
29:13.22   John Dutton  SENMAustralia9:07.49:07.436.0 
39:34.86   John Knibb PBV45MDerby9:34.869:27.144.0 
49:36.90   Malcolm Eustace  V50MTipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford9:34.289:28.3036.0 
510:28.21   Johnny Lowe V45MMans    
610:44.83   Steve Bennett PBV50MNorth Derbyshire10:44.8310:44.8312.9 
710:52.15   Tyler Selway PBU15MNuneaton10:52.1510:52.1512.0 
810:52.55   Joe Wilkinson SBU15MLincoln Wellington10:52.558:11.26-4.4 
911:36.60   Malcolm Weir PBV60MBelper11:36.6011:36.607.8 
1011:47.80   Trevor Hiscox  V45MMansfield11:34.511:34.523.3 
1112:31.37   Andrew Jones  U15MWakefield12:01.9411:44.7736.0 
1212:48.06   Derek Poole PBV65MHolme Pierrepont12:48.0612:48.0622.7 
1313:27.46   John Olfield V65MCharn    
1413:38.52   Kathryn Mellor V35WHolme P    
1513:51.43   Sandra Poole PBV65WHolme Pierrepont13:51.4313:51.4329.4 
1614:27.86   William Scott SBV60MHolme Pierrepont14:27.8613:46.726.3