Cleveland Land Services Tartan Games External Results
Gateshead
21 Aug 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:08.4   Laura McLaughlan SENWSco    
23:15.9   Leanne Gavin SBU11WUnattached3:15.93:08.4336.0 
33:23.6   Jordon Jackson SENMAble2    
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.12   Philip Lee T37  SENMKendal4:43.164:42.578.1 
25:44.49   Charlotte Ellis PBSENWNew Marske5:44.495:34.08.9 
35:46.92   Sophie James PBU17WLeamington5:46.925:46.9224.4 
47:03.37   Jordon Jackson SENMAble2    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.80   Richard Morrell  SENMNew Marske3:48.43:43.8415.3 
24:07.90   Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.543.6 
34:20.73   Ian Robinson  SENMHeaton4:19.04:19.01.9 
44:22.25   James Porteous PBSENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:22.254:12.98.2 
54:41.91   Jason Stobbs  SENMGateshead4:41.184:26.210.1 
65:31.17   Craig Napper PBSENMUnattached5:31.175:31.1736.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.18   Markhim Lonsdale PBU13MGateshead4:41.183:48.92-6.2 
24:59.10   Henry Johnson  U13MChester-le-Street4:53.54:06.322.8 
35:04.38   Thomas Mount PBU13MGateshead5:04.384:52.919.0 
45:08.23   Callum Plant  U13MDurham4:57.84:44.136.0 
55:09.35   Adam Weightman  U13MAlnwick5:00.54:22.219.5 
65:23.75   Jed Russell SBU13MGosforth5:23.754:56.227.1 
75:29.99   Matthew Adamson  U13MCarlisle Aspatria5:21.95:00.026.4 
85:48.46   Alex Brown PBU13MHoughton Harriers5:48.464:03.54-2.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.90   Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead4:26.524:02.81.2 
24:34.48   Tom Goulding PBU15MChester-le-Street4:34.484:02.43-1.0 
34:36.81   Connor Weightman  U15MAlnwick4:34.04:34.036.0 
44:37.46   Jason Blackburn PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:37.464:21.633.7 
54:50.82   Robbie Loraine  U15MGateshead4:32.94:23.4919.7 
64:56.94   Christopher Nicholson U15MGate    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.17   Liam Ayton  U17MDurham4:07.664:06.522.5 
24:16.73   Calum Johnson  U17MGateshead4:16.313:56.9-3.8 
34:19.25   Callum Morgan PBU17MChester-le-Street4:19.254:19.2536.0 
44:19.73   Jonathan Baines PBU17MSedgefield4:19.734:06.67.8 
54:30.17   James Stewart PBU17MTynedale4:30.174:30.0136.0 
64:43.69   Adrian Bailes  U17MBirtley4:36.63:53.11-4.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.51   Adam Morrell SBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni/Tees Valley Tigers4:09.513:52.6633.9 
24:11.35   Marcus Cram SBU20MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC4:11.354:08.318.2 
34:11.70   James Askew  U20MAycliffe4:07.94:02.53.5 
44:13.33   Thomas Walker PBU20MGosforth4:13.334:00.30-2.8 
54:16.68   Luke Buswell  U20MGosforth4:11.44:11.434.0 
64:37.49   Lloyd Creagh  U20MNorth Shields Poly4:29.74:25.836.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.31   Melissa Turner PBSENWChester-le-Street4:41.314:41.3136.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.98   Chelsea Nugent  U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:48.604:48.431.1 
25:18.71   Florence McPate  U13WGosforth5:15.095:01.124.9 
35:27.69   Sophie Burnett  U13WSunderland5:22.084:26.73.4 
45:41.10   Miriam Jessett PBU13WWallsend5:41.105:41.1036.0 
55:56.79   Chralotte Morris U13WGate    
66:00.01   Amelia Leslie SBU13WJarrow & Hebburn6:00.015:19.9921.2 
76:03.99   Livvi Place U13WUnatt    
86:18.97   Jodie Haswell SBU13WJarrow & Hebburn6:18.975:38.136.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.70   Lydia Turner  U15WBirtley4:50.54:23.582.2 
25:06.01   Anna Fawcett  U15WChester-le-Street5:00.134:52.126.9 
35:18.56   Paige Gilhespy  U15WBirtley5:17.64:59.427.6 
46:18.29   Rachael Ward  U15WBirtley5:54.75:54.736.0 
57:14.13   Sarah Karen Murray U15WBirt    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.42   Chloe Price PBU17WDurham4:58.424:30.52.4 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.60   Laura Weightman PBU20WMorpeth/Gateshead4:09.604:00.17-2.8 
25:11.52   Stephanie Loraine SBU20WGateshead5:11.525:05.434.6