Invicta East Kent AC Open External Results
Canterbury
20 Jul 10
800 2000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.3Josh Richards PBU11MInvicta East Kent2:51.32:51.323.2 
22:52.3Holly Fielder SBU11WInvicta East Kent2:52.32:23.817.6 
33:03.0Douglas Noel  U11MInvicta East Kent2:57.702:16.205.1 
43:10.5Conor Lamb U11MUnatt    
53:12.1Laura Crome PBU11WThanet AC3:12.13:12.154.0 
63:15.9Katie Masters PBU11WNewington3:15.93:15.954.0 
74:27.0Jay McCabe U11MUnatt    
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.1Hannah Denny PBU11WThanet AC3:02.13:02.154.0 
23:06.6Laura Parrish SBU11WInvicta East Kent3:06.62:39.2644.0 
33:11.4Katie Burton SBU11WInvicta East Kent3:11.42:48.237.2 
43:13.3Georgia Debling PBU11WThanet AC3:13.33:13.354.0 
53:22.2Leon King PBU11MThanet AC3:22.23:22.254.0 
63:50.1Tanaka Alexander PBU11MThanet AC3:50.13:50.154.0 
 
2000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:08.7Donald Carter SBU23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni6:08.76:08.05.1 
26:13.5Kieran Reilly PBU17MInvicta East Kent6:13.56:13.5-5.0 
36:33.6Eddie Burton PBU17MInvicta East Kent6:33.66:33.654.0 
46:41.0Alistair Noel PBU17MInvicta East Kent6:41.06:41.045.3 
57:32.3Daniel Eades PBU15MInvicta East Kent7:32.37:32.354.0 
67:59.8Jake Davies PBU15MThanet AC7:59.87:59.852.8 
2000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:19.9Anna Weston SBU13WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni7:19.96:58.75.6 
27:28.9Omar Rakeem Backley Daledo U15MUnatt    
37:45.4Thomas Winch PBU13MThanet AC7:45.47:45.453.6 
47:53.9Henry Cox U15MUnatt    
57:59.4Rebecca Wickington PBU15WInvicta East Kent7:59.47:59.454.0 
68:03.8Thomas Platts PBU13MKent Schs8:03.88:03.814.9 
78:04.7Kerrie Johnson PBU13WMedway Phoenix8:04.78:04.753.4 
88:11.8Molly Dawson PBU13WInvicta East Kent8:11.88:11.854.0 
98:12.5Ellie Johnson PBU15WSwale Combined8:12.58:12.552.2 
109:34.4Amy Clayton PBU13WThanet AC9:34.49:34.422.3 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26.0Jason Prickett SBU20MInvicta East Kent16:26.015:52.936.1 
216:37.0Mark Wilkins  SENMInvicta East Kent16:22.116:05.97-1.4 
317:24.0Thomas Purnell SBSENMInvicta East Kent17:24.016:25.846.6 
417:47.3Jay Bailey PBU20MThanet RR/Coastal Striders/Invicta East Kent17:47.317:47.32.9 
517:50.0Jacob Burton PBU17MInvicta East Kent17:50.017:50.08.4 
617:56.2Martin Kelk SBV40MInvicta East Kent17:56.217:42.27.9 
718:31.1Tim Sutton SBV40MInvicta East Kent18:31.117:59.037.0 
818:44.8Adrian Dawson PBV40MInvicta East Kent18:44.818:44.841.0 
919:24.7Liz Weeks PBSENWInvicta East Kent19:24.719:24.75.5 
1020:56.4Steve King SBV45MThanet RR20:56.418:54.330.3 
1121:04.3Barry Hopkins SBSENMInvicta East Kent21:04.318:46.9618.6 
1221:13.7Vicky Talbot-Rosner SBV50WInvicta East Kent21:13.720:26.9119.9 
1321:13.8Wim van Vuuren SBV40MCanterbury21:13.818:46.897.4 
1421:14.3Claire Brown PBSENWInvicta East Kent21:14.321:14.354.0 
1521:46.8Beth Burnett PBU17WInvicta East Kent21:46.821:46.826.4 
1623:36.5Sue Cooper SBV50WInvicta East Kent23:36.522:06.530.8