Woking Evening Open External Results
Woking
4 Aug 10
800 1500 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.17   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.3235.8 
22:03.94   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-4.3 
32:05.19   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.630.9 
42:05.27   Wesley Tilbury PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.272:02.4912.0 
52:05.29   Antonio Loqvercio SENMUnknown    
62:07.17   Rob Myring PBSENMGuildford & Godalming2:07.172:07.1717.7 
72:08.47   Andy Eakins PBSENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming2:08.472:05.19.5 
82:08.89   James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.7 
92:14.19   Nicholas Cockle  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.62:12.636.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.96   Daniel Wallis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:07.261:51.89-4.5 
22:13.82   Noel Hall  V45MHillingdon/Veterans2:13.292:10.631.1 
32:13.83   Gregory Baynham PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.8115.1 
42:15.20   Jack Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:15.202:07.48.7 
52:15.24   Harvey Stainthorpe  U15MCroydon2:15.22:03.3032.6 
62:17.26   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.262:01.03-4.1 
72:20.79   Steven Payne PBU15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.676.6 
82:25.49   Harry Ramsey SBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:25.492:20.736.0 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.92   Christian Beale  U15MWoking2:21.11:59.816.8 
22:22.10   Charlie Wyllie PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley2:22.101:54.32-1.4 
32:22.53   Andrew Lomax PBU13MWoking2:22.532:22.5336.0 
42:30.19   Giles Robinson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.12:26.9035.7 
52:33.18   Ben Charnock  U13MSutton & District2:24.662:12.4631.0 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.18   Matt Jackman  U15MWalton2:26.482:17.036.0 
22:32.89   Josh Lee SENMWSEH    
32:37.98   Niall Anderson SENMWSEH    
42:40.07   Ross Maxwell SBU13MCamberley2:40.072:07.322.1 
52:40.52   Adam Lomax PBU13MWoking2:40.522:40.5236.0 
62:40.94   Connor Beale PBU13MWoking2:40.942:40.9436.0 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.87   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
22:23.30   Amy Rochford  U17WWinchester2:18.872:18.736.0 
32:24.83   Rebecca Pritchard  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.52:18.036.0 
42:25.34   Christina Hall  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.2127.7 
52:30.11   Georgina Crossman PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.4334.7 
62:31.25   Kaitlin Howard  U15WWoking2:27.132:24.1936.0 
72:31.27   Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5713.5 
82:41.47   Hayley Wallis  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.836.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.83   Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester2:27.832:21.035.9 
22:30.63   Rachel Stacy PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2:30.632:30.6322.8 
32:33.89   Ella Widdop-Gray  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:31.22:31.236.0 
42:36.08   Isobel Irwin  U15WDorking & Mole Valley2:29.12:27.7836.0 
52:38.63   Bea Austin  U15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:32.32:23.5634.5 
62:51.78   Hazel Ferguson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.782:51.7836.0 
72:59.45   Holly Campbell PBU13WCamberley2:59.452:59.4536.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.67   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley4:01.853:53.88-3.6 
24:25.53   Adam Wimbledon  U17MBracknell AC4:21.474:21.4736.0 
34:27.84   Merhawi Yemane  U15MHerne Hill4:27.74:21.824.4 
44:41.07   Ben Egan SBU23MGuildford & Godalming4:41.074:35.7636.0 
54:42.21   Daniel Coe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.214:42.2136.0 
64:42.32   Matthew Calder PBU20MWoking4:42.324:42.3223.1 
74:59.19   George Popplewell SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:54.04:52.336.0 
85:02.85   Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill4:56.94:15.6115.5 
95:14.51   Matt Ferguson PBU13MReigate Priory5:14.515:14.5122.5 
105:22.60   Rob Paige SENMWSEH    
115:33.92   Max Ferrari  U13MHerne Hill5:23.34:48.736.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.56   Charlotte Chalwin PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.44:54.302.7 
25:05.50   Georgina Bradford  U13WTeam Kennet5:05.084:54.810.5 
35:17.31   Lucy Rochford  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:07.234:54.9512.7 
45:22.49   Megan Brooke PBU15WWoking5:22.494:57.928.4 
55:34.35   Eloise Milbourn  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.9211.3 
65:48.36   Evie Higton SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:48.364:57.6211.3 
75:54.59   Imogen Morris SENWDMV    
85:54.74   Hannah Morris  U13WDorking & Mole Valley5:35.45:07.649.8 
95:55.77   Lauren Miller PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.775:29.77.9 
105:56.12   Kirstin Sutherland SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:56.125:30.7833.7 
 
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.78   Jaran Finn PBV35MCroydon4:49.784:49.785.6