Woking Young Athletes' Open External Results
Woking
5 Sep 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.12   Andrew Lomax  U13MWoking2:22.532:22.5336.0 
22:24.66   Ben Charnock PBU13MSutton & District2:24.662:12.4632.5 
32:24.67   Jamie Brown  U13MReigate Priory2:21.501:58.420.9 
42:29.41   Jack Ladhams  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.5611.6 
52:30.23   Matthew Comer PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.41:59.4316.4 
62:36.37   Tom Dunn PBU13MSurrey Schs2:36.372:36.3736.0 
72:36.97   Jake Raby  U13MCamberley2:32.12:29.636.0 
82:48.11   Michael Chapman  U13MWoking2:37.62:21.436.0 
92:49.40   Connor Beale  U13MWoking2:40.942:40.9436.0 
102:50.96   Samuel Critchley PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.962:31.432.8 
112:51.31   Ethan Forster  U13MCamberley2:45.302:17.16.0 
122:53.41   Harry Critchley  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.402:39.329.4 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81   Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-2.3 
22:14.18   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
32:15.05   Richard Fernando  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.8726.7 
42:21.62   Christian Beale  U15MWoking2:21.11:59.818.3 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.54   Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-2.3 
22:17.97   Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge2:13.412:07.9336.0 
32:18.40   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
42:26.97   Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.62:05.5419.6 
52:29.50   Mark Flitcroft PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.502:19.3435.5 
62:31.27   Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:19.152:11.8035.0 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.51   Luca Chiossone  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.11:54.53-0.4 
22:22.20   Richard Fernando  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.8726.7 
32:23.77   Christian Beale  U15MWoking2:21.11:59.818.3 
42:27.23   Steven Payne  U15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.676.3 
52:29.79   Kieran Ruffle  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.002:21.64.7 
62:38.05   Peter Marlow U15MBrack    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.27   Richard Morris  U17MSouth London2:10.732:10.7336.0 
22:20.31   Gari Brown  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.012:07.3536.0 
32:24.55   Kyle Treherne  U17MWalton2:16.82:11.163.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.29   Hugh Baker SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.952.7 
22:05.86   Jonathan Bradford  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine2:01.52:01.5-0.8 
32:19.49   Matthew Calder PBU20MWoking2:19.492:11.424.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.77   Elle Butcher  U13WKingston & Poly2:27.62:22.036.0 
22:34.77   Hannah McClay  U13WBracknell AC2:27.12:14.1917.3 
32:35.40   Lianne Lafreniere  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:25.642:17.713.9 
42:42.29   Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:17.7121.1 
52:45.30   Lucy Brett  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:36.782:26.0015.3 
62:50.83   Katrina Heard  U13WCamberley2:46.912:39.636.0 
72:55.34   Hazel Ferguson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.782:51.7836.0 
82:56.64   Emily Hornung PBU13WDorking & Mole Valley2:56.642:37.9335.7 
92:58.22   Rebecca Loomes  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:52.722:42.530.9 
103:04.03   Georgina Hennah  U13WCamberley2:59.62:58.7136.0 
113:09.26   Kayleigh Freeman PBU13WSutton & District3:09.263:09.2636.0 
123:13.99   Mia Alamo U13WColl    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
22:26.83   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.936.0 
32:30.44   Alice Chandler SBU15WReigate Priory2:30.442:15.2515.4 
42:31.21   Georgina Crossman  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.4335.8 
52:37.08   Kaitlin Howard  U15WWoking2:27.132:24.1936.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
22:35.0   Kaitlin Howard  U15WWoking2:27.132:24.1936.0 
32:35.6   Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory2:30.442:15.2515.4 
42:43.2   Lois Davis  U15WDorking & Mole Valley2:34.52:34.536.0 
52:59.9   Caitlin Critchley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.822:30.9529.3 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.14   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.936.0 
22:38.69   Georgina Crossman  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.4335.8 
32:39.65   Gemma Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.62:28.032.8 
42:40.44   Sophie Sutherland U15WWSEH    
52:40.48   Eleanor Palmer  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:33.32:25.736.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.67   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:14.912.6 
22:35.27   Grace McDonagh  U17WSutton & District2:30.02:29.936.0 
32:50.08   Ami Nash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.42:36.736.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.50   Rian McCawley SBU13MCamberley4:53.504:04.79-0.1 
24:56.86   Charlie Wyllie  U13MDorking & Mole Valley4:53.73:57.77-2.5 
34:59.08   Henry McCann PBU13MReigate Priory4:59.084:27.6328.1 
45:04.56   Ethan Bevis  U13MCity of Portsmouth4:49.854:33.5628.8 
55:06.69   Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill4:56.94:15.6117.0 
65:09.33   Joshua Bartholomew PBU13MSutton & District/Sutton Runners5:09.334:27.3324.2 
75:16.73   Daniel Johnson  U13MWoking5:13.25:07.436.0 
85:17.99   Matt Ferguson  U13MReigate Priory5:14.515:14.5123.7 
95:25.72   Max Ferrari  U13MHerne Hill5:23.34:48.736.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.14   Merhawi Yemane  U15MHerne Hill4:27.74:21.825.9 
24:32.84   Daniel Wallis  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52-3.1 
34:34.79   Rory Bevis  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:24.904:17.811.5 
34:34.79   Alistair Olrog PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.335.7 
54:41.50   Jack Wyllie  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.5510.2 
64:48.29   Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley4:41.03:59.92-2.7 
74:49.89   Oliver May  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:47.74:24.2735.8 
84:51.10   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81-3.7 
94:52.10   Ben Foreman  U15MSouth London4:44.824:08.3724.9 
105:05.69   Harry Baker U15MDMV    
105:05.69   Oliver White U15MPorts    
125:11.86   Cormac Scully-King  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.04:35.236.0 
135:56.46   Ashraf Ould-Dada  U15MWoking5:30.74:20.920.8 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.65   Tom Bennett  U17MAndover4:07.644:01.6434.9 
24:22.26   Hugo Fleming PBU17MWalton4:22.263:58.98-3.6 
34:29.32   Matthew Rees  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming4:23.814:14.428.5 
44:33.46   Henry Teague-Smith  U17MWorthing4:29.504:14.54.8 
54:49.38   Alex Penfold  U17MSutton & District4:18.74:11.66-0.4 
65:23.38   John Tayleur  U17MHerne Hill5:09.364:05.273.1 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.98   Molly Pocock  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.314:39.535.5 
25:32.23   Tara Bage  U13WWorthing5:28.724:33.712.7 
35:42.60   Kathryn Ditton  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.934:58.857.5 
45:55.66   Georgia Holden  U13WSouth London5:46.035:05.0027.9 
55:58.33   Evie Higton  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:48.364:57.6212.8 
66:04.30   Lauren Miller  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.775:29.78.1 
76:05.67   Kirstin Sutherland  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:56.125:30.7835.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.30   Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.372.3 
25:01.50   Charlotte Chalwin  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.44:54.303.5 
35:21.91   Darcy Grant  U15WReigate Priory5:10.455:10.4536.0 
45:26.05   Eleanor Harrison  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:17.55:11.63.1 
55:26.75   Sophie Lloyd  U15WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:15.25:00.84.6 
65:32.25   Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill5:07.15:05.136.0 
75:35.40   Megan Brooke  U15WWoking5:22.494:57.929.9 
85:40.14   Abbie Schmid  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.25:15.0736.0 
95:40.72   Natasha Carr  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.95:15.936.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.28   Poppy Disley-May  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.2033.3 
25:01.10   Calypso Finch SBU17WReigate Priory5:01.104:41.5936.0 
35:09.21   Laura Gent  U17WReigate Priory4:58.064:34.971.3