NACYP Championships External Results
Aberdare
26 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.5M. O’neil U11MBerkshire    
22:43.2Iwan James PBU11MAberdare Valley2:42.92:12.3233.6 
33:03.3Jack Haines  U11MNewport3:01.912:57.154.0 
43:26.8Kieran Taylor U11MDur    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Alex Price PBU13MAberdare Valley2:25.32:00.00-0.9 
22:31.5Carwyn Penny  U13MNewport2:24.82:21.349.0 
32:42.9Jack Robinson  U13MSunderland2:38.952:32.640.1 
42:50.5Zack Abu U13MCard    
52:57.5Sultan Istaka U13MGuest    
63:08.4Jayden Mitchell Brown U13MLond    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Nathan Waters PBU15MChester-le-Street2:29.82:08.941.6 
22:42.0Rhodri Davies PBU15MAberdare Valley2:42.02:17.146.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.3246.1 
22:08.6Tomos Adler PBU17MAberdare Valley2:08.62:08.654.0 
32:09.2Joshua Griffiths PBU17MCarmarthen2:09.22:09.2-6.0 
42:23.1Adrian Bailes  U17MBirtley2:15.91:52.94-2.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7Gerwyn Slinger  U20MCarmarthen1:58.581:57.353.7 
22:36.1Daniel Fletcher PBU20MBirtley2:36.12:36.154.0 
32:45.8Ben Jackson U20MLond    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.6Sioned Glynn PBU11WCarmarthen2:51.62:27.3933.5 
22:53.1Holli Jehu  U11WAberdare Valley2:51.02:21.1018.8 
32:55.2Charlie Gill U11WDur    
42:55.5Lisa Scarfi PBU11WNewport2:55.52:38.2934.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Siannah Rayment  U13WBracknell AC2:31.62:24.837.7 
22:41.8Livia Scott PBU13WDurham Schs2:41.82:41.854.0 
32:49.3Gwenno Evans  U13WCarmarthen2:39.042:38.1854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.3Sophie Forster  U15WBirtley2:23.42:17.7440.2 
22:32.7Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.154.0 
32:49.3Lucy Jones  U15WAmman Valley/Carmarthen2:42.52:29.3552.2 
43:12.4Bronwyn Satterly  U15WNewport2:57.62:45.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Sophie Taylor  U17WDurham Schs2:26.32:26.353.3 
22:59.3Elin Thomas  U17WCarmarthen2:51.012:51.0154.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.1Jordan Richards PBU13MCarmarthen4:50.804:50.8054.0 
25:12.0Alex Clayton PBU13MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:12.04:42.36.9 
35:38.5Alkassim Mahyoub U13MCard    
45:52.6Kieran Watson PBU13MSunderland5:52.65:52.652.1 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.0Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.6015.8 
24:55.1Abdul Boulachee U15MCard    
34:57.7Dominic Hill  U15MSunderland4:44.54:44.554.0 
45:32.3Owain Sprackling-Jones U15MCymru    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.9746.1 
25:10.2David Harris  U17MChester-le-Street5:08.54:45.919.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.8Nathan Ditton  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.274:12.2520.9 
25:30.8Chris Sykes U20MDur    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.0Hope Goddard PBU13WBracknell AC4:50.04:36.927.1 
25:13.5Danielle Coulson PBU13WBirtley5:13.55:13.519.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.7Lydia Turner  U15WBirtley4:50.54:23.585.5 
25:05.0Laura Hindley PBU15WSlough Junior5:05.05:05.052.6 
35:48.9Ellie Wallis  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.295:07.4043.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.5Rebecca Stobbart U17WDur    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.7Chelsea Gill  U15WSunderland5:22.75:22.752.5 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:56.6Daniel Fletcher  U20MBirtley10:54.110:54.154.0