Inter County Schools Match External Results
Gateshead
19 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.5Michael Wilson  U15MSunderland2:01.021:48.27-4.9 
22:09.1Charles Pasco  U15MNew Marske2:05.11:56.325.3 
32:11.2Liam Watson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.82:01.720.3 
42:14.2Sam Nicholson  U15MBarrow & Furness2:07.51:53.722.1 
52:15.7Jonathan Birchall  U15MGateshead2:08.992:08.9953.6 
62:18.0Dominic Hill  U15MSunderland2:08.542:08.5454.0 
72:20.7Christopher Sweeney  U15MAlnwick2:15.22:14.3354.0 
82:25.2Greg Howland  U15MSeaton2:13.42:05.453.6 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3Matthew Salkeld  U15MBorder2:13.72:02.012.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9Andrew Roen  U17MGateshead1:58.71:53.185.5 
22:02.0Liam Ayton  U17MDurham1:57.91:55.9232.5 
32:02.8Simeon Greenwood  U17MGateshead2:01.51:54.9710.2 
42:04.6Luke Ingham  U17MKendal1:57.981:57.832.0 
52:05.1Robbie Ingham PBU17MKendal2:05.11:58.118.0 
62:06.7Brad Spiteri  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:05.82:05.854.0 
72:07.8Nathan Parkin  U17MLoftus & Whitby2:02.82:02.840.9 
82:09.4Scott Thornton  U17MShildon2:03.12:03.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6Thomas Marper  U20MGateshead1:56.181:55.96-0.4 
22:08.9Thomas West  U20MDarlington H2:01.11:56.0137.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1Chloe Loredo  U15WNew Marske2:15.32:13.0841.6 
22:20.7Megan Bates  U15WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:15.422:13.3124.6 
32:20.9Amy Etherington  U15WShildon2:19.12:16.97.7 
42:23.3Emma Wortley  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:20.902:15.8015.1 
52:25.0Alix Waites  U15WSunderland2:22.02:21.5154.0 
62:33.3Robyn Flockhart PBU15WNorthumberland Schs2:33.32:33.353.9 
72:34.1Sophie Seddon  U15WBarrow & Furness2:27.92:21.6943.5 
82:41.8Megan Nelson  U15WGateshead2:34.802:31.553.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2Chloe Price  U17WDurham2:18.22:12.45.6 
22:24.1Lauren Cuggy  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.92:18.954.0 
32:26.7Nicole Burlinson  U17WDarlington H2:21.942:07.9732.4 
42:27.2Helen Warburton  U17WGosforth2:24.92:20.294.1 
52:28.5Ailsa McGregor  U17WMorpeth2:26.42:24.08.4 
62:29.2Charlotte Kennedy PBU17WCarlisle Aspatria2:27.22:17.253.5 
72:30.2Olivia Miller  U17WBarrow & Furness2:22.252:22.2554.0 
82:30.9Emily Fields  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.152:18.7638.6 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.2Benedict Spencer PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:27.54:27.554.0 
24:28.8James Knox PBU15MHelm Hill/Kendal4:26.684:08.8246.2 
34:31.8Chris Peverley  U15MChester-le-Street4:31.44:28.643.5 
44:32.8Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead4:26.524:02.811.0 
54:37.5E Newby  U15MCumbria Schs4:35.34:35.354.0 
64:38.8Luke Clark  U15MSouth Shields4:30.54:02.524.5 
74:41.2Connor Weightman  U15MAlnwick4:34.04:34.054.0 
84:43.8Brian Morris  U15MCleveland Schs4:43.64:43.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.2Cameron Boyek  U17MShildon/Central3:54.763:39.152.3 
24:13.8Lewis Hogg  U17MGateshead4:07.294:07.2942.0 
34:13.8George Lowry  U17MJarrow & Hebburn4:06.13:59.79-3.9 
44:26.0Bradley Wright PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:24.204:24.2054.0 
54:47.2Connor Scott  U17MNorthumberland Schs4:34.24:34.253.7 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.3Robbie Costello  U17MGateshead4:11.74:03.736.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.4Nathan Reed  U20MSunderland4:01.43:55.6-1.1 
24:22.2Luke Buswell  U20MGosforth4:11.44:11.445.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.7Abbie Hetherington  U15WCarlisle Aspatria4:34.794:22.586.7 
25:01.3Sophie Forster  U15WBirtley4:52.664:51.3240.7 
35:02.7Anna Fawcett  U15WChester-le-Street5:00.134:52.136.9 
45:20.8B Stewart PBU17WCumbria Schs5:20.85:20.854.0 
55:24.1Hannah Kitchener  U15WNew Marske5:03.495:02.845.6 
65:28.9A Eastham U15WN'humb Sc    
75:31.1S Parkin U15WCleve Sch    
86:04.1F Price U15WN'humb Sc    
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.3Lydia Turner  U15WBirtley4:50.54:23.584.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9Gemma Wallett PBU17WNorth Shields Poly5:03.95:03.95.9 
25:13.0Hayley Bradley  U17WDurham Schs5:11.35:11.354.0 
35:16.3Kyah Hall  U17WNew Marske/Cleveland Schs5:10.85:10.813.0 
45:21.9Steph Bruce  U17WGateshead4:59.24:52.1854.0 
55:58.3D Burdon U17WCleve Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.4Jessica Caldwell PBU20WMorpeth6:00.46:00.454.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.4Mark Shaw  U17MNew Marske8:37.728:21.78-0.3 
29:11.7Shaun Barras  U17MJarrow & Hebburn9:01.749:01.7435.8 
310:29.0Nathan Thompson  U17MCumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton9:33.49:33.451.3 
410:37.5Billy McGrath  U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:00.010:00.051.1 
510:43.1C Laidlow U17MN'humb Sc    
610:45.6Matthew Coulthard  U17MShildon9:58.79:40.0343.8 
711:30.7M Hail U17MN'humb Sc    
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.9Samuel Hearn  U20MGateshead9:17.069:17.0644.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.9Rebecca Oram  U17WGateshead/Blaydon & Elswick10:50.810:50.841.0 
211:40.1Hannah Rank  U17WMorpeth11:05.9711:01.795.8 
312:08.2Jessica Wilkinson  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:58.6811:35.939.6 
412:29.7Elizabeth Wood  U17WShildon11:40.511:40.515.5 
512:52.0M Parkin U17WDur Sch