Somerset Schools Championships External Results
Yeovil
12 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.73Matthew Cole PBU15MYeovil/Wells City2:02.731:54.970.7 
22:16.89Oliver Livingstone PBU15MTaunton2:16.892:02.7243.9 
32:17.39Carlo Mole PBU15MMillfield Sch2:17.392:17.3954.0 
42:21.30Richard Baines PBU15MSomerset Schs2:21.302:21.3054.0 
52:21.35David Middleton SBU15MTaunton2:21.352:19.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.05Sam Bedford  U17MWells City/Millfield Sch1:57.71:51.818.4 
22:07.15Fred Whitaker  U17MSomerset Schs2:06.232:04.6853.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.70Kurtis Gibson  U20MMendip1:53.81:53.77-3.6 
22:02.20Charlie Lovell PBU20MMillfield Sch2:02.202:02.2054.0 
32:03.73Tom Drysdale PBU20MKing's College Taunton2:03.732:03.7354.0 
42:05.88Josh Wray PBU20MSomerset Schs2:05.882:05.8854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.52Penny Guess PBU15WSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:28.522:28.526.5 
22:29.61Katy Rushmer PBU15WMillfield Sch2:28.62:28.654.0 
32:30.32Amy Cavender PBU15WWells City/Somerset Schs2:30.322:27.8754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.36Emily Fitzhugh  U17WYate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:17.72:15.554.0 
22:24.08Isla Ness  U17WTaunton2:22.52:20.1554.0 
32:29.48Jo Callendar-Wood  U17WMendip2:25.942:25.9453.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.02Catherine Blew PBU20WTaunton2:11.022:11.0235.2 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.5Matthew Dickinson  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:22.94:04.297.8 
24:36.4Joe Walton  U15MTaunton4:28.33:59.65-1.3 
34:40.3Ben Hawkins PBU15MTaunton4:33.94:05.250.0 
44:41.5Oliver Fox PBU15MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4:32.03:51.98-1.9 
54:44.6George Lavallin  U15MMendip/Millfield Sch4:43.64:41.644.8 
64:48.5Stephen Willetts PBU15MSomerset Schs4:48.54:48.554.0 
74:51.2Liam Clarke PBU15MSomerset Schs4:51.24:51.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.5Jamie Coles PBU17MTaunton4:33.04:07.0033.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.4Emily Smith  U15WYeovil/Wells City4:43.314:34.391.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.2Laura Biddiscombe PBU17WMendip/Somerset Schs4:58.24:58.254.0 
25:10.2Harriet Rogers  U17WTaunton5:06.04:57.538.1 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.1Rowan Preece PBU17MTaunton9:25.08:43.8515.2 
29:53.4Kieran Young  U17MBristol & West/Mendip9:42.309:16.2018.4 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.3Nathan Young  U20MBristol & West/Mendip9:11.48:41.16.9 
29:31.1Tom Lawson PBU20MTavistock/Somerset Schs9:31.19:31.151.2 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.3Lizzie Hart PBU20WYeovil/Wells City10:41.010:41.054.0