Tim Wealthall Mile/5K Open External Results
Nottingham
5 Aug 10
Mile 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:31.8Daniel Jane PBU11MStilton6:31.86:31.854.0 
27:07.8Mille Howe U11WNotts    
37:09.4Anna Heaton U20WHP    
47:11.2Carol Ann Sharratt PBV50WHatton Darts RC7:11.27:11.221.7 
57:32.2William Scott SBV60MHolme Pierrepont7:32.26:42.529.0 
67:38.7Victoria Collins SENWHP    
77:54.6Nicola Donovan PBSENWHolme Pierrepont7:54.67:54.625.1 
88:23.1Douglas Spalding SBV70MIlkeston8:23.17:52.740.9 
98:35.5Christine Oldfield SBV65WHolme Pierrepont8:35.58:3228.4 
108:54.5Collete Thompson U11WNotts    
1111:30.7Betty Stafford Keal U11WUnatt    
Mile 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:27.7Gary Mountford V45MUnatt    
26:29.3Richard Rudd PBV45MNotts6:29.36:29.323.6 
36:32.9Cory Wilson V40MUnatt    
46:45.3Wendy Kane PBV40WNotts6:45.36:45.320.4 
57:08.4Helen Heatcote U13WNotts    
67:25.4Chibeka Kasonde PBV35WSouthwell7:25.47:25.450.3 
Mile 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:06.5Ken Allen SBV60MNotts6:06.56:05.328.1 
26:09.9Georgia Clarke SBU13WNotts6:09.95:34.230.7 
36:16.5Joss Moffatt U11M4life Tri    
46:17.8Christine Heaton SBV45WHolme Pierrepont6:17.86:01.49.7 
56:23.6Grace Foster SBU17WNotts6:23.66:09.554.0 
66:27.1Ruby Foster SBU13WNotts6:27.16:14.247.7 
76:36.3Finn Moffatt SBU11MRushcliffe6:36.34:52.79.3 
88:32.3Georgie Moffatt U11WUnatt    
Mile 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.4Benjamin Hewitt PBU15MDerby5:26.45:26.454.0 
25:38.1Joe Gardner PBV45MNotts5:38.15:38.110.1 
35:42.6Heather Langham SBSENWNotts5:42.65:40.889.5 
45:46.9Marcus Skidmore PBU15MNotts5:46.95:46.954.0 
55:47.3Emily Wass PBU15WChesterfield5:47.35:47.344.0 
65:49.3Catherine Charlton SENWRSB    
75:50.0Jasmin Southam PBU15WStilton5:50.05:50.036.5 
85:50.4Ian Hewitt SENMUnatt    
95:50.7Charlotte Peach PBU15WNewark AC5:50.75:50.735.5 
105:52.0Sam Pitts PBU15MNotts5:52.05:52.054.0 
115:54.6Chris Jones PBV45MRedhill RR5:54.65:54.646.7 
125:58.1Susie Ardron SBV50WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters5:58.15:54.953.1 
136:06.4Robert Sharratt SBV50MBurton6:06.45:59.914.1 
146:08.5Julia Murati SENWNotts    
156:08.7Clive Trusson SBV45MNotts6:08.75:59.932.4 
Mile 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.8Matthew Keyworth SENMHP    
25:13.7Georgia Ball PBU20WLincoln Wellington5:13.75:13.77.5 
35:13.8Nigel Watkin PBV50MEastern Masters5:13.85:13.815.5 
45:14.5Jonathan Hughes PBV55MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters5:14.55:14.549.0 
55:15.2David Lay V45MUnatt    
65:17.1Corey Plewinski SBU15MNotts5:17.15:13.138.2 
75:17.5Stephen Sawyer PBV45MNotts5:17.55:17.554.0 
85:19.5Luke Jane SBU13MStilton5:19.54:47.129.5 
95:23.3John Harrison PBV45MMansfield5:23.35:23.312.2 
105:24.2Peter Mumford PBU13MNotts5:24.24:37.18.3 
115:24.6Emma Tonner  U15WLincoln Wellington5:12.95:12.954.0 
125:33.0Jenny Reed PBU23WNotts5:33.05:33.011.7 
135:37.9Jane Pidgeon SBV45WNotts/Midland Masters/Swansea5:37.95:17.28.6 
145:39.9Hannah Robinson SBU17WNotts5:39.95:27.72.4 
155:40.5Benjamin Abbott PBU17MNotts5:40.55:20.24.5 
165:44.3Siobhan Harrison SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:44.35:22.815.7 
175:45.7Robert Trusson SBU15MNotts5:45.75:29.335.5 
185:58.3Catherine Thomas SENWLinc W    
Mile 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.3Colin Palmer SBV40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army/Nottingham Uni4:40.34:23.38.4 
24:46.0Haran Dunderdale PBU15MLincoln Wellington4:46.04:04.270.0 
34:50.0Chris Smith SBSENMNotts4:50.04:30.10.1 
44:50.3Paul Samways PBU23MLincoln Wellington4:50.34:50.39.7 
54:50.6James Davies PBSENMKingston & Poly4:50.64:50.654.0 
64:51.9Chris Southam PBV45MStilton4:51.94:51.92.2 
74:58.7Rhianna Parker-Simpson PBSENWHalesowen/Southampton4:58.74:58.744.5 
84:59.3Frances Briscoe PBSENWCoventry4:59.34:59.336.0 
94:59.3Robert Fox PBV50MLong Eaton4:59.34:59.39.4 
105:02.3David Oxland SBV55MNotts/Midland Masters5:02.34:59.56.4 
115:07.1Daniel Barrie PBU17MNewark AC5:07.15:07.129.2 
125:09.2Harry Foster PBU17MNotts5:09.24:32.41.6 
135:14.5Lucy Ferguson PBSENWBristol & West5:14.55:14.554.0 
Mile 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3Ian Kimpton PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni4:21.34:21.3-2.3 
24:22.6Joshua Moody PBU20MNotts4:22.64:22.6-2.7 
34:24.3Chris Lamb PBSENMRugby & Northampton4:24.34:24.3-0.7 
44:25.6Christopher McGurk  U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:15.954:15.95-1.0 
54:26.8Blayne Pick PBU20MNotts4:26.84:25.642.4 
64:27.1Paul Thompson PBU20MNotts4:27.14:27.14.1 
74:28.8Simon Burton SBSENMNotts4:28.84:13.6548.3 
84:29.4Stephen Long SBSENMNotts4:29.44:28.8-0.6 
94:31.0Jordan Ali PBU20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich4:31.04:31.024.3 
104:31.2Mark Thompson PBU17MNotts4:31.24:30.216.4 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:26.4Bruce Raeside  SENMNotts/Cambuslang13:53.9313:53.93-3.1 
214:36.3Tom Doe  SENMLincoln Wellington/Derby14:27.8914:13.9310.9 
315:23.2Robert Keal SBV35MNotts15:23.215:04.810.8 
416:09.6Jarratt Perkins  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni15:37.3715:21.710.0 
516:25.6Richard Brown PBSENMCharnwood16:25.616:25.611.7 
616:56.5Michael Griffiths PBSENMCharnwood16:56.516:56.541.1 
717:50.1Baha Guebreab SENMUnatt    
817:57.2Paul Warren SENMUnatt    
918:03.5Abdullah Nur PBU20MNotts18:03.518:03.538.0 
1018:04.5Abbey van Dijk PBU23WDerby18:04.518:04.52.7 
1118:38.9Lauren Bradshaw PBSENWNotts18:38.918:38.936.9 
1220:42.6Chris Jones PBV45MRedhill RR20:42.620:42.646.7 
1321:22.2Charlotte Saunders PBU20WNotts21:22.221:22.238.9 
1421:24.1Ian Riley SENMUnatt    
1521:54.0Robert Sharratt PBV50MBurton21:54.021:54.014.1 
1623:59.6Carol Ann Sharratt PBV50WHatton Darts RC23:59.623:59.621.7 
1726:28.1colin goodwin PBV50MKimberley26:28.126:28.154.0