Tonbridge Open External Results
Tonbridge
3 Aug 10
1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.04Josh Guilmant  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:02.433:56.9010.9 
24:06.39Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.93:58.9-2.5 
34:06.50Rich Airey  SENMBrighton & Hove4:04.53:58.8112.2 
44:08.71James Taylor  U20MTonbridge4:04.214:04.21-1.4 
54:09.06Samuel Wade SBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:09.064:08.42.0 
64:10.30Dave McKinlay  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:07.943:59.8418.1 
74:11.03Steven Baldock PBV40MHastings AC4:11.034:11.032.2 
84:11.50Donald Carter SBU23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:11.503:50.495.1 
94:18.51Darrell Smith SBV40MTonbridge4:18.513:50.010.0 
104:18.77Tom Cox  U20MTonbridge4:11.353:53.534.8 
114:19.87David Reader  V35MCambridge H4:14.313:53.582.3 
124:21.97Alexander Hookway PBU20MTonbridge4:21.974:10.744.2 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.10Luke Morgan U15MUnatt    
25:34.49Lucy Roud PBU15WTonbridge5:34.495:34.4954.0 
35:38.66Katie Humphrey SBU15WTonbridge5:38.665:31.954.0 
45:41.49AN Other         
55:42.79Molly Dawson PBU13WInvicta East Kent5:42.795:42.7954.0 
65:49.74Rob Johnson PBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni5:47.195:47.1917.8 
75:51.40Fran Taylor-Lowen PBU15WSevenoaks5:51.405:51.4054.0 
85:53.61Suzi Wiltshire  SENWDartford H5:47.375:42.228.4 
95:54.26Stephanie Wood  V40WDartford H5:44.585:44.5813.2 
106:32.51Henry Olabi-Royall PBU13MTonbridge6:32.516:32.5154.0 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.20David Langridge PBV35MTunbridge Wells/MedwayTri5:07.205:07.2023.1 
25:15.13Anna Weston  U13WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:09.724:48.145.6 
35:21.15George Harris PBV35MTunbridge Wells5:21.155:21.158.6 
45:23.19Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent5:12.414:16.50-0.5 
55:26.23Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:26.235:13.2514.3 
65:29.01Luke Gunter SBU13MTonbridge5:29.015:06.636.3 
75:34.99Rachael Stewart  V35WMedway & Maidstone5:33.085:29.817.2 
85:39.12Beth Burnett SBU17WInvicta East Kent5:39.125:27.1626.4 
95:44.36Michael Russell PBV40MTunbridge Wells5:44.365:44.369.4 
105:56.87Harry Bater PBU13MOxted5:56.875:56.8754.0 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
54:30.52Dominic Nolan PBU17MReigate Priory4:30.523:44.72-5.2 
14:54.96Terry Everest PBSENMTunbridge Wells4:54.964:54.967.0 
24:57.86Jamie Brown  U13MReigate Priory4:54.34:12.804.9 
35:00.32Tim Faes  U15MTonbridge4:48.93:59.339.6 
45:03.84Robert Peers SBV45MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Sevenoaks5:03.844:51.422.0 
55:04.79Catherine Symons  U20WTonbridge4:58.234:53.3733.6 
65:05.57Toby Ralph  U13MTonbridge5:05.33:57.18-1.1 
75:05.80Peter Laing  U15MTonbridge5:01.34:37.918.6 
85:15.54Alex James  U17MOxted5:07.544:58.0851.3 
95:26.40James Green U13MUnatt    
1500 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.66Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted4:21.664:11.7822.7 
24:22.49Jake Elliott PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:22.494:16.242.3 
34:28.49Sam Eglen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.254:06.58-4.1 
44:29.29Thomas Devlin  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:20.44:08.0725.3 
64:31.38Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:29.03:52.545.7 
74:32.49Paul Southall PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School4:32.494:32.4954.0 
84:33.92Caroline Hoyte SBV40WArena 804:33.924:32.172.3 
94:46.03Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge4:32.134:32.0251.0 
104:53.76Will Roud  U15MTonbridge4:48.104:29.8241.1 
114:55.46Dom Hull PBU17MOxted/Leamington Athletics Academy4:55.464:30.5511.5 
125:03.32Hugh Saunders  U17MOxted4:38.694:20.316.6 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28.77Lucy Reid PBU20WTonbridge10:28.779:26.00-0.7 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:45.26Nick Wood PBU20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni15:45.2615:11.800.6 
216:58.83Jake Rogers PBU17MInvicta East Kent16:58.8316:58.8346.1 
317:04.85Jack Keywood SBU17MTonbridge17:04.8516:19.594.7 
418:03.62Steve Keywood SBV45MTonbridge18:03.6215:42.36.4 
518:23.34Terry Everest PBSENMTunbridge Wells18:23.3418:23.347.0 
618:26.23Keith Dowson SBV45MSevenoaks18:26.2316:33.211.3 
718:43.82Gemma Sharp SBSENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8018:43.8218:10.4417.1 
820:01.36Andrew Ward V35MUnatt    
920:02.51John Denyer SBV60MSevenoaks20:02.5118:53.817.5 
1020:21.45George Harris PBV35MTunbridge Wells20:21.4520:21.458.6 
1120:27.51Steve Bowles V50MUnatt    
1221:01.14Michael Russell SBV40MTunbridge Wells21:01.1419:51.779.4 
1322:55.83Rob Johnson PBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni22:55.8322:55.8317.8 
1432:01.61Paul Williams PBU23MDartford H32:01.6132:01.6154.0