BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Watford
12 Jun 10
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Men 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.75   Mattias Claesson SBSENMSweden1:47.751:46.4336.0 
21:48.01   Richard Hill  SENMNotts1:47.991:45.1036.0 
31:48.10   Ed Aston PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.0221.2 
41:48.42   Vitalijus Koslovas PBSENMLithuania1:48.421:48.4236.0 
51:48.72   Ettiene Plaatjies  SENMSouth Africa1:47.671:47.6736.0 
61:48.90   David McCarthy  SENMLe Cheile/Ireland1:48.181:46.6232.2 
71:49.12   Sam Ellis SBSENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.961:45.6734.3 
81:50.10   Mukhtar Mohammed  U23MSheffield RC1:46.921:45.6713.0 
91:50.19   Abraham Chepkirwok SBU23MUganda1:50.191:49.4136.0 
Men 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.99   James Shane PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.7026.5 
21:48.43   Paul Bradshaw SBU23MBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.431:47.371.5 
31:48.65   Steven Fennell SBSENMTonbridge1:48.651:47.97-0.8 
41:48.92   Alan O'Brien  SENMCrusaders/Ireland1:48.471:48.4736.0 
51:49.14   Drew Graham PBSENMGosforth/Adams State Uni1:49.141:49.1434.9 
61:49.33   Kieran Flannery SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.954.5 
71:49.40   Jonathan Cook PBSENMAchilles/Cambridge Uni1:48.651:48.659.3 
81:49.90   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.391:48.366.5 
91:50.03   Matthew Fox  SENMAustralia1:48.491:48.4936.0 
101:51.11   Ricky Stevenson SBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:51.111:49.0935.7 
Men 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.46   Oliver Blake SBU23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-1.9 
21:49.68   Andreas Bube SBSENMDenmark1:49.681:46.405.6 
31:49.73   Ben Green SBSENMWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:49.611:47.4721.1 
41:49.89   Conor Healy PBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:49.891:49.8914.9 
51:49.93   Graeme Oudney SBSENMBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.931:47.7729.1 
61:50.32   Chris Smith SBU23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.20-0.3 
71:50.93   Mark Mitchell SBU23MForres/Edinburgh Uni/Birchfield H1:49.231:48.4210.8 
81:51.01   Joe Warne  SENMDoheny/Ireland1:50.321:49.727.5 
91:51.55   Joe Durrant  U23MCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:48.371:48.3723.1 
Men 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.05   Anthony Lieghio PBU23MTallaght/Ireland1:49.051:48.7419.6 
21:50.05   Nick McCormick SBSENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students1:50.051:48.25-1.4 
31:50.13   Ben Scarlett SBSENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:49.251:47.8836.0 
41:50.18   Danny Barkes PBSENMMansfield1:49.681:49.3036.0 
51:50.67   Gareth Wiltshire  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5420.5 
61:51.35   Steve Mitchell PBU23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC1:51.351:50.551.4 
71:51.36   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:50.211:50.21-1.7 
81:52.51   Jonathan Blackledge SBSENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni1:52.511:50.3636.0 
91:52.74   Neil Dougal SBSENMThames Valley/Motherwell1:52.741:47.2036.0 
101:53.35   Henrik Astfors PBSENMSweden1:53.351:53.3536.0 
Men 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.35   Oliver Heeks PBU23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3535.0 
21:50.28   Michael Salter SBU23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.06-1.7 
31:50.31   Johan Svensson PBU23MSweden1:50.311:47.1514.5 
41:50.52   Darren McBrearty SBU20MLetterkenny/Ireland1:50.521:47.877.0 
51:50.97   Steven Morrow SBSENMBallymena & Antrim/Border/Tulsa Uni1:50.001:50.0016.4 
61:51.33   Rasmus Terp PBU23MDenmark1:51.331:51.3336.0 
71:51.47   Christopher Harvey  U23MCannock & Stafford1:49.201:49.2020.4 
81:52.79   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen  U20MDenmark1:51.961:48.325.6 
Men 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.77   Rick Ward  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:50.751:48.0630.6 
21:50.90   Ben Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.636.0 
31:51.15   Rickard Gunnarsson SBU20MSweden1:51.151:49.1333.8 
41:51.74   Rory Graham-Watson SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.292.2 
51:52.13   Fergal Ellis PBU23MIreland1:52.131:52.1336.0 
61:52.76   Daire Bermingham  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland1:52.711:52.7120.6 
71:53.35   Nick Goolab PBU23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni1:53.351:53.35-6.0 
Men 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.8   Davey Platt PBU23MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:51.81:51.836.0 
21:52.6   Ian Munro SBSENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:51.451:48.1636.0 
31:53.1   Daniel Mooney  U23MLiverpool H/Letterkenny/Ireland1:53.001:49.870.9 
41:54.0   Marcus Hallback PBU20MSweden1:54.01:54.036.0 
51:54.0   Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:53.011:51.75-2.8 
61:54.6   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.761:51.14-4.3 
71:55.8   Gavin Lewis  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.341:52.353.9 
82:00.8   Victor Hedin  U20MSweden1:56.01:52.6736.0 
Men 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.2   Nick Lyster PBU23MCoventry1:53.21:53.236.0 
21:53.3   John Eliasson PBU23MSweden1:53.31:53.336.0 
31:53.8   James Phillips PBU23MAshford AC/Synergy/Loughborough Students1:53.81:53.836.0 
41:54.5   Klas Persson SBU20MSweden1:54.51:53.3036.0 
51:54.8   Mark McDonald SBU23MClonliffe/Ireland1:54.81:52.974.2 
61:55.2   Mark Booth PBU20MWycombe1:55.21:54.4-1.9 
71:55.4   Matthew Fayers  U17MHillingdon1:55.321:48.122.3 
81:59.1   Kojo Kyereme SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill1:59.11:52.90-0.6 
Men 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.50   Cathal Daly PBU20MSli Cualann/Ireland1:55.501:55.5036.0 
21:56.00   Hugo Fleming PBU17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-2.6 
31:56.45   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen  U20MDenmark1:51.961:48.325.6 
41:57.96   Matthew Emery PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.8313.2 
51:58.16   Søren Dam Henriksen PBSENMDenmark1:58.161:58.1636.0 
61:58.31   Russell Bentley  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:53.831:51.0-3.6 
71:58.55   Gavin Barclay SBU20MHillingdon1:58.551:58.3236.0 
81:58.80   Joe Gaynor PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:58.801:58.806.9 
91:59.25   Ronan Kearns SBSENMCrusaders/Ireland1:59.251:57.6522.8 
Women 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.25   Emma Jackson  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:00.461:59.3710.4 
22:02.50   Anna Balakshina PBSENWRussia2:02.502:02.5036.0 
32:02.59   Stephanie Twell PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:02.592:02.58-2.8 
42:02.71   Vicky Griffiths  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.672:00.4926.4 
52:03.03   Celia Taylor  SENWCoventry2:01.162:01.1636.0 
62:03.47   Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.083.0 
72:04.05   Claire Gibson SBSENWKilbarchan/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.052:01.3430.8 
82:04.28   Danielle Christmas PBSENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.542:02.5436.0 
Women 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.97   Stacey Smith SBU23WGateshead/Teesside Uni2:01.932:01.937.5 
22:05.39   Karrie Blake SBSENWCity of Portsmouth2:05.392:03.9624.0 
32:05.40   Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.540.7 
42:05.60   Laura Weightman SBU20WMorpeth/Gateshead2:03.182:01.87-3.3 
52:06.00   Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:03.212:02.5432.3 
62:06.07   Dawn Hunt PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.072:03.8924.4 
72:09.56   Karen Cudby  SENWCorby2:04.142:00.534.0 
Women 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.84   Carolyn Johnson SBU23WRadley/Oxford Uni2:05.472:03.046.0 
22:09.14   Vicky Fouhy PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:07.462:05.5510.3 
32:09.23   Dagmar Fæster Olsen PBU17WDenmark2:09.232:07.034.4 
42:10.56   Michaela Mayor SBSENWHillingdon/Belgrave2:10.562:04.475.4 
52:10.92   Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:10.902:06.781.6 
62:11.20   Ciara Everard  U23WKilkenny/Ireland2:09.102:01.213.0 
72:12.23   Julie Falkanger PBU20WNorway2:12.232:12.2336.0 
82:12.30   Alvilde Ossum  SENWDenmark2:11.142:07.6836.0 
92:12.68   Laura Brown  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:11.212:08.4636.0 
102:29.73   Ruth Watson  SENWSale Harriers Manchester2:14.282:05.2936.0 
Women 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.54   Phillipa Lowe PBU20WHarrow2:12.542:05.194.6 
22:12.75   Helen Hadjam SBSENWHerne Hill/Guernsey2:12.752:09.9811.1 
32:13.79   Nikki Silva  SENWEnfield & Haringey2:12.72:11.4936.0 
42:14.14   Sophie Connor SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.622:05.955.8 
52:15.11   Cara Sloss  SENWKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.232:11.8023.1 
62:17.12   Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich2:12.42:10.70.4 
72:20.12   Holly Archer  U17WWest Suffolk2:16.142:05.84-0.4 
 
Men 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:38.7   Colin McCourt SBSENMUnattached3:37.063:37.069.0 
23:38.9   Alastair Hay PBSENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:38.93:38.9-4.3 
33:39.6   Ben St Lawrence PBSENMAustralia3:39.63:39.627.7 
43:39.6   Dmitrijs Jurkevics PBSENMLatvia3:39.63:39.636.0 
53:39.6   Tiidrek Nurme  SENMEstonia3:38.773:38.5914.3 
63:40.6   Mitch Kealey SBSENMAustralia3:40.63:40.3136.0 
73:40.6   Morten Toft Munkholm PBSENMDenmark3:40.63:40.636.0 
83:40.7   Shaun Moralee PBSENMDurham3:40.73:40.736.0 
93:41.5   David Proctor PBSENMRochdale H3:41.53:41.5-4.2 
103:41.9   René Stockvis PBSENMNetherlands3:39.723:39.7236.0 
113:42.1   Luke Gunn PBSENMDerby3:42.13:42.17.5 
123:42.2   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.23:39.5012.5 
133:42.6   Lewis Moses PBSENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students/Gateshead3:42.63:41.33-1.8 
143:42.8   Jonathan Mellor  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:42.663:41.95-6.1 
153:42.9   Jonathan Taylor SBSENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.637.4 
163:44.2   Nick Samuels PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:44.23:44.2-3.3 
Men 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.51   Ross Murray PBU23MGateshead3:43.513:34.763.2 
23:43.83   Paul Robinson PBU20MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.833:35.2214.4 
33:43.91   Harry Ellis PBU20MWarrington AC3:43.913:43.9124.9 
43:43.96   Garry Bristow PBSENMTrafford3:43.963:43.9630.8 
53:44.19   Gary Bradbury SBU23MWoking/Loughborough Students3:44.193:43.1536.0 
63:44.71   Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6624.7 
73:45.14   Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:42.203:40.741.9 
83:45.46   Joel Bodén PBSENMSweden3:45.463:45.4636.0 
93:47.01   Gavin Massingham  SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast3:45.753:42.3611.3 
103:47.35   Rob Whittle  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:46.093:42.9426.9 
113:47.56   Ross Toole  SENMKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:45.923:41.1215.5 
123:50.63   John McDonnell  U20MLuton3:46.613:46.610.3 
133:54.27   Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Ireland3:51.943:39.64-2.1 
143:56.43   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.483:42.06-4.7 
Men 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.4   Kevin Kane PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde/Strathclyde Uni3:46.43:46.436.0 
23:46.6   Andy Wiles PBU23MNew Marske3:46.63:43.47-3.1 
33:46.9   Andrew Heyes PBU23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:41.09-4.9 
43:47.0   Ian Williamson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Bir3:45.463:43.3816.6 
53:47.4   Michael Skinner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley3:47.43:42.3516.2 
63:49.0   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:44.633:41.93-3.6 
73:49.3   Tommy Carroll  U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:48.673:47.535.8 
83:50.0   Aidan Bailey  SENMClonliffe/Ireland3:47.803:47.8036.0 
93:51.3   Ian Rawlinson  SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet3:48.523:46.1226.1 
103:53.2   Simon Horsfield  U23MEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni3:46.983:41.7727.7 
113:54.3   Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth3:48.793:48.7924.2 
123:58.2   Noel Collins  U23MFinn Valley/Ireland3:46.473:46.4736.0 
133:59.9   Patrick Brennan  SENMLetterkenny/Ireland3:46.553:46.5521.2 
Men 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.6   Martin Mashford PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.63:45.63.6 
23:46.6   Ronnie Sparke PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:46.153:46.1535.9 
33:47.9   Tom Gayle PBSENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:47.93:47.925.5 
43:48.4   Richard Morrell PBSENMNew Marske3:48.43:43.8418.8 
53:48.7   Chris Mackay  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:48.393:42.4336.0 
63:48.8   Harry Harper PBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.8013.5 
73:49.0   Paul Miles SBSENMOwls Leicester3:49.03:41.631.7 
83:49.2   Peter Street PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students3:48.433:48.4324.2 
93:49.3   Jakob Hannibal  SENMDenmark3:47.953:47.9536.0 
103:50.6   Alex Cornwell  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.349.0 
113:50.8   Paolo Natali SBSENMCambridge Uni/Italy3:50.83:47.3311.1 
123:50.9   Josh Gorecki  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:50.473:50.0733.2 
133:52.6   AN Other SENM     
Men 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.78   Ryan Saunders PBU20MBournemouth3:46.563:46.5636.0 
23:49.49   Tom Anderson PBU23MWinchester/Southampton Uni3:49.493:48.23-5.2 
33:50.68   Tom Wade PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight3:50.683:45.31-2.9 
43:52.69   Derek Hawkins PBU23MKilbarchan3:52.693:52.69-4.4 
53:52.85   Ash Harrell  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:49.823:49.82-2.7 
63:52.87   Joe Wade PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight3:52.873:45.32-2.2 
73:53.06   Lee Reynolds SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.063:53.027.5 
83:53.80   Peter Bridger SBSENMLuton/Lancaster Uni3:49.243:47.3636.0 
93:57.38   Matt Carlisle SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.383:52.6720.2 
103:58.58   Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:52.593:51.7431.1 
Men 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.48   Harvey Dixon PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:43.84-3.6 
23:51.49   Albin Olausson PBU20MSweden3:51.493:51.4936.0 
33:51.89   Tomas Cotter SBU23MDunleer/Ireland3:51.893:43.3117.7 
43:53.70   Nathaniel Quigley PBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:53.703:53.7029.8 
53:54.32   Gustav Altin PBU23MSweden3:54.323:54.3236.0 
63:55.08   Callum Hawkins  U20MKilbarchan3:54.093:54.09-6.7 
73:55.55   Alex Flynn PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela3:55.553:55.5133.7 
83:55.92   James Ellis  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.343:52.7623.9 
93:56.50   Julian Kuppler  V35MRathfarnham/Australia3:54.423:50.4336.0 
103:57.06   Tom Bowerman SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.673:50.64-0.3 
113:57.46   Russell Best SBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.5410.6 
123:58.59   Ronan Duggan  U23MBandon/Ireland3:56.763:56.7635.7 
133:58.68   Kieran Clements  U17MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55-5.7 
143:59.33   Stu Huntington SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:56.693:55.210.0 
153:59.44   Elliot Palmer  U20MIpswich3:50.783:48.47-3.2 
164:03.56   Andrew Mariani  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:54.733:50.138.6 
Men 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.53   Jakob Hoffmann SBSENMDenmark3:53.533:47.9636.0 
23:53.96   Carl Smith PBU23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:53.963:51.36-0.9 
33:55.20   Richard Franzese PBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni3:55.203:55.2019.8 
43:55.75   Edward Womersley PBU23MStroud/Loughborough Students3:55.753:55.7536.0 
53:56.12   Charlie MacLean PBU20MTaunton/Yeovil3:56.123:49.3523.9 
63:56.20   James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:55.953:49.7821.0 
73:56.89   Robin Lindgren SBU23MSweden3:56.893:53.6024.9 
83:57.16   Eoin Flynn  SENMRathfarnham/Ireland3:53.953:53.9535.0 
93:57.36   Paul Whitelam SBSENMThames Valley/Central3:57.363:52.4225.7 
103:59.51   Patrick Flynn PBU23MFerrybank/Ireland3:59.513:59.5136.0 
113:59.93   Steve Gallienne  U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni3:58.03:58.0-3.3 
124:00.12   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry/Birmingham Uni3:56.473:53.01-1.5 
134:01.17   Matthew Lole SBSENMCoventry4:01.173:49.9512.7 
144:02.11   Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.443:54.3336.0 
Men 1500m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.31   Alex Bruce-Littlewood PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:49.883:44.07-3.4 
23:55.84   Christopher McGurk PBU23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles3:55.843:54.02-2.0 
33:55.99   Jens Munk Nielsen PBSENMDenmark3:55.993:55.9936.0 
43:57.71   Ray Hynes SBSENMCrusaders/Ireland3:57.713:53.4929.6 
53:58.40   Tim Traynor PBU23MWhite Horse3:58.403:56.1736.0 
63:58.62   Jonathan Henderson PBSENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:57.023:54.9123.3 
73:58.95   James Fairbourn PBSENMBelgrave/Loughborough Students3:58.953:58.9536.0 
84:00.48   Mark Shaw PBU17MNew Marske4:00.483:55.93-2.9 
94:01.14   Gareth Klepacz SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:01.143:54.150.7 
104:02.94   Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton3:57.843:51.363.7 
114:03.81   Matthew Bennett  U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:02.843:54.54-1.4 
124:05.00   Rhys Spence PBU17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0036.0 
Women 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.9   Yelena Korobkina PBU23WRussia4:10.94:10.936.0 
24:13.48   Morag Millar SBSENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:10.864:10.86-0.6 
34:13.92   Anna Luchkina PBSENWRussia4:13.924:13.9236.0 
44:14.11   Stevie Stockton PBU23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.114:13.94.3 
54:14.54   Hazel Murphy PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:10.044:10.0436.0 
64:15.10   Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering4:15.104:10.245.9 
74:15.26   Nicola Gauld SBSENWAberdeen/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4:15.264:11.803.4 
84:15.89   Charlotte Schonbeck SBSENWSweden4:09.424:09.4231.7 
94:16.17   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland4:12.34:11.071.3 
104:16.78   Ragnhild Kvarberg SBSENWNorway4:16.784:07.1436.0 
114:16.79   Emelia Gorecka PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.794:14.223.0 
124:18.25   Lennie Waite SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.254:15.339.7 
134:22.38   Sarah Kelly SBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics4:14.154:14.1536.0 
144:25.93   Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.874:14.4019.7 
154:26.71   Lizbeth Pedersen SBSENWNorway4:26.714:25.4436.0 
Women 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.77   Gemma Turtle  SENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet4:14.064:14.0635.7 
24:24.09   Sara Treacy SBU23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:24.094:16.292.5 
34:24.26   Orla Drumm SBSENWUniversity College Cork/Ireland4:24.264:09.9536.0 
44:24.36   Claire Entwistle SBSENWWigan & District/Trafford4:24.074:18.7136.0 
54:25.07   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:25.074:13.246.9 
64:25.18   Liz Wheater SBSENWHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:25.184:11.9636.0 
74:26.47   Sophie Lovell  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army4:24.094:15.7428.0 
84:27.07   Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:27.074:13.934.9 
94:27.21   Rachael Ogden SBSENWWorthing/City of Portsmouth4:27.214:11.8934.2 
104:27.52   Beth Potter SBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:27.524:18.072.6 
114:27.70   Charlotta Fougberg SBSENWSweden4:27.704:19.3222.2 
124:32.28   Ciara Dullaghan  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland4:31.724:29.0736.0 
134:32.30   Hannah Alderson PBU20WYate/Bristol & West4:30.64:30.610.1 
144:33.33   Charlie MacLean  U20MTaunton/Yeovil3:56.123:49.3523.9 
154:37.84   Bryony Proctor  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.49.2 
164:38.14   Charlotte Wickham  SENWGateshead/Loughborough Students4:28.674:26.5527.6 
Women 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.81   Sophie Crumly PBU23WNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.814:23.430.9 
Page: 1 2