Crawley Open External Results
Crawley
19 May 10
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.29Charlie Wyllie PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley2:22.101:52.6-2.6 
22:24.32Stephen Ferroni PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:23.71:57.34-2.0 
32:27.76Archie Davis PBU13MBrighton Phoenix2:27.761:48.51-5.7 
42:34.83Marcus Ramage PBU13MHorsham Blue Star2:34.832:34.8352.6 
52:36.01Joshua Bartholomew PBU13MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:31.572:05.032.2 
62:41.85James Kinnear  U13MCrawley2:32.92:32.952.8 
72:42.30Luke Stacey PBU13MBodyworks2:42.302:42.3052.0 
82:44.33Ed Evans  U13MCrawley2:38.52:21.333.3 
92:44.90Thomas Law PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:44.902:44.9054.0 
102:45.36Gregor Ramage SBU13MHorsham Blue Star2:45.362:24.650.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.33Sophie Mansfield  U13WCrawley2:29.12:07.4016.1 
22:29.36Leah Harris PBU15WWorthing2:26.92:18.251.6 
32:31.51Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5717.1 
42:36.71Lucinda Steel PBU15WCrawley2:35.022:35.0249.4 
52:36.73Georgina Crossman PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.4344.2 
62:39.86Holly Talbut-Smith PBU15WCrawley/Carson-Newman Uni2:39.862:39.8648.1 
72:41.18Rebekah Dunt PBU15WCrawley2:41.182:41.1854.0 
82:42.65Libby Moody PBU13WCrawley2:37.52:33.5652.8 
92:44.31Elysia Pott PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:44.312:44.3154.0 
102:53.81Maria Andrews SBU13WBrighton Phoenix2:53.812:44.2654.0 
112:53.82Lea Sawicki PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:53.822:53.8251.6 
122:58.28Eloise Marshall PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:58.282:58.2854.0 
132:59.83Nancy Jones PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:53.72:27.030.1 
143:00.70Emilia Williams  U15WWorthing2:52.32:40.954.0 
153:07.16Sarah Dedman SBU13WHorsham Blue Star3:07.162:58.554.0 
163:07.23Zoe Murphy U13WDMV    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.98Alistair Noel  U17MInvicta East Kent2:10.702:03.6745.3 
22:15.11Daniel Wallis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:07.261:51.89-2.3 
32:17.03Jacob Sayers  U15MCrawley2:16.042:14.423.2 
42:20.61Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:18.081:50.46-2.3 
52:20.99Oliver Graveson PBU17MWorthing2:20.992:12.644.3 
62:21.43William Thompson PBU15MCrawley2:21.432:03.043.7 
72:25.07Christopher Eveleigh PBU15MCrawley2:25.072:25.0754.0 
82:25.55Peter Witcomb SBV60MBrighton & Hove2:25.552:25.323.1 
92:26.61Luke Reynolds PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:26.612:26.6150.1 
102:32.25Louise Ionascu  V35WDorking & Mole Valley2:26.792:24.6031.9 
112:32.40Hayley Wallis  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.853.6 
122:36.67Jack Woods  U15MWorthing2:35.81:57.43-2.7 
132:54.02Thomas Brightwell PBU15MCrawley2:54.022:54.0254.0 
142:56.67Joseph Phillips U13MDMV    
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.26Jake Elliott PBU17MBrighton Phoenix9:14.59:14.542.3 
29:39.93John Moores  V45MSteyning9:20.49:20.446.5 
39:51.04Dave Rayner SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory9:51.049:22.46.2 
49:58.54Chris Jack SBV40MChichester9:58.549:56.133.7 
510:09.19Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix10:04.88:56.205.7 
610:12.25James Oliver SBU15MBrighton & Hove10:12.2510:01.005.0 
710:32.33Michael Hobbs SBU20MCrawley10:32.339:49.774.9