Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies Open External Results
Woodford
3 Aug 10
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30Adam Daish PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:00.302:00.3030.1 
22:03.80Yasir Sheikh  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.631:58.9448.4 
32:04.40Billy Hutton PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.401:59.6146.4 
42:05.30Sam Benge PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.301:59.5023.0 
52:07.60Joe Robinson PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:05.72:02.0846.3 
62:08.60Michael Briggs  SENMBenfleet2:06.202:06.2022.6 
72:14.80Alistair Noel  U17MInvicta East Kent2:10.702:03.6745.3 
82:15.20Ben Silverstone  U17MOrion2:11.952:04.7245.0 
92:19.40Simon Voss PBSENMReading AC2:19.402:19.4054.0 
102:26.10Tim Carter  U17MOrion2:16.22:16.254.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.76Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.231:55.1446.4 
22:00.53Baba Tindogo PBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles1:56.741:54.8348.0 
32:01.14Shaun Dixon SBSENMHighgate1:59.191:58.61.3 
42:01.38Andy Knight  V40MCambridge H2:00.581:48.3821.8 
52:02.46Paul Whittaker SBU23MSouthend2:02.461:57.76-3.7 
62:02.61Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.3841.5 
72:03.18Tom Pye  U20MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:01.201:51.4119.8 
82:06.15Steven Whittaker SBSENMSouthend2:06.152:03.84.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.71Amanda Pritchard  SENWCardiff2:04.601:59.7454.0 
22:41.90Alicia McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.892:27.315.6 
32:43.35Hannah Pattie-Belleli  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.72:36.1954.0 
42:44.09AN Other         
52:53.98Rosie Poole  U13WHarlow AC2:48.62:28.0139.8 
63:07.51Amelia Hall  U13WOrion2:59.52:58.1854.0 
73:18.63Phoebe Fuhr PBU11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:18.633:18.6354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.28Bix Hall  U17MOrion2:26.62:11.4334.3 
22:32.27Daniel Richards  U13MOrion2:31.71:54.54-0.5 
32:33.59Ben Pattison PBU13MOrion2:33.592:02.7422.9 
42:35.40Benjamin Haynes PBU13MNewham & Essex Beagles2:35.402:15.3936.7 
52:35.58Karen Barden  SENWChelmsford2:32.82:32.854.0 
62:43.18Elles Steward PBU11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:43.182:43.1854.0 
72:48.89George Day SBU13MOrion2:48.892:08.36-1.2 
83:05.81Emily-Rose Maynard PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:05.813:05.8154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.72Chrissi Horn U13WUnatt    
22:57.70Douglas Noel PBU11MInvicta East Kent2:57.702:19.107.1 
33:00.37Harry Cavell U13MVP&TH    
43:00.47Melodie Ihuoma SBU17WIlford3:00.472:59.5854.0 
53:03.54Jessica Edwards U13WWG&EL    
63:07.49Aoife Guyatt SBU11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:07.492:26.0120.8 
73:08.49Thomas Finch SBU11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:08.492:48.8645.4 
83:13.89Alfie Robinson U13MUnatt    
93:30.08Niamh Bartlett PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:30.083:08.2754.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.10Kevin Murphy PBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers9:17.109:17.101.0 
29:39.46James Stockings  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:34.518:27.29-1.6 
39:47.19Gareth Cavell PBV40MVeterans9:43.359:43.358.5 
49:51.11Ray Dzikowski SBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 49:51.119:50.766.9 
59:53.75Alan Rugg  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion9:53.729:53.7231.2 
610:00.83Francis Handy PBSENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H10:00.839:53.23.7 
710:07.98Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:07.988:59.4737.1 
810:08.43Sam Benge  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:49.19:10.3823.0 
910:29.70David Kail  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles10:11.999:48.7811.8 
1010:34.49Phil Handy  SENMNew Forest Runners10:22.8010:22.8052.7 
1110:36.03Simon Wadey PBV45MHarwich10:36.0310:36.0354.0 
1211:27.32Graham Hall PBV40MOrion11:27.3211:27.3210.3 
1311:53.52James Quinton SENMWG&EL    
1411:55.56Isobel Moss PBU15WHarlow AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11:55.5611:28.2038.8