Northern League 2E External Results
Middlesbrough
31 Jul 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.6Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni1:49.951:49.959.9 
21:58.7Richard Morrell  SENMNew Marske1:52.671:52.3821.2 
32:05.2Craig Crawford-Glanville SBSENMGateshead2:05.21:58.8347.0 
42:07.0Daniel Loughran  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:05.82:05.853.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:58.461:55.0913.2 
22:08.2David Swinburne PBSENMMorpeth2:08.22:08.25.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9Chloe Price  U17WDurham2:18.22:12.45.4 
22:22.6Stephanie Loraine  U20WGateshead2:19.032:19.0350.2 
32:26.7Bobbi Phillips PBU23WNew Marske2:26.72:18.2634.6 
42:29.5Ailsa McGregor  U17WMorpeth2:26.42:24.08.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Rebecca Oldham SBU20WGateshead2:27.02:20.0754.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.5Dan Garbutt  U23MDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.293:45.470.7 
24:07.7Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.5413.2 
34:10.1Michael Dawson PBSENMMorpeth4:10.14:07.57.2 
44:28.9Daniel Fisher SBSENMValley Striders/Leeds City4:28.94:22.952.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.7Michael Grimes  U20MDurham3:58.93:57.23.2 
24:23.3David Swinburne SBSENMMorpeth4:23.34:08.05.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.3Mary Ferrier SBU23WGateshead/Leeds Uni4:53.34:39.413.1 
24:55.5Rosie Smith SBSENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters4:55.54:35.8917.4 
35:05.4Bobbi Phillips PBU23WNew Marske5:05.44:29.3234.6 
45:12.6Faye Buckton  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:57.604:52.514.8 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.8Rosie Smith SBSENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters10:14.89:55.9217.4 
210:27.0Mary Ferrier  U23WGateshead/Leeds Uni10:06.09:58.9413.1 
310:59.5Aiveen Smith  SENWMorpeth10:19.110:02.635.6 
411:07.3Sarah Whitley  U23WLeeds City10:54.810:54.853.5 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.8Olivia Tindale PBU23WDurham11:28.810:59.353.7 
211:41.1Kate Stewart SBSENWMorpeth/Garscube11:41.110:33.015.2 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.4Peter Newton  SENMMorpeth15:25.014:31.09.9 
216:08.7Tom Danby SBSENMPocklington16:08.716:02.2-0.4 
316:17.5Graeme Hunt PBSENMDurham/Royal Air Force16:17.516:17.522.8 
416:27.3Leon Foster SBSENMLeeds City16:27.316:04.6-0.9 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03.3Terry Wall SBV40MMorpeth16:03.314:18.934.9 
216:24.4Rob Hand SBV45MDurham16:24.415:08.05.2 
316:26.3Adam Walker PBU20MNew Marske16:26.316:26.341.0