Middlesex County Championships External Results
Hendon
8 May 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.11   Matthew Addison  SENMHarrow/Met Police1:53.901:53.5731.0 
21:58.92   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.791.8 
32:02.14   Jonathan Sharp SBU23MScarborough2:02.141:56.0724.5 
42:02.48   Richard Mann  U23MHillingdon1:58.121:58.125.7 
52:05.30   Kurtis Greenaway  SENMEnfield & Haringey2:02.31:58.836.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4   Ben Waterman PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-2.2 
22:00.8   Richard Charles PBU17M 1:54.641:47.2813.2 
32:01.6   Chris Charles  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.531:58.5336.0 
42:03.3   Tommie Drury  U17MHillingdon2:01.662:01.6636.0 
52:04.4   Joe Sherry  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.9732.6 
62:07.9   Edward Smith PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.6320.4 
72:09.3   Andre Coggins PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.234.8 
82:16.0   Mark Cameron  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.6120.7 
92:17.4   Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.922:00.446.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01   Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.421:57.6636.0 
22:02.46   Chris Hepworth  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.361:54.99-0.9 
32:05.28   Petru Snaipar  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova2:04.32:01.0836.0 
42:05.60   Tom Pye PBU20MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:01.201:51.4119.5 
52:09.98   Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.1724.0 
62:12.66   Gregory Wloch PBU20MHillingdon2:12.662:12.6636.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.86   Perri Shakes-Drayton  U23WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London/Shaftesbury 2:09.042:08.3536.0 
22:11.88   Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Belgrave2:10.562:04.476.4 
32:18.33   Nina Anderson  V35WShaftesbury Barnet2:08.532:08.3932.7 
42:19.36   Nicki Gooderham  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London2:15.892:15.8923.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4   Christina Hall  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.2133.3 
22:36.7   Rebecca Johnson SBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.122:16.431.4 
32:42.5   Florence Taylor PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:42.52:42.513.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9   Georgia Bell  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:12.202:03.388.8 
22:22.1   Lois Bond  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.405.7 
32:32.6   Sunmisola Wilson U20WTVH    
42:33.1   Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.942:20.0526.2 
52:37.9   Rebecca Townsend  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.82:27.024.8 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.96   Chris Symonds  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana4:11.23:54.415.8 
24:16.25   Martin Bateman  SENMHillingdon4:10.894:06.531.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.11   Bradley Goater  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:45.322.3 
24:12.60   Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0036.0 
34:13.97   Jack Killip PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.8133.0 
44:30.33   Archie Allen-Jones  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.724:20.726.3 
54:32.42   Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley4:25.324:10.619.8 
64:34.28   Hugo Cayssials  U17MThames Valley/France4:29.353:59.67-1.1 
74:45.42   Thomas Daborn PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:39.04:38.7015.4 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.72   Naz Dawit SBU20MThames Valley/Eritrea4:06.104:05.1936.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.33   Sue Rust PBSENWLondon Heathside4:44.074:44.078.5 
24:56.18   Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow4:54.494:39.2221.6 
34:58.42   Emily Ferenczi SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet4:58.424:41.4826.5 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.87   Molly Riglin PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond4:52.104:36.226.3 
25:32.00   Emily Johnston-Purvis SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:32.005:08.936.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.35   Naz Dawit PBU20MThames Valley/Eritrea9:16.358:57.836.0 
29:48.80   Luke Callis PBU20MOrion9:48.809:47.5020.0 
39:59.76   Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers9:37.89:00.138.3 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.19   Mariah McConnaughey  SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States10:07.410:07.436.0 
210:38.38   Emily Ferenczi  SENWShaftesbury Barnet10:28.029:57.6926.5 
311:42.97   Julia Snaith PBSENWStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond11:42.9711:42.9712.4 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11.98   Eve Edmunds SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond12:11.9811:48.9936.0 
212:31.80   Katie Bryant SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond12:31.8012:30.936.0 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:14.67   Lucy Edmunds SBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond12:14.6711:50.0336.0 
3000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.16   Claire Hadfield PBU20WHillingdon/United States11:35.1611:35.1636.0 
 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38.49   Mohamud Aadan PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia15:19.213:56.37-5.4 
216:01.07   Bertie Powell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:10.515:10.5-1.7 
320:23.22   Joao Diogo SBV35MQueens Park20:23.2218:52.4818.5