Middlesex County Championships External Results
Hendon
8 May 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.11Matthew Addison  SENMHarrow/Met Police1:53.901:53.5731.5 
21:58.92Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.792.2 
32:02.14Jonathan Sharp SBU23MScarborough2:02.141:56.0724.8 
42:02.48Richard Mann  U23MHillingdon1:58.121:58.126.1 
52:05.30Kurtis Greenaway  SENMEnfield & Haringey2:02.31:58.852.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4Ben Waterman PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-2.1 
22:00.8Richard Charles PBU17M 1:54.641:47.2813.5 
32:01.6Chris Charles  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.531:58.5353.7 
42:03.3Tommie Drury  U17MHillingdon2:01.662:01.6654.0 
52:04.4Joe Sherry  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.9740.2 
62:07.9Edward Smith PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.6320.7 
72:09.3Andre Coggins PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.235.3 
82:16.0Mark Cameron  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.6121.2 
92:17.4Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.922:00.446.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.421:57.6647.1 
22:02.46Chris Hepworth  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.361:54.99-1.1 
32:05.28Petru Snaipar  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova2:04.32:01.0851.9 
42:05.60Tom Pye PBU20MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:01.201:51.4119.8 
52:09.98Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.1724.4 
62:12.66Gregory Wloch PBU20MHillingdon2:12.662:12.6654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.86Perri Shakes-Drayton  U23WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London/Shaftesbury 2:09.042:08.3551.5 
22:11.88Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Belgrave2:10.562:04.476.7 
32:18.33Nina Anderson  V35WShaftesbury Barnet2:08.532:08.3937.4 
42:19.36Nicki Gooderham  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London2:15.892:15.8927.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Christina Hall  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.2137.3 
22:36.7Rebecca Johnson SBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.122:16.430.8 
32:42.5Florence Taylor PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:42.52:42.513.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9Georgia Bell  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:12.202:03.389.1 
22:22.1Lois Bond  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.404.9 
32:32.6Sunmisola Wilson U20WTVH    
42:33.1Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.942:20.0526.6 
52:37.9Rebecca Townsend  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.82:27.025.4 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.96Chris Symonds  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana4:11.23:54.416.1 
24:16.25Martin Bateman  SENMHillingdon4:10.894:06.531.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.11Bradley Goater  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:45.322.6 
24:12.60Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0050.9 
34:13.97Jack Killip PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.8133.5 
44:30.33Archie Allen-Jones  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.724:20.726.5 
54:32.42Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley4:25.324:10.620.3 
64:34.28Hugo Cayssials  U17MThames Valley/France4:29.353:59.67-1.7 
74:45.42Thomas Daborn PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:39.04:38.702.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.72Naz Dawit SBU20MThames Valley/Eritrea4:06.104:05.1939.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.33Sue Rust PBSENWLondon Heathside4:44.074:44.078.8 
24:56.18Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow4:54.494:39.2222.2 
34:58.42Emily Ferenczi SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet4:58.424:41.4827.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.87Molly Riglin PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond4:52.104:36.225.8 
25:32.00Emily Johnston-Purvis SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:32.005:08.954.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.35Naz Dawit PBU20MThames Valley/Eritrea9:16.358:57.839.9 
29:48.80Luke Callis PBU20MOrion9:48.809:47.5020.4 
39:59.76Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers9:37.89:00.138.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.19Mariah McConnaughey  SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States10:07.410:07.450.3 
210:38.38Emily Ferenczi  SENWShaftesbury Barnet10:28.029:57.6927.0 
311:42.97Julia Snaith PBSENWStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond11:42.9711:42.9712.3 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11.98Eve Edmunds SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond12:11.9811:48.9954.0 
212:31.80Katie Bryant SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond12:31.8012:30.954.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:14.67Lucy Edmunds SBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond12:14.6711:50.0354.0 
3000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.16Claire Hadfield PBU20WHillingdon/United States11:35.1611:35.1654.0 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38.49Mohamud Aadan PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia15:19.213:56.37-5.7 
216:01.07Bertie Powell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:10.515:10.5-1.4 
320:23.22Joao Diogo SBV35MQueens Park20:23.2218:52.4818.5