LSAC v British Police v East Midlands External Results
Loughborough
26 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.64   Ben Sharman SBU23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:54.41:53.5117.8 
21:55.08   Stuart Cameron  U23MStockport/Loughborough Students1:52.961:52.001.2 
31:55.09   Matthew Addison  SENMHarrow/Met Police1:53.901:53.5731.0 
41:57.35   Edward Womersley PBU23MStroud/Loughborough Students1:57.11:57.136.0 
51:59.48   Ben Lacey PBU23MCharnwood1:59.481:59.4836.0 
61:59.84   James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:57.491:54.8623.1 
72:00.02   David Hall SBSENMWorcester/Police1:59.21:54.9414.5 
82:01.03   Paul Harmer  SENMCharnwood1:56.81:56.770.0 
92:01.27   Alex Wall-Clarke SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students2:01.271:57.37-1.5 
102:05.23   Andrew Warburton SBU23MNotts/Loughborough Students2:03.031:58.04-2.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.57   Stevie Stockton SBU23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students2:12.572:07.975.5 
22:15.13   Sarah O'Dowd  SENWNotts/Loughborough Students2:13.22:06.7536.0 
32:20.55   Charlotte Inwood  U17WRugby & Northampton2:18.92:14.636.0 
42:22.13   Rebecca Hall  SENWKettering2:19.632:11.2410.6 
52:29.09   Sally Youden SBSENWGateshead/Police2:29.092:17.1032.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.59   Matthew Sullivan PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:52.593:51.7431.5 
24:05.57   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:52.913:50.27-1.4 
34:13.04   James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police3:59.093:58.9918.2 
44:18.34   Richard O'Donnell SBU23MBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:18.344:09.0236.0 
54:29.19   Ben Lacey  U23MCharnwood4:06.84:06.836.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.57   Carolyn Johnson  U23WRadley/Oxford Uni4:26.304:20.694.4 
24:27.60   Liz Wheater  SENWHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:25.184:11.9636.0 
34:37.91   Kirsty Milner  U23WTrafford/Loughborough Students4:37.584:27.9136.0 
44:56.08   Gabriella Moriarty PBU17WRugby & Northampton4:51.274:48.105.6 
54:56.80   Katie Peers  U23WWakefield/Loughborough Students4:55.174:41.4412.1 
65:04.74   Charlotte Inwood  U17WRugby & Northampton4:56.84:38.7936.0 
75:17.08   Laura Alexander-High  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.194:38.9636.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:30.83   Will Clarke PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Loughborough Students8:30.838:30.8330.3 
28:44.86   Kevin Seaward SBSENMCardiff/Loughborough Students/Ireland8:44.868:25.49-2.5 
39:13.70   Andrew Pickett SBSENMKent/Loughborough Students9:13.708:37.5-1.0 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55.17   Sophie Crumly PBU23WNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:55.179:29.071.5 
29:55.24   Alex Sneddon PBSENWShildon/Loughborough Students9:55.249:50.605.9 
39:57.08   Sarah Hudak PBU23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford9:57.089:38.925.0 
49:59.64   Clare Mensley  U23WCharnwood9:58.49:50.635.3 
510:00.80   Julia Orr PBSENWLoughborough Students10:00.8010:00.8036.0 
610:00.87   Hannah Kallenberg PBU20WLancaster & Morecambe/Loughborough Students10:00.8710:00.876.6 
710:02.96   Jennifer Pereira SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni10:02.969:37.4736.0 
810:08.70   Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police10:08.709:53.822.8 
910:31.32   Katie Lomas SBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students10:31.3210:13.745.1 
1010:42.84   Helen Rollins SBU23WKettering/Cambridge Uni10:42.8410:14.936.0 
1111:07.47   Kate Spilsbury PBSENWVale Royal10:54.9110:22.845.3