McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E
Middlesbrough
18 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Markhim Lonsdale  U13MGateshead2:15.71:46.97-2.5 
22:33.5Jason Nicholson PBU13MGateshead2:30.832:09.243.2 
32:33.7Isaac Dale SBU13MChesterfield2:33.72:30.154.0 
42:37.2Adam Green PBU13MRotherham2:37.22:37.236.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8Chris Waite  U15MGateshead2:10.082:00.1941.2 
22:14.4Jonathan Birchall  U15MGateshead2:08.992:08.9953.4 
32:18.3Connor Ryan  U15MRotherham2:15.562:05.129.8 
42:19.7Campbell Menzies  U15MChesterfield2:06.31:59.122.8 
52:25.6William Johnson  U15MRotherham2:20.42:07.6747.2 
62:40.6Joe Clarke U15MC'field    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4Simeon Greenwood  U17MGateshead2:01.51:54.979.7 
22:07.9Dan Cunnington  U17MGateshead2:03.52:03.5-1.1 
32:33.8Edward Bilton SBU17MChesterfield2:33.82:16.9141.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Maisie Elliott  U13WRotherham2:34.22:28.342.7 
22:40.1Beth Pringle  U13WGateshead2:37.982:28.2045.8 
32:50.6Cecily Browne SBU13WGateshead2:50.62:31.1648.7 
42:58.5Nicole Scarfe PBU13WRotherham2:58.52:50.854.0 
53:08.5Lousa Burrows U13WC'field    
63:27.1Shannon Ashmore SBU13WChesterfield3:27.13:25.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Lindsay Morgan  U15WChesterfield2:21.22:10.3634.9 
22:26.3Jessica Freeman  U15WRotherham2:23.12:22.3122.1 
32:36.0Bethany Sutcliffe  U15WChesterfield2:27.52:27.554.0 
42:37.1Lucy Turner  U15WGateshead2:32.782:17.3511.2 
52:42.0Emily Hutchinson  U15WRotherham2:35.62:35.653.7 
62:57.5Katie Taylor  U15WGateshead2:51.122:44.821.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Amy Mellor  U17WBuxton/Chesterfield2:19.82:14.9411.4 
22:29.4Steph Bruce  U17WGateshead2:17.602:17.6054.0 
32:54.1Jane Wood  U17WGateshead2:40.62:40.653.4 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.7Charlotte Fraser PBU13WGateshead4:15.74:15.749.4 
24:19.9Grace Tomlinson PBU13WRotherham4:19.94:19.954.0 
34:28.9Beth Tilley  U13WGateshead4:18.84:18.854.0 
44:29.3Megan Cowan PBU13WChesterfield4:29.34:29.354.0 
56:12.8Rebecca Green PBU13WChesterfield6:12.86:12.854.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.2Ryan Beale PBU13MRotherham5:03.23:58.1717.3 
25:05.4Thomas Mount PBU13MGateshead5:04.384:52.928.4 
35:09.0Kane Smith PBU13MRotherham5:09.04:18.023.7 
45:15.4Bailey Jones  U13MBlackwell/Chesterfield5:13.25:13.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.2Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead4:26.524:02.810.5 
24:37.8Robbie Loraine  U15MGateshead4:32.94:23.4929.2 
34:50.9Martin Pendlebury PBU15MChesterfield/North Derbyshire4:50.94:50.914.4 
45:05.5Robert Bentham  U15MRotherham4:59.924:57.451.8 
55:40.0Christy McCorry  U15MChesterfield5:11.85:11.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.5Barry Maskell  U17MGateshead4:18.03:56.5318.7 
24:37.8Robbie Costello  U17MGateshead4:11.74:03.736.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.6Emma Dutton PBU15WRotherham5:00.64:59.4916.8 
25:03.6Jessica Mangham PBU15WRotherham5:03.64:57.439.9 
35:11.8Emily Wass  U15WChesterfield4:58.64:58.644.0 
45:34.7Tazmin Boam U15WC'field    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3Amy Mellor  U17WBuxton/Chesterfield4:52.64:30.6311.4 
25:08.3Natasha Hatswell  U17WRotherham4:59.44:34.773.6 
35:16.2Fay Lockhart PBU17WGateshead5:16.25:16.254.0 
45:27.8Rebecca Pease  U17WGateshead/Doncaster5:26.235:20.366.1 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.3Robbie Costello  U17MGateshead9:30.199:30.1936.3 
310:32.0Edward Bilton  U17MChesterfield10:30.910:04.441.7 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.0Rebecca Oram  U17WGateshead/Blaydon & Elswick10:50.810:50.840.5 
212:44.8Amanda Watt  U17WChester-le-Street/Gateshead12:18.311:39.2254.0