McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 2 W
Connah's Quay
18 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Michael McNee  U13MWrexham2:34.22:34.2  
22:57.1Bradley Philips  U13MHalton & Frodsham2:51.32:41.4  
32:59.0Ryan Cain SBU13MMenai2:59.02:06.28  
43:10.6Jack Nash  U13MColwyn Bay2:57.872:57.87  
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.6Braydon Harding U13MCol B    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Tom Harding  U15MColwyn Bay2:10.381:56.39  
22:22.4Andrew Morris-Jones  U15MMenai2:21.02:06.05  
32:23.9Alan Light PBU15MHalton & Frodsham2:23.92:23.9  
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.8Anthony Granton SBU15MMenai2:44.52:35.1  
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9Aaron Roberts  U17MColwyn Bay2:01.92:01.9  
22:12.1Sammy Holt PBU17MManx2:08.82:08.8  
32:59.7Martin Scott U17MMald    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Cari Hughes  U13WMenai2:29.402:10.01  
22:39.3Sarah Williams  U13WMaldwyn2:36.52:32.60  
32:42.1Danielle Barton  U13WManx2:34.72:27.5  
42:47.2Annabel Kitchen  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:38.72:30.0  
52:48.3Fern Davies  U13WColwyn Bay2:40.32:27.96  
62:54.6Nia Jones  U13WDeeside AAC2:42.12:42.1  
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8Mollie Davies  U13WMenai2:41.32:22.71  
23:00.8Emily Ross  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:52.02:52.0  
33:09.8Siriol Jones  U13WColwyn Bay3:02.62:27.19  
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Emma Scott  U15WHalton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.9  
22:40.7Rosie Unwin  U15WMaldwyn2:35.02:32.18  
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.1Amber-May Phillips  U15WMaldwyn2:53.42:53.4  
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.7Jess Wright  U13WHalton & Frodsham3:57.13:57.1  
24:28.8Abbi Williams  U13WColwyn Bay4:19.84:19.8  
34:33.6Katie Astin  U13WManx4:13.24:13.2  
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.9Georgia Massey  U13WHalton & Frodsham3:59.73:59.7  
25:08.3Catrin Wellsbury  U13WColwyn Bay5:03.05:03.0  
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1John Spill  U13MEryri/Menai4:54.84:36.7  
25:20.0Adam Colley  U13MManx5:08.65:08.6  
35:26.0Michael Roberts  U13MColwyn Bay5:08.624:34.09  
46:11.0Bertie Brock  U13MMaldwyn5:52.65:12.9  
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Jack Daly  U13MMenai5:13.25:00.5  
25:58.8Jack Noon U13MCol B    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1Andrew Williams  U15MDeeside AAC4:35.44:22.61  
24:51.6Seorse Bailey  U15MColwyn Bay4:45.64:41.2  
34:55.5Zac Kelly  U15MManx4:45.54:32.7  
44:58.2Iolo Hughes  U15MMenai4:46.43:45.92  
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8Grant Leach PBU15MDeeside AAC4:50.84:43.4  
25:08.0Alex Price  U15MManx5:06.24:46.9  
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Nathan Jones  U17MColwyn Bay4:32.753:55.56  
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6George Backshall  U17MColwyn Bay4:40.34:40.3  
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.4Abigail Backshall  U15WColwyn Bay4:53.34:53.3  
25:33.0Kathryn Roberts  U15WDeeside AAC5:04.685:03.2  
36:17.8Bronwen Jenkinson  U15WMenai5:52.65:52.6  
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.9Megan Lloyd PBU17WMenai5:49.95:49.9  
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.1Nathan Jones  U17MColwyn Bay9:46.68:17.77