McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 NW
Nuneaton
16 May 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2Jacob Blasdale  U13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:29.42:24.952.1 
22:44.8Joshua Bowen  U13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:38.92:38.954.0 
32:48.7George Holden PBU13MTipton2:37.92:37.954.0 
43:03.1Robert Westwood PBU13MTipton3:03.13:03.152.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Bradford Piper PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.12:06.250.9 
22:25.1Tyler Selway PBU15MNuneaton2:25.12:02.014.8 
32:31.2Jack Caddick PBU15MTipton2:31.22:31.253.7 
42:32.2Daniel Robbins PBU15MNuneaton2:32.22:32.254.0 
52:38.7James Philpott PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:38.72:38.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8Chris Warren SBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch2:08.12:07.46.1 
22:28.9Luke Bedford U17MNun    
32:30.3George Payne PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch2:30.32:30.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Grace Harrold  U13WNuneaton2:39.52:35.453.7 
22:45.2Laura Hallett PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:45.22:45.247.9 
32:51.0Chloe Barker  U13WTipton2:48.62:44.854.0 
42:55.9Beth Hayes Harvey SBU13WTipton2:55.92:53.554.0 
52:56.8Leah Corbett SBU13WNuneaton2:56.82:50.054.0 
63:14.0Candy Lockett SBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch3:14.03:00.251.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Chloe Tillin  U15WNuneaton2:22.802:22.8054.0 
22:35.5Laura Gilbert SBU15WNuneaton2:30.02:30.054.0 
32:41.6Sophie Hill PBU15WTipton2:41.62:41.652.4 
42:55.9Sophie Harling  U15WTipton2:43.52:40.148.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Sally Appleton (was Hogan)  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:27.82:22.211.4 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Hayley Whitelaw  U13WNuneaton4:17.14:17.153.3 
24:38.1Ellie Thomas PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch4:32.54:32.553.7 
35:14.6Cora Cahill  U13WNuneaton5:06.55:06.554.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.0Chris Davies PBU13MTipton5:02.54:29.532.7 
25:08.1John Elkin PBU13MNuneaton5:08.15:02.853.4 
35:09.1Tom Neylon PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:03.64:36.914.7 
45:20.8Luke Bodin PBU13MTipton5:01.05:01.024.4 
55:29.9Liam Bowden PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:29.95:22.051.0 
65:45.7Robert Jones  U13MNuneaton5:42.335:42.3313.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.2Alex Thorne PBU15MNuneaton4:57.24:57.254.0 
25:07.1Daniel Owen PBU15MTipton5:07.14:30.431.8 
35:16.0Greg Jones SBU15MNuneaton5:13.64:26.012.8 
45:27.6George Thomas  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch5:02.34:38.853.7 
55:31.6Lewis Anderson SBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch5:30.64:42.830.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.3Chris Warren  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:22.74:22.76.1 
24:35.8George Duckworth PBU17MTipton4:31.04:16.242.4 
34:56.0Steven Small U17MNun    
44:59.3Harrison Howie PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:59.34:59.354.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.7Amy Casey PBU15WNuneaton4:48.354:48.3554.0 
25:07.9Ailish Craig SBU15WTipton5:00.74:55.816.0 
35:09.1Chloe Ward PBU15WNuneaton5:08.845:08.8449.2 
45:36.0Anna Ball PBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch5:36.05:22.453.8 
55:37.4Chloe Hingley PBU15WTipton5:37.45:37.454.0 
65:41.2Rosie Evans U15WB&R    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.1Charlotte Finney SBU17WTipton5:54.15:49.350.3 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.4Jack Morley  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch10:09.089:41.9419.7