McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier E External Results
Woodford
2 May 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.85Daniel Rowden PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.51:44.09-6.8 
22:41.88Alex Hepburn  U13MBedford & County2:30.232:15.4841.2 
32:43.26Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill2:30.62:00.611.7 
42:44.56Ibrahim Belal  U13MHerne Hill2:36.72:29.0153.4 
52:51.26Tom Holland  U13MBedford & County2:37.32:05.7227.1 
63:02.27James Wakefield  U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:53.22:29.5827.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.89Michael Brown PBU15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.053.3 
22:22.21Alex Wheeldon  U15MHerne Hill2:17.272:11.552.9 
32:27.09Jack Douglas  U15MBedford & County2:15.852:03.797.2 
42:28.59Matt Bray  U15MBedford & County2:21.11:54.96-4.1 
52:44.13Tola Ojosipe  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.22:20.4654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Jordan Maurice SBU17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3931.4 
22:03.6Lewis Lloyd SBU17MHerne Hill2:03.61:50.653.3 
32:08.3Matthew Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.76-0.7 
42:18.1Michael Harrison  U17MBedford & County2:07.51:55.303.3 
52:18.1Sam Benge  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.301:59.5023.0 
62:30.0Sean Kenny  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.412:12.649.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Zoe Steele  U13WBedford & County2:35.12:24.248.1 
22:50.8Eleanor Usher  U13WBedford & County2:42.42:34.8544.6 
32:53.5Alicia McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.892:27.315.6 
42:54.2Phoebe Campbell  U13WHerne Hill2:50.642:50.6454.0 
53:03.1Olivia Lamont  U13WHerne Hill2:44.742:39.7844.4 
63:09.1Jodie Ratcliff  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.82:20.836.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.22Ashleigh Campbell  U15WHerne Hill2:33.892:31.450.7 
22:39.18Emily Hay  U15WBedford & County2:31.92:27.054.0 
32:41.27Francesca Meade PBU15WHerne Hill2:34.952:34.831.3 
42:42.46Kelly Rodd  U15WBedford & County2:31.542:31.5449.6 
52:43.35Joanne Cywinski  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.102:27.4454.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.65Claudia Barker  U17WBedford & County2:22.62:18.4954.0 
22:34.57Amy Doyle  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.62:26.9247.9 
32:38.01Georgina Ferrari  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.782:23.754.0 
42:38.52Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:22.42:19.439.4 
53:02.99An Other U17WHerne H    
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.28Victoria Picken  U13WHerne Hill4:07.484:07.4848.7 
24:33.77Sky Mulvey  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.344:19.3454.0 
44:37.35Courtney Hunter  U13WBedford & County4:23.94:23.924.9 
44:48.07Annabel Shreeves PBU13WBedford & County4:48.074:48.0753.6 
54:50.02Rosa Collier  U13WHerne Hill4:37.254:37.2552.2 
65:07.12Abbie Dell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:39.94:39.944.3 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.37Lewis Lloyd SBU17MHerne Hill4:23.373:43.873.3 
24:32.99Ben Alcock  U17MBedford & County4:17.23:49.53-4.0 
34:49.38Sam Benge  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.104:12.7223.0 
45:05.27Sean Kenny PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:05.275:05.2749.3 
55:34.18John Tayleur  U17MHerne Hill5:09.364:05.279.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
24:58.4Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.624:08.7037.1 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.08Sam Benge  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:49.19:10.3823.0 
211:07.06Jamal Langley  U17MHerne Hill10:49.7710:49.7754.0 
312:13.62Charles Philpot  U17MHerne Hill10:56.0110:04.638.3 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.69Alice Burgin  U17WBedford & County10:07.909:57.52.3 
212:33.13Lauren Freeman  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12:12.112:12.154.0 
313:15.96Tamsin Cornelius  U17WHerne Hill13:05.3010:52.053.4 
416:26.51Leila Abandah  U17WHerne Hill15:56.114:05.754.0