McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 1 NW
Bracknell
16 May 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6Will Lord  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:42.82:42.854.0 
22:45.9Bradley Pinder PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:45.92:13.6747.8 
32:47.0Ethan Tattersgal U13MBrack    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Matthew Seddon  U15MBracknell AC2:00.601:54.19-3.2 
22:26.2Steven Payne PBU15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.671.0 
32:42.0Josh Morris PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:39.872:39.8754.0 
42:44.3Louis Marriott SBU15MThames Valley2:44.32:14.017.2 
52:59.5David Hannah PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:57.62:42.8517.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Zak Seddon  U17MBracknell AC1:57.961:57.96-4.3 
22:09.5Victor-Ricardo Dos Santos Soares PBU17MThames Valley/Portugal2:09.52:09.554.0 
32:16.3William Pinder PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.31:56.8813.6 
42:24.0Luke Bartholomew PBU17MBracknell AC2:18.72:07.445.8 
52:29.2Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.32:18.32.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Hannah McClay PBU13WBracknell AC2:27.12:14.1922.9 
22:31.6Siannah Rayment PBU13WBracknell AC2:31.62:24.837.7 
32:41.2Eve Goodhart PBU13WThames Valley2:41.22:33.135.6 
42:50.9Annabel Morgan SBU13WThames Valley2:50.92:43.2249.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Vicki Birch PBU15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.154.0 
22:33.6Evie King PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.02:21.4354.0 
32:35.8Tess Pritchard PBU15WBracknell AC2:33.12:33.154.0 
42:42.1Rosanne Bell SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:40.162:36.0038.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.7Fern Brereton PBU17WBracknell AC2:24.72:23.6544.0 
22:31.2Grace Collins PBU17WBracknell AC2:27.72:27.754.0 
32:35.7Rebecca Johnson SBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.122:16.430.8 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.6Hope Goddard PBU13WBracknell AC3:54.63:44.827.1 
23:59.0Grace Goddard PBU13WBracknell AC3:55.63:48.732.2 
34:21.1Besirat Tesfu PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx4:21.14:21.153.8 
44:31.4Issy Brophy PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx4:30.44:30.454.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.5Luke Harris  U13MBracknell AC5:04.04:23.7732.5 
25:23.5William Cooper  U13MBracknell AC5:15.34:24.734.6 
35:32.9Joseph Cooper PBU15MKingston upon Hull5:32.95:32.954.0 
45:44.7Jack Wells PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:44.75:44.753.9 
56:32.6Johnny Gibbes PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx6:32.66:32.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.4Scott Halsted PBU15MBracknell AC4:23.43:47.63-0.8 
24:49.4Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:38.374:25.1342.5 
34:57.1Dan Riddington PBU15MBracknell AC4:57.14:06.618.0 
45:05.8Archie St Aubyn PBU15MThames Valley5:00.64:49.840.5 
55:24.7Joe Gilbert  U15MThames Valley5:20.084:19.007.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.6Shaun McLauglan PBU17MBracknell AC4:14.64:14.654.0 
24:47.9Seb Bowerman  U17MBracknell AC4:44.24:44.254.0 
35:31.3Kyle Kenrick  U17MThames Valley5:16.85:16.854.0 
45:40.8Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.734:34.932.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.3Rebecca Howard  U15WBracknell AC5:34.325:34.3254.0 
26:07.1Liza Khan PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx6:07.16:07.154.0 
36:29.1Eugenia Klemos  U15WThames Valley6:14.16:14.154.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.7Tasha Foley PBU17WBracknell AC5:46.75:46.754.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.8Hugo Cayssials PBU17MThames Valley/France9:39.748:42.15-1.7 
211:34.3Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx11:22.639:56.602.4 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.5Rebecca Berger-North  U17WBracknell AC10:26.610:16.106.2 
211:33.1Ella Row SBU17WBracknell AC11:33.110:46.348.5